Elenco Soci ILCA ITALIA ASDILCA ITALIA ASD

1223 soci ILCA nell'anno 2022

ID Nome Cognome Club Zona
1 Giovanni Galli CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3 Stefano Carnevali CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
4 Lorenzo Vivaldi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
5 Cristiano Panada GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
8 Paolo De Angelis GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BELLUNO XII Profilo
18 Carolina Albano SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
20 Renato Italo Bochetti YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
21 Giovanni Aguccioni TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
22 Ciro Basile CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
23 Marcello Amato *** ASD CLUB VELICO SALERNITANO V Profilo
31 Fabrizio Ascone NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
33 Cesare Barabino YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
34 Guido Baravelli C.U.S. BOLOGNA ASD XI Profilo
36 Mauro Barozzi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
38 Luca Basso CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
39 Davide Beretta CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
41 Luca Francesco Bertacchi CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
42 Antonio Bertolini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX - ASD II Profilo
43 Gabriele Besozzi ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
44 Doriano Biancalani CIRCOLO NAUTICO MUGELLO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
45 Roberto Bini VCC VELA CLUB CAMPIONE XIV Profilo
49 Massimo Borrelli CIRCOLO NAUTICO MUGELLO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
51 Francesco Bottoni CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAN VINCENZO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
52 Guglielmo Bracuti VCC VELA CLUB CAMPIONE XIV Profilo
53 Luca Braga VCC VELA CLUB CAMPIONE XIV Profilo
55 Andrea Bruschi YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
56 Gianluca Burlon ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA TRENTINA - ASD XIV Profilo
62 Silvio Capozza CENTRO VELA DERVIO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XV Profilo
65 Alessandro Castelli CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
67 Federica Cattarozzi CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
68 Giuseppe Cavalli CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
71 Sandro Chizzola ACQUAFRESCA SPORT CENTER ASD XIV Profilo
73 Leonardo Ciasca GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
76 Paolo Clemente YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
79 Francescopaolo Coppola GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
83 Andrea Crisi YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
85 Attilio Dall'Agnola CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
86 Rocco Luigi D'Amico TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
89 Pietro Davia CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL SAVIO - ASD XI Profilo
90 Marco De Felice UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
92 Raffaele De Michele CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
93 Fulvio De Simone CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
95 Andrea Dellacasa CLUB AMICI VELA E MOTORE ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA I Profilo
99 Marco Di Natale UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
103 Marco Doci POLISPORTIVA FIOR D'OLIVO-ACQUAFRESCA ASSOC.CULTURALE E SPORTIVA DILETTANTI XIV Profilo
105 Stefano Dorini CIRCOLO VELICO TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI ASD II Profilo
107 Fabbri Davide CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
111 Pietro Ferroni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
112 Isabella Filippo TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
113 Clara Finotello ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
115 Joyce Floridia SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
116 Sergio Franca CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
122 Luca Gaburri CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
123 Giovanni Gallego CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
128 Andrea Genesio ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA SPORTIVA CENTRO NAUTICO VADESE WIND I Profilo
130 Tommaso Ghetti CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
131 Francesco Giantomasso CIRCOLO NAUTICO NUMANA "S. MASSACCESI" ASD X Profilo
139 Davide Grassi CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
143 Matteo Guardigli CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
145 Francesco Gusella GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
147 Luigi Iampieri YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
151 Alberto La Pegna GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
153 Giovanna Lenci CIRCOLO NAUTICO FOCE CECINA - ASD II Profilo
154 Edoardo Libri CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
155 Michelangelo Liuni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
157 Giorgio Lometti CIRCOLO VELA ORTA - ASD XV Profilo
158 Luca Lorenzoni SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
159 Federico Lottini YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
160 Victoria Machin YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
162 Simone Mairo CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
164 Alessio Marinelli CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
167 Luigi Giuseppe Martignon CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
168 Francesco Martina COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
169 Mauro Martina CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
172 Alessandro Masala ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
177 Riccardo Masi CIRCOLO NAUTICO MUGELLO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
187 Giuseppe Miglietta CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
188 Massimo Minto CANOTTIERI MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
189 Roberto Miraglia GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI SALERNO V Profilo
193 Alessandro Morera CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
196 Giacomo Musone CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
198 Luca Naddei ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
200 Claudio Natale CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
202 Andrea Nevierov ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
205 Pietro Nicolini CIRCOLO VELICO CANOTTIERI INTRA ASD XV Profilo
210 Angelo Ostuni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
211 Giancarlo Ostuni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
214 Marcello Paesani SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
218 Matteo Paulon CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
224 Martina Pierpaoli CIRCOLO NAUTICO NUMANA "S. MASSACCESI" ASD X Profilo
228 Fabrizio Pisanelli CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
230 Gianmarco Planchestainer SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
234 Simone Provenzano CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
236 Marco Raeli CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
239 Giovanni Raparelli NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
240 Gabriele Recanatini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
241 Giovanni Repetto CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
242 Pietro Riavez TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
243 Andrea Ribolzi ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
244 Gianluca Ridi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PIOMBINO II Profilo
245 Fabrizio Rigamonti ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
246 Roberto Rinaldi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
257 Nicole Santinato CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
259 Enrico Scala CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
260 Roberto Scardini YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
267 Michele Semeraro GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
271 Walter Sorrentino GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
275 Matija Succi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
276 Edoardo Tazzari SOCIETÀ VELICA DI BARCOLA E GRIGNANO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
280 Emil Toblini FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
284 Edoardo Vaclik TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
285 Matteo Vanetti UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
287 Carlo Alberto Vicentini ACQUAFRESCA SPORT CENTER ASD XIV Profilo
289 Riccardo Vincenzi FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
291 Daniela Zappa *** CIRCOLO VELICO MOLTRASIO ASD XV Profilo
296 Francesca Viti YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
306 Guido Cento GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
308 Maurizio Ciavardini YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
322 Francesca Falanga MASCALZONE LATINO SAILING TEAM ASD V Profilo
327 Paolo Freddi CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
365 Aldo Prosperini ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
379 Erberto Sibilia CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
398 Alessandro Vichi ASD ASSONAUTICA PROVINCIALE DI ANCONA X Profilo
412 Michele Boncristiano ASD ASSONAUTICA PROVINCIALE DI ANCONA X Profilo
416 Tiziana Carfora ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
420 Alvise Dissera Bragadin COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
421 Fulvio Fossa GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CHIAVARI E LAVAGNA I Profilo
431 Daniele Regolo CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
436 Nicolò Villa CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
437 Gianfranco Formicola CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
455 Angelo Ciaramidaro CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
470 Andrea Francesco De Benedetti YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
503 Roberto Guerrasio COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA SALERNO ASD V Profilo
526 Riccardo Medvescek TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
532 Luigi Moschera REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
545 Deborah Ostuni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
550 Andrea Pavesi VELA CLUB LEVANTO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA I Profilo
575 Simone Scala GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
638 Giovanni Coccoluto Giorgetti SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
645 Stefano Villa SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI LECCO ASD XV Profilo
646 Silvia Zennaro SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
647 Maria Giulia Cicchine' CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
648 Sergio Dado' CIRCEO YACHT VELA CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
654 Federico Marini Balestra CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
657 Giovanni Nicolì CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
664 Antonio Cabras ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
668 Alessio Spadoni CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE ASD IV Profilo
771 Gianmauro Deho' CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
826 Daniele Fornari CLUB NAUTICO FALCONARA M.MA ASD X Profilo
943 Pierantonio Masotto *** SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MINCIO-GRUPPI SPORTIVI-SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETT ARL XIV Profilo
958 Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
961 Francesco Miseri *** CIRCOLO VELICO VILLAGGIO TOGNAZZI ASD IV Profilo
976 Andrea Musone CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
1054 Matteo Raveglia CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1100 Alisè Santorum FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
1114 Gianpaolo Seghezza CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
1134 Matilda Zoy Talluri SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
1199 Luca Di Ronza GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1224 Pier Luigi Borrelli CIRCEO YACHT VELA CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
1296 Riccardo Colombo CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1297 Gabriele De Marco ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
1298 Federico De Michele GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
1315 Federico Galli CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
1335 Filippo Campisi FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
1337 Matteo Capano CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
1339 Lorenzo Caputo ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
1341 Bruno Cascone CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
1343 Guido Casella ASD FORZA E CORAGGIO - LE GRAZIE - SEZ. VELA II Profilo
1344 Davide Casula YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
1350 Gian Marco Cervellera ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
1353 Giorgia della Valle CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
1354 Massimiliano Cinquanta CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
1358 Pietro Corbucci SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI GARDA SALÒ - ASD - SEZ.VELA XIV Profilo
1365 Laura Crisi YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
1367 Tobia Dal Cero ASD YACHT CLUB PORTO ROTONDO III Profilo
1376 Giovanni De Pauli SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
1380 Stella Deiana YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
1383 Maurizio Demarch TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
1384 Giorgia Deuringer REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
1387 Matteo Difino GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MILANO XV Profilo
1392 Antonio D'Urso LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
1397 Federico Fierli YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
1400 Alessandro Fracassi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
1403 Vincenzo Franzone CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
1407 Marco Gambelli ASD CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE X Profilo
1408 Stefano Ganzerla ACQUAFRESCA SPORT CENTER ASD XIV Profilo
1411 Matteo Germani CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
1412 Roberto Giacalone CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
1413 Pietro Giacomoni CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
1414 Caterina Gioia CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
1421 Alice Virginia Grassi CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
1426 Nicol Guaragna CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1428 Filippo Guerra FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
1429 Matteo Guglielmo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
1430 Giorgio Gulienetti YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
1435 Alice Iorfida CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
1436 Francesco Irredento TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
1437 Alina Iuorio CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
1442 Giacomo Liberto ALBARIA ASD VII Profilo
1447 Gabriele Loy GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
1448 Antonio Macina CIRCOLO NAUTICO IL MAESTRALE ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA VIII Profilo
1454 Alessandro Maravalle CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
1455 Alessandro Mare CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
1462 Davide Meotto YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
1465 Sergio Miletto GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1469 Antonio Monina YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
1470 Antonio Montecchi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
1474 Tito Morbiducci YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
1480 Michele Nevierov ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
1481 Francesco Novelli FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
1485 Guido Ottelli UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
1487 Valerio Palamara COMPAGNIA DELLO STRETTO SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VI Profilo
1492 Roberto Paolieri CIRCOLO NAUTICO QUERCIANELLA ASD II Profilo
1496 Massimo Patelli YACHT CLUB MARINA DI CATTOLICA ASD XI Profilo
1500 Emma Perosa YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
1501 Antonio Persico GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1505 Alessandro Pieroni CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
1515 Raffaello Ratti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
1516 Matteo Ravagnati CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1517 Cesare Ravizza CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
1518 Remo Recco GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
1526 Mario Russo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1527 Andrej Sabadini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
1530 Marko Sancin SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
1531 Sara Savelli FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
1533 Carlo Sbacchi CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO VII Profilo
1535 Federico Scarlatti VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
1537 Sofia Sechi YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
1538 Nicol Segnini CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
1540 Riccardo Sferra CIRCEO YACHT VELA CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
1546 Leonardo Stocchetti ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
1547 Andrea Susini ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA CAMPO DI MARE -ASD IV Profilo
1549 Enrico Tanferna YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
1551 Matteo Terenzi CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
1554 Tommaso Tomini YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
1555 Lorenzo Tonetti ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
1557 Giuliano Trobia CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
1558 Sebastjan Tul CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
1559 Alfio Valente CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
1568 Azeglio Francesco Vicini CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
1570 Stefano Zancocchia ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO IV Profilo
1572 Leonardo Zoccolillo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1626 Marco Mensitieri CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
1645 Francesca Roggerone CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX - ASD II Profilo
1680 Tommaso Guglielmelli CIRCOLO VELICO PALINURO ASD IV Profilo
1682 Alessandro Maggioli CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1684 Alessandro Marolli CIRCOLO VELICO MEDIO VERBANO ASD XV Profilo
1687 Carlo Luigi Mondelli ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
1730 Carlo Leonardo Creati GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
1816 Andrea Milla PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
1868 Roberto Sbordone CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
1892 Christian Vicig YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
1904 Maria Rosaria Cangemi CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
1913 Matteo Chinni CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
1915 Mattia Cislaghi ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
1916 Edoardo Clemente CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
1922 Michele Dandolo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1929 Giorgio Di Gangi CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
1933 Elisa Di Sante CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
1935 Alberto Divella CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
1936 Serena Dolcetta COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
1938 Roberto Elena CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
1939 Tommaso Fabbri CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
1943 Francesco Saverio Ferrajoli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
1945 Giorgio Fisichella SOCIETA' EDUCAZIONE FISICA STAMURA ASD X Profilo
1946 Francesco Flamigni YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
1949 Giulio Gambi CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
1953 Lorenzo Germano *** CIRCOLO VELICO VILLAGGIO TOGNAZZI ASD IV Profilo
1956 Andrea Grandi CANOTTIERI MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
1957 Federico Grilli CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
1958 Yann G Inghilesi Gialloni CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
1959 Zaccaria Ippoliti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
1961 Domenico Lamante GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
1962 Noemi Lanuti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
1967 Luca Lucibello YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
1968 Sebastiano Majer DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
1975 Marco Marini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
1980 Giovanni Masetti ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
1983 Alessandro Giovanni Merlo CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1991 David Nocchi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
1994 Alessio Paris CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
1997 Alessandro Giovanni Pellin CLUB NAUTICO FANESE "GEREMIA VIVANI" ASD X Profilo
1999 Dimitri Peroni FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2005 Silvana Pomicetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CESENATICO ASD XI Profilo
2006 Lorenzo Predari FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2008 Nicolas Privitera CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2012 Carlotta Rizzardi CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
2013 Daniele Romano SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE XVII Profilo
2018 Stefano Santella YACHT CLUB GAETA E.V.S. ASD IV Profilo
2025 Pietro Paolo Semeraro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2027 Luciano Sepicacchi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
2028 Claudia Sofia GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
2030 Claudio Spina ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2032 Bruno Starita CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
2037 Ian Sunseri SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2040 Beatrice Tartarini VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2042 Armando Tommasini CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
2045 Federico Uricchio FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2049 Riccardo Verbani CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2057 Antonino Caprì CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
2070 Alberto de Paoli Ambrosi *** UNIVELA SAILING SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.R.L. XIV Profilo
2079 Nicolo' Elena CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
2080 Dario Filipovic Grcic SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2085 Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
2101 Francesco Michielazzo Biasissi YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
2104 Francesco Motter CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
2129 Francesco Russo CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
2149 Giorgio Bambini ASD CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE X Profilo
2153 Martino Betta FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2154 Gianmario Broccia ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2157 Tommaso Bruni CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
2158 Gregorio Buja ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2159 Matteo Bulgarini CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
2165 Vincenzo Carrozzini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
2167 Andrej Casaccia CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2168 Giulio Casetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
2169 Valerio Cassanmagnago ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
2171 Danilo Cattaneo NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
2177 Mattia Cesana FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2179 Andrea Chiappa CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2181 Matteo Ciaglia FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2182 Enrico Ciaralli CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2184 Michele Cipri GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRANI VIII Profilo
2185 Marco Cirillini CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI SOLVAY ASD II Profilo
2186 Filippo Clanetti COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2187 Claudio Valerio Parboni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2192 Alice Consalvo GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
2196 Giulia Corte Sualon CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2203 Gabriele Crovella SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2208 Carlo Umberto De Concilis ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2209 Veronica De Filippo CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
2212 Claudia Julia De Santis PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2213 Jacopo De Santis CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
2214 Elena Degrassi TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
2220 Stefano Di Stanislao CIRCOLO NAUTICO VINCENZO MIGLIORI ASD IX Profilo
2221 Lorenzo Diminich SOCIETÀ NAUTICA LAGUNA ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2222 Martina Dionisi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
2223 Carlo Dipasquale CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
2224 Alessandro Doria NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
2229 Francesco Maria Esposito GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2231 Luca Fajman TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
2234 Marko Felda CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2235 Gaetano Filippone CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
2237 Raffaela Firinu YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2239 Lorenzo Fonda CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2241 Alex Alberto Fontanelli ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2245 Niccolo' Galimberti CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2247 Matilde Garaventa YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
2251 Ludovica Giacalone ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
2252 Lorenzo Julian Giacinti CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2253 Luca Giallanza VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2254 Emanuele Mario Giannuzzi CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
2256 Luca Giordanelli CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
2258 Giorgio Martino CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
2260 Edoardo Gobbi POLISPORTIVA FIOR D'OLIVO-ACQUAFRESCA ASSOC.CULTURALE E SPORTIVA DILETTANTI XIV Profilo
2261 Leone Gori CENTRO VELICO ELBANO DI RIO MARINA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
2262 Giovanni Grandi COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2266 Thomas Guaitolini CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
2267 Gabriele Guerrieri GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2268 Dario Guglielmi CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
2277 Giulio La Franca CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
2278 Francesco La Valva CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
2279 Michele Laganã GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2281 Lorenzo Lauro YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
2288 Riccardo Luciani PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2289 Angela Lumare CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
2293 Pierluigi Mameli *** VELIAMOCI ASD III Profilo
2296 Giovanni Mannu ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2298 Pietro Andrea Maranzano VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2305 Domenico Masciopinto CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2306 Filippo Zeno Massironi CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
2310 Alberto Maurizi NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
2312 Federico Maywald ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2314 Stefano Meciani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
2315 Federico Mecucci ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2316 Jan Meletti FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2317 Luca Mengucci ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2319 Aurora Mesolella ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2321 Lorenzo Micheli ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2323 Raffaele Milano REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
2326 Alessandro Moro ASD - CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE IV Profilo
2330 Guido Narduzzi COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2334 Alberto Nieddu ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2335 Domenico Noviello GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
2340 Gianpiero Pagliaro CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
2342 Ludovica Pallavicini CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2344 Aurora Pani ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2345 Aurora Pantaleoni ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2346 Andrea Pardini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2347 Filippo Pasqui ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
2348 Matilde Pecorella ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
2349 Kostantin Pedretti CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2351 Matteo Perfetti CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2352 Paolo Pettini Bonomo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2353 David Piana ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2356 Giuseppe Piccirilli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
2362 Simone Plinio SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2366 Teresa Pucuta DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2367 Giuseppe Pusceddu YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
2369 Claudio Raia GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2370 Luigi Ranalli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2371 Matteo Ranalli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2372 Filippo Rebecchi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2375 Andrea Riccardi PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2376 Daniele Ricci GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
2377 Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
2379 Alessia Ricucci ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
2383 Diego Rollini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
2391 Carmine Sansone CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
2392 Mattia Santostefano SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2393 Giovanni Saragoni CIRCOLO NAUTICO CESENATICO ASD XI Profilo
2394 Anatol Sassi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
2398 Alessandro Scirli CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
2401 Claudio Sechi YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
2403 Martina Selvarolo ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2404 Andrea Sgarallino *** GRUPPO VELA ASSONAUTICA ASD II Profilo
2405 Ettore Shaburwa Matembera CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
2408 Lorenzo Simone COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2409 Giorgia Solfizi *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
2410 Lorenzo Sorrenti VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2415 Maria Tassello ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2416 Ernesto Tedeschi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2419 Mario Trabucco ASD - CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE IV Profilo
2420 Samuele Trovò SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2422 Giacomo Vallefuoco CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
2423 Claudio Vallesi CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2425 Michelangelo Vecchio VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2426 Lorenzo Verani CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2428 Tommaso Viola GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2430 Federica Vitobello ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2431 Matteo Vitobello ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2432 Fabio Zaccolo YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
2434 Valentina Zema MADE IN MED VI Profilo
2440 Giangiacomo Alborghetti VCC VELA CLUB CAMPIONE XIV Profilo
2444 Francesco Altran SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2448 Sara Martina Arseni ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2460 Claudia Belletti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2461 Chiara Benini Floriani SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
2466 Edoardo Boiani ASD CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE X Profilo
2467 Tommaso Boiani ASD CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE X Profilo
2472 Augusto Bonucci CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
2475 Attilio Borio CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2477 Edoardo Borioni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA TALAMONE ASD II Profilo
2499 Mario Alessandro Alimonda GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
2500 Davide Albertini Petroni CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
2508 Giulio Alampi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRIESTE XIII Profilo
2510 Marco Allocchio TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
2542 Marlon Alem REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
2548 Simone Babini CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
2549 Gabriele Banci VELA CLUB MAROTTA ASD X Profilo
2550 Lorenzo Bartoli CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
2553 Matteo Bertacchi CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2566 Federico Agostini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2567 Andrea Airò CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
2572 Paolo Antonellini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
2573 Federico Appiano CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
2576 Maria Vittoria Arseni ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2577 Federico Asioli CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
2579 Maria Francesca Autiero REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
2580 Alberto Autore CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
2583 Valentina Balbi YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
2589 Gianmichele Bartolini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
2592 Filippo Battisti COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2593 Luciano Beccarello COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2594 Giacomo Beltrano GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
2595 Fabio Benati ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASD XI Profilo
2596 Matilda Ginger Bensi ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2598 Alessandro Bertola Ricottini COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI ROMA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.R.L. IV Profilo
2600 Mael Blin CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2602 Lorenzo Bogni ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2603 Elisa Boschin SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2605 Andrea Antonio Sergi SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2606 Alessandra Vetrugno CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
2607 Antonio Vitolo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
2611 Carlo Montesano MADE IN MED VI Profilo
2614 Lorenzo Coretti CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2615 Alessandro Bosso CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2616 Luca Centazzo SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2618 Alessandra Grasso CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
2620 Ivan Visintin SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2621 Luca Moschini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
2622 Matteo Baisini CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2623 Leonardo Maria Ricci ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2625 Lucilla Botti CIRCOLO NAUTICO FOCE CECINA - ASD II Profilo
2626 Ignazio Muscas GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
2627 Gabriele Boldrin COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2628 Samuele Gambino CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
2629 Matteo Mulone CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
2631 Leonardo Daghetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2632 Carola Bragantini CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
2633 Francesco Castelli CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2634 Giorgia Bonalana FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2640 Gabriele Giannuzzi CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
2642 Isabella Diamanti Lelli SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2643 Sebastian Rozio ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA CIRCOLO NAUTICO "AL MARE" I Profilo
2645 Kenje Sem Werpers CIRCOLO NAUTICO CESENATICO ASD XI Profilo
2646 Nika Maria Costantin SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2648 Matteo Ghezzi ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2649 Matteo Plodari CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2654 Davide Nuccorini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
2655 Antonio Barabino YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2657 Gabriele Amodio CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2658 Emanuele Fabrizi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
2661 Lorenzo Spiga YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
2662 Vito Valentino Mea GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI SALERNO V Profilo
2664 Valerio Travaglini YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
2665 Irene Burruni YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
2668 Dylan Parisio REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
2670 Federico Orazzo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2673 Elena Santoro MADE IN MED VI Profilo
2675 Davide Carlo Lorenzo Mongiardini CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
2676 Alice Ruperto CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
2677 Emma Mattivi FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2678 Andrea Spagnolo MADE IN MED VI Profilo
2681 Elena Desiderio YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
2682 Giancarlo Balsamo YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
2683 Maxim Paolo Lucido CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
2685 Luca Barra ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
Luca Dimola SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE XVII Profilo
2688 Cecilia Bollo CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
2689 Massimiliano Antoniazzi YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2694 Dario Derya Deambrogio VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2696 Riccardo Maria Pignatelli VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2700 Lorenzo Antonio Mancino GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2701 Carlo Dumontet CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
2702 Marco Maggio ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
2704 Tommaso Mesolella ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2705 Federico Spina ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2706 Alessia Musillami CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
2707 Antonio Maria D'Arienzo YACHT CLUB GAETA E.V.S. ASD IV Profilo
2710 Gabriele Barbera CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
2712 Carolina Trombatore CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
2715 Luigi Paciello COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2724 Emilio Palleschi CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
2725 Domitilla Schettini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
2726 Lorenzo Zaccardini PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2728 Simone Barbieri VELA CLUB LEVANTO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA I Profilo
2729 Giacomo Conti YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2730 Riccardo Campodonico YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2731 Pietro Ferrara CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2734 Leonardo Di Stefano GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2735 Chiara Pallua FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2741 Luca Salviato ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2745 Pierfrancesco Calogiuri GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TORRE SAN GIOVANNI MARINA DI UGENTO VIII Profilo
2746 Vittorio Latrofa CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2749 Luca Valentino CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
2750 Giovanni Luca Romito GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
2753 Giulio Maria Mancini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2754 Yanis Duvnjak YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
2755 Giulia Gambardella GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2757 Raffaele Ferrari CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
2758 Salvatore Falchi YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2759 Adele Porcu YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2761 Glauco Ribighini SOCIETA' EDUCAZIONE FISICA STAMURA ASD X Profilo
2763 Alessandro Marra CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
2767 Fabrizio Curci GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRANI VIII Profilo
2768 Elena Aisha Lofino CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BRINDISI ASD VIII Profilo
2769 Afra Claudia Pantaleo CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
2770 Mattia Fornari CLUB NAUTICO FALCONARA M.MA ASD X Profilo
2771 Tommaso Fornari GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
2772 Edoardo Angelo Strobino YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
2774 Filippo Vignola CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2775 Daniele Muscas GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
2777 Giulia Maccioni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
2778 Rebecca Valente GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
2781 Matteo Spedicato ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2790 Gaia Fabris YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2793 Pietro Porta ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
2798 Gaja Pela' YACHT CLUB CUPA ASD XIII Profilo
2799 Gregorio Bazzocchi SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2800 Massimiliano Travaglini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
2803 Olga Savoia YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2806 Cecilia Proto DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2807 Thomas Gavagnin CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
2810 Luigi Maria Zucchi CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2815 Alessio Presutti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
2817 Stefano Meme’ CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2818 Iztok Kalc SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2819 Alice Pedrini CIRCOLO VELICO ORTONA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA IX Profilo
2821 Cecilia Deborah Light SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2823 Elia Biagio Libutti SOCIETÀ NAUTICA LAGUNA ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2825 Lamberto Cesari CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
2826 Tommaso De Marco ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2827 Giovanni Marchese SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2828 Pierluigi Falcaro ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2829 Alessandro Valentinis TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
2831 Leonardo Mattia Meme' CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2833 Aldo Voltolina DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2834 Micol Mangiocca CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
2835 Lucrezia Luna Ricci CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
2837 Costantino Cecchi DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2838 MATTEO TAGLIAPIETRA ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2839 Elisabetta Tonitto ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2840 Martino Loncrini FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2841 Alida Cocchiara ASD CLUB NAUTICO GELA VII Profilo
2843 Edoardo Toniolo COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2846 Lorenzo Valle SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2848 Martina Guerra ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
2853 Giacomo Scalisi CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
2857 Chiara Cartia CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
2861 Ludovico Scamporlino CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
2862 Arianna Baldioli ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2863 Davide Chemasi FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2865 Francesco Di Rosa NUOVO CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
2866 Zoe Buttignol DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2868 Lucrezia Maggio *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
2869 Lorenzo Mauri SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2871 Carlo Calaresu YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2873 Edoardo Guerriero CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
2874 Luciano Lattanzi PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2876 Serena Cuccotti *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
2877 Tommaso Di Pasquale PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2878 Luca Bonura PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2879 Cecilia Raparelli LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
2882 Gabriele Gavassini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
2883 Emilio Dessena YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2884 Mirea Bellati ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2885 Pietro Simbula YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
2887 Lorenzo De Marco CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
2890 Bernardo Bocci CIRCOLO NAUTICO MAREMMA ASD II Profilo
2891 Pierluigi Balzano *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
2892 Federica Iacono GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
2893 Sofia Diana ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2895 Leonardo Locci YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2897 Alberto Sciva CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
2898 Fabrizio Boromei YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
2899 Francesco Guglielmo Balzano CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
2901 Alessandro Mauri CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2902 Greta Riva CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
2906 Matteo Senatore ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
2915 Tommaso Villa CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ISPRA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XV Profilo
2916 Tommaso Boccuni FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2917 Matteo Selden ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2918 Alessandro Molla ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2919 Luigi D'Ercole ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
2920 Alisia Ranieri GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
2921 Sofia Visnovic CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2922 Marco Fabi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2924 Vito Bavaro CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
2926 Simone Ruperto PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2927 Antonio Fraraccio CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
2929 Francesco Triggiani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
2932 Mario Di Tuoro ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
2933 Anna Johnson ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
2939 Tommaso Cappella CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2940 Jacopo Luciani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
2941 Cecilia Belletti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2942 Lorenzo Forino ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2945 Paolo Salvo CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
2947 Edoardo Falco CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2948 Filippo Onofri Bianchini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
2953 Lorenzo Marchetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2962 Diego Montanari ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
2968 Costanza Curcio CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
2969 Matteo Tanduo ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2973 Ugo Arlini CIRCOLO VELICO LA SCUFFIA ASD IX Profilo
2990 Rosario Lo Piccolo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
2991 Edoardo Bogni ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2992 Eva Passoni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
2995 Margherita Chiaravalle ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2999 Gianluca Barabino YACHT CLUB QUARTU S. ELENA ASD III Profilo
3000 Lorenzo Lutricusi *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3001 Nicolò Matteo Looz *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3002 Giovanni Arciprete *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3005 Manuel De Felice *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3006 Ginevra Caracciolo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3007 Edoardo Vignozzi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3008 Mario Paliotto REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3009 Andrea D'Apice YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
3012 Giorgia Operti ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3013 Claudia Rugiano YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
3014 Maurizio Vizilio CIRCOLO NAUTICO ORISTANO - ASD III Profilo
3015 Edoardo Follesa ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3016 Valeria Uda ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3018 Giulia Galano ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3019 Antonio Guidarini SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3021 Giovanni Finco SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
3022 Roberta Meschino GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3024 Valentina Chelli CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3025 Aurora Fiorito CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
3029 Marco Ciprian GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GRADO XIII Profilo
3032 Stefano Troiano GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
3035 Michela Rinaldi CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
3036 Giorgia Imperiale ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
3038 Filippo Rogantin VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3039 Marco D'Andretta ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3042 Federico Studer SSD Palermo Sport ARL Profilo
3043 Asia Cipriani ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3044 Marco Massara CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
3045 Michele Frederick Figurelli CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
3046 Mia Benamati FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3047 Giulia Galletti CIRCOLO NAUTICO MAREMMA ASD II Profilo
3050 Cecilia Cappio CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3052 Ernesto Salvatore Martinez CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3056 Luca Nevierov ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
3057 Ludovica Silvestro YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3058 Tommaso De Fontes CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
3059 Marta Sciutto CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3060 Federico Bovoli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3062 Emanuel Simone Bubnich TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3063 Pietro Pellegrino *** GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI VARAZZE I Profilo
3064 Matteo Corno VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3065 Giacomo Guglielmelli CIRCOLO VELICO PALINURO ASD IV Profilo
3066 Dario Burlando YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3067 Nicole Creati GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3068 Mario Valtriani CIRCOLO VELICO PIETRABIANCA ASD II Profilo
3069 Martina Battisti ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3071 Giuseppe Liardo ASD CLUB NAUTICO GELA VII Profilo
3072 Alberto Tevini CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3073 Matteo Mischiatti CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3075 Elena Regolo CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3077 Gregorio Perini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3079 Andrea Corrado GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
3080 Giulio Borsatti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
3081 Elena Palmieri ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3082 Irene Sardella GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3083 Francesco Carlo Semeraro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3084 Barberi Maria Ida COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
3085 Miniati Jiabei COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
3086 Dalla Costa Andrea COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
3087 Giulia Perini COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
3088 Federico Passoni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3089 Riccardo Caserta CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3090 Arnaldo Maria Parere CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3091 Maria Francesca Falchi YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3092 Francesco Luzi CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3093 Elena Pelizza ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SENIGALLIA ASD X Profilo
3094 Elisa Sedmak YACHT CLUB CUPA ASD XIII Profilo
3096 Chirill Vagnoni ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3097 Elena Cossignani ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
3098 Alessandro Cortese CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3100 Pietro Cossu YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3101 Tommaso Leone Faenza ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3102 Pietro Andrea Sgarallino CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3103 Giorgia Finizio CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3104 Anna Servadei CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3105 Nicolo Giuseppe Cassitta YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3106 Antonio Braucci REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3107 Enrico Agamennone PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3108 Cristiano Murolo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3110 Gabriele Piccolo NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
3111 Chiara Maria Scanu ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3113 Giovanna Masserano YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3114 Victor Giusti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3115 Claudia Frattaroli CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3116 Jacopo De Leonardis CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3117 Gianmarco Palestini ASD CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE X Profilo
3120 Elena Picozza CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3121 Carlo Marini PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3122 Edoardo Del Rio YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3124 Filippo Sanitã CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
3125 Lara Marano ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3129 Peter Ignjatovic REALE C. CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO ASD IV Profilo
3131 Paola Lavorato CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
3133 Andrea Chicco FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3134 Federico Lattone REALE C. CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO ASD IV Profilo
3137 Emanuele Mariano Busetta ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
3142 Thomas Coacci CIRCOLO NAUTICO NUMANA "S. MASSACCESI" ASD X Profilo
3143 Giulio Genna ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
3145 Luca Angius ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3146 Matilde Scialpi CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3147 Chiara Simeone FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3149 Alberto Puleo SSD Palermo Sport ARL Profilo
3150 Leonardo Malfer FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3151 Federico Bosso ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3152 Vittoria Schiavon YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3153 Filippo Dusatti FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3154 Matteo Fiore SSD Palermo Sport ARL Profilo
3155 Giuseppe De Molfetta CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3156 Beatrice De Natale CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
3157 Manfredi Maggio CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
3158 Alessandro Cherubini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3159 Francesco Pagliaro SSD Palermo Sport ARL Profilo
3160 Alberto Incarbona ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
3161 Ludovico Legnani CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3162 Luca Brighenti CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3163 Tommaso Landi YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
3166 Caterina Quarato GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3167 Ruben Pellegrino CLUB NAUTICO PUNTA PICCOLA ASS SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VII Profilo
3169 Alberto Carlino CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3170 Alessia Curci GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3171 Federico Antonio Anelli CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3172 Mattia Lerede GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3174 Davide Gisel CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3175 Elena Inzillo YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
3176 Marina Murri *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3177 Mattia Galeazzi CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3178 Achille Casalino CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3182 Lorenzo Minniti ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
3184 Emilio Pelosi ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3187 Elena Sara Schulte ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3188 Pietro Cacace YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
3189 Diego Salsi ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3190 Nicolò Capone CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3191 Vittoria Blasig ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3192 Carlotta Convertino CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3196 Mattia Goso MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3198 Andrea Dilda CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
3201 Nico Di Nicola CIRCOLO VELICO ORTONA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA IX Profilo
3202 Pardo Giorgio Maria Castriota-Scanderbeg CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3203 Cristian Peluso REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3204 Arianna Melodia ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3206 Alessandro Fabio Ferrari CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3209 Domitilla Messina CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
3211 Giulio Pio Mariano *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3213 Giacomo Leone Modanesi YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
3215 Giovanni Bernasconi *** CIRCOLO VELA CANOTTIERI DOMASO ASD XV Profilo
3216 Letizia Tarì GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3217 Vincenzo Cucurachi *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3222 Francesco Scavuzzo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3226 Emanuele Maria Bellomo *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
3227 Lorenzo Cerretelli YACHT CLUB PUNTA ALA ASD II Profilo
3228 Anna Ferretto ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
3233 Alessandro Pisu GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
3234 Marta Caredda ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3236 Flavio Tito Mancini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3238 Sofia Russo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BRINDISI ASD VIII Profilo
3239 Andrea Trerè CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3240 Ettore Cascone LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
3243 Francesco Pignatelli CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3245 Andrea Bianchi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3246 Federico Fersini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3247 Gennaro Capone Capone GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRANI VIII Profilo
3248 Isabella Pirastu YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3249 Elena Maria Gaudio CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3259 Giovanni Coluzzi ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3263 Giovanni Panza CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3264 Piergiacomo Castellani CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3265 Federico Menzio AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3266 Rayene El Haddadi CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3271 Pietro Gennarelli COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
3274 Giulio Palleschi CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
3275 Lavinia Togni CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3277 Sophie Macaluso *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
3282 Pietro Chiappori CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
3284 Peter Avolio FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3285 Vincenzo Ratti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3286 Mattia Mulargia ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
3287 Andrea Massucco GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BRESCIA DESENZANO XIV Profilo
3293 Ludovico Maria Caresani AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3294 Raffaele Montanari CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
3295 Angelica Luoni ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3296 Tommas Grondona Introzzi YACHT CLUB COMO MILA - CVC ASD XV Profilo
3297 Martin Ruzzi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
3298 Emanuele Dignani CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3299 Leonardo Donati ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3300 Martino Colombo ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3302 Samuele Santori GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
3303 Michela Del Bianco CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
3305 Miranda Marchetti ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
3306 Matilde De Francesco CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3307 Giacomo Francesco Cuomo NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
3308 Tommaso Puntello YACHT CLUB COMO MILA - CVC ASD XV Profilo
3309 Alessandro Macor YACHT CLUB COMO MILA - CVC ASD XV Profilo
3310 Thomas Rigoni ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3311 Vittorio Ciuccarelli ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3313 Gilda Nasti CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
3314 Sergio Calò CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3315 Enrica Di Tuoro ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
3317 Vittoria Nuzzo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3319 Luigi Bozzato CIRCOLO VELICO CERNOBBIO - ASD XV Profilo
3320 Luca Langhoff YACHT CLUB COMO MILA - CVC ASD XV Profilo
3325 Giulia Ghiringhelli AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3328 Aurelio Altadonna CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
3329 Ilaria Di Benedetto ASSOCIAZIONE AMICI DELLA VELA DI MARIO JORINI X Profilo
3330 Pietro Casoli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3336 Luca Mosconi ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3337 Federico Brazzelli CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3339 Margherita Mulargia ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
3341 Carlotta Maria Rossi CLUB VELICO TRASIMENO - ASD II Profilo
3346 Massimo Ciano ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3348 Livia Beltrano GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3350 Federico Pisu ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3351 Javier Mandozzi CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3352 Achille Lovato ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3353 Matteo Talamini DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
3356 Giacomo Tommaso Sponza SOCIETÀ NAUTICA LAGUNA ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3359 Maria Ludovica Aurora Grioni YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3362 Tobia Piperno CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3370 Leonardo Chiarotti *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3371 Elena Sofia Cocco *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3374 Silvia Gualteroni SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI LECCO ASD XV Profilo
3375 Guglielmo Carlo Maria Cicogna Mozzoni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ISPRA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XV Profilo
3376 Andrea Balzer ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3378 Giacomo Branca CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ISPRA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XV Profilo
3380 Matteo Dell'Olmo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3384 Michele Pellizzer ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3385 Gianmarco Merlini PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3386 Leonardo Biagioni ASD FORZA E CORAGGIO - LE GRAZIE - SEZ. VELA II Profilo
3387 Nicole Manini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3389 Pietro Abbiati ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3390 Leone Lucini ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3391 Manuel Henk Vos FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3392 Leonardo Melandri CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
3394 Noam Lusa Costamagna SOCIETÀ NAUTICA LAGUNA ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3395 Leonardo Gregorio YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3398 Eleonora Milan YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3399 Giulia Di Pasquale YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3400 Andrea Yiye Noe YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3401 Alessandro Forni VCC VELA CLUB CAMPIONE XIV Profilo
3402 Mirco Minotti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
3404 Clara Lorenzi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3406 Giulio Bartoli Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
3407 Simone Campagnoni ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3408 Massimo Baccarella *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
3409 Federico De Cata *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3410 Emanuele Milisenda ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA VELICA ALTO SEBINO XV Profilo
3412 Alessandra Canali CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3413 Giorgia Pellerito *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
3414 Francesca Giunta ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3415 Daniele Liistro ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3416 Jacopo Morelli Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
3418 Maria Vittoria Amendola Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
3419 Leonardo Greco GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3420 Lucrezia Micieli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3421 Tommaso Marini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
3425 Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3427 Anna Grimaldi CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3429 Martina Pilone GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3431 Davide Dal Maso CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
3432 Mariasole Clemente CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3434 Daniele Ferretti CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
3435 Giulio Bozzi ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3436 Lorenzo Gabrieli SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
3438 Tommaso Gallina CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3441 Giulia Tan Finazzi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3445 Marco Pauletta ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
3446 Matteo Ruppi ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
3447 Rachele Scalabrin ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
3448 Attilio Sammarini CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3451 Carlo Perosa YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
3452 Giorgio Salvemini CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3454 Elena Madesani CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3455 Riccardo Molla AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3457 Alvise Scattola ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
3458 Alessandro Guernieri CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3460 Pietro Fucelli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3462 Enrico D'Alessio GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
3463 Ernesto Lupo CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3464 Gennaro Francesco Maria Piedepalumbo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3070 Caterina Castelli VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3466 Matteo Cappio CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3467 Valter Scampicchio SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3468 Tommaso Basilico GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO XV Profilo
3469 Emilio Aletti UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
3472 Guglielmo Di Laghi CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3473 Giovanni Carducci Agostini CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3474 Lorenzo Sgroi SOCIETÀ NAUTICA LAGUNA ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3475 Giulio Piccialli CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
3478 Miranda Papadaki REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3479 Luca Figliomeno ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3480 Tommaso Nazareth ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3481 Federico Sansone CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
3482 Simone Cucchiara CLUB NAUTICO PUNTA PICCOLA ASS SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VII Profilo
3483 Matteo Adriano Cervino CLUB DEL MARE ASD I Profilo
3485 Martina Mulone CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
3486 Giuseppe Alfieri CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3487 Giulia Sammartano GULLIVER ASD VII Profilo
3488 Letizia Angela Tonoli CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3489 Raoul Bora CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3490 Alessandro Cannata LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
3491 Davide Pagliaro SSD Palermo Sport ARL Profilo
3492 Leon Le Bihan *** CIRCOLO VELICO VILLAGGIO TOGNAZZI ASD IV Profilo
3493 Allegra Sciolari ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3494 Manfredi Burruano SSD Palermo Sport ARL Profilo
3496 Mauro Costantino GULLIVER ASD VII Profilo
3497 Federico Spagnoli CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3500 Flavia Pansieri CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3501 Mattia Marrara MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3502 Olivia Barsotti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3503 Derek Massimiliano Figurelli CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
3505 Federico Bonalana CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3506 Anna Masi CIRCOLO NAUTICO QUERCIANELLA ASD II Profilo
3507 Maria Chiara Fuligna CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA ASD X Profilo
3509 Matteo Di Filippo CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3510 Agata Ciccoli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3512 Federico Veracini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3515 Giovanni Pavia ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3516 Giorgio Fastame CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3518 Niccolò Demi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3519 Charlotte Bob GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
3520 Alessandro Abbondanza CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA ASD X Profilo
3521 Simone Ciarniello ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3522 Lavinia Parmesan ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
3523 Giorgia Mortara ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3525 Carlo Lugliè ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3527 Matteo Silvestro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3528 Pietro Silvestro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3529 Giacomo De Nava ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3531 Leonardo Ruoni YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
3532 Giulio Di Meo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3533 Andrea Casalino CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3535 Orso Maria Ciancaglini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3536 Benedetta Cruciani CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3538 Giovanni Mairo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3540 Francesco Salmoiraghi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3542 Davide Predari FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3545 Lorenzo Ceriello *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3547 Matteo Di Lascio GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3548 Gabriele Treglia GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3551 Emanuele Canti YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
3553 Federico Pecora GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BRESCIA DESENZANO XIV Profilo
3556 Lucia Corsini CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3557 Gabriel Bodini TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3559 Matteo Manuelli YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3560 Raffaele Brunetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3561 Giulio Massimo Zunino CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3562 Nicola Lancioni ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3563 Niccolò Maistri YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
3564 Giulia Perotti VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3565 Mattia Di Lorenzo FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3566 Stella Tortora *** CIRCOLO VELICO VILLAGGIO TOGNAZZI ASD IV Profilo
3567 Andrè Danese LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
3569 Lucia Saglietti YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3570 Antonio Pascali FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3571 Federico Raffaele Spanu YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
3572 Sofia Pelizza CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA ASD X Profilo
3573 Justin Lepore GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GIULIANOVA IX Profilo
3575 Leone Damiani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GIULIANOVA IX Profilo
3577 Leonardo Curtolo CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3578 Matteo Moretti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
Simone Baran ASD CLUB NAUTICO ARZACHENA III Profilo
3579 Federico Cittadini CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3580 Nicolò Paoletti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3581 Edoardo Tartarini VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3584 Luigi Pirino ASD CLUB NAUTICO ARZACHENA III Profilo
3586 Fabio Randone CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3587 Alisia Rossetti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3588 Irene Vaglini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3589 Alissa Fornacciari CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3591 Francesco Fazzini *** CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ANZIO TIRRENA ASD IV Profilo
3592 Andrea Ruffini CLUB VELICO TRASIMENO - ASD II Profilo
3594 Jacopo Canuti CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA ASD X Profilo
3595 Giulia Spinosa CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
3596 Vincenzo D'Arienzo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
3597 Edoardo Filippa ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3598 Giuseppina De Luca YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
3599 Alessandro Festa GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3600 Graziano Pignatelli CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3601 Sergio Salvatore Pelella CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
3602 Paolo Amicarelli NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
3604 Anna Paola Castaldo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3605 Giulia Tessitore GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3606 Simone Migliavacca CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
3607 Sparagna Federico Maria GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3608 Marta Iannolo CLUB DEL MARE ASD I Profilo
3609 Ilaria Negri CLUB DEL MARE ASD I Profilo
3610 Mattia Dottori SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3611 Riccardo Pecoraro PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3612 Davide Valerio GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3613 Riccardo Cecchetto CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3614 Mattia Lugas ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3615 Tommaso Battaglia CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3616 Gabriele Porcelli CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3617 Giulio Calandrino CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3618 Tommaso Martini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3619 Lorenzo Rossi CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3620 Arianna Dibiase CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3621 Claudio Labruna REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3622 Filippo Maria Marini Balestra REALE C. CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO ASD IV Profilo
3623 Marina Foschi La Fauci CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3624 Michele Landini CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3625 Margherita Pallares Lopez CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3626 Mauro Grasso GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3627 Sophie Officialdeguy-Bardina CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3628 Daniele Forcina ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3629 Leonardo Sampaolo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3630 Alessandro Pellegrino ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3631 Roberto Toscano CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3632 Giuseppe Colella CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3634 Alessandro De Bello ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3635 Filippo Zuzolo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3636 Josè Roberto Rescigno CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
3637 Giulia Finizio CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3638 Gabriel Arun Supekar ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3639 Beatrice Salamone ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3640 Gianmarco Livoti CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
3641 Ginevra Caputo CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
3642 Leopoldo Paone Mittner COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
3643 Filippo Duci CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
3644 Diego Tabarez ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3645 Anna Andrea Spatolisano CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3646 Giulio Morsicato CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO VII Profilo
3647 Niccolò Impoco ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
3648 Alisya Pugliese GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3649 Arturo Calì CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3650 Marco Donato Angelo D'Agostino CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3651 Simone Giovanni Paolo Paturzo CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3652 Simone Moretti CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3654 Gabriele Orlando GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GRADO XIII Profilo
3655 Michelangelo Comes GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3656 Maristella De Filippis GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3657 Francesco Graziani CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3658 Francesco Manzin SOCIETÀ NAUTICA LAGUNA ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3659 Simone Campo GULLIVER ASD VII Profilo
3660 Roberto Rossignoli PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3661 Mario Fersini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3662 Filippo Chiandussi AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3663 Scipione Borghese *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3664 Valerio Pepe CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3665 Alessandro Ferrua CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3666 Carlo Cafarelli CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3667 Antonio Dell'Atti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3668 benedetta mariani ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3669 FRANCESCO GRASSI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3670 Francesco Pollero CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3671 ALBERTA ZACCARIA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3672 Martina Pulito ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3673 Carlo cicchelli CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
3674 Valerio Caldarola GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRANI VIII Profilo
3675 Carlo Santiago Romanelli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3676 Zaccaria Buttignol DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
3677 Matteo Galletti CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3678 Lorenzo D' Andria CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3679 Leonardo Banci CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3680 RICCARDO PANICCIA' GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3681 MATILDE FRATINI GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3682 Gianpiero Menza CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3683 Michele Manzotto CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3684 Ginevra Palumbo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3685 ANGELO SALIS YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3686 GIADA BAVARO CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3687 Benedetta Lucchetti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3688 giovanni pellin ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3689 Jacopo Ghirardi ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3690 Alessandro Benedetti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3691 francesco magnifico CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3692 LUCA FERRONI YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3693 Ottorino Licci CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASD XIV Profilo
3695 Giacomo Zanzini CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3696 Emma Zanchi CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3697 STEFANO MARIGLIANI CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3698 nicola pallini CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
3699 Tancredi Salvetti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3700 Doriano Minardi *** EAST BAY YACHTING CLUB ANZIO SOC. SPORTIVA DILET.. S.R.L. IV Profilo
3701 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3702 Gemma Piccini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA ASD XI Profilo
3703 TOMMASO FIORIMANTI GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3704 Doriano Minardi *** EAST BAY YACHTING CLUB ANZIO SOC. SPORTIVA DILET.. S.R.L. IV Profilo
3705 Stanley Leech GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3706 Emma Lotti CIRCOLO VELICO ANTIGNANO ASD II Profilo
3707 LORENZO CARLO AZZINI CIRCOLO NAUTICO RAPALLO ASD I Profilo
3708 MATTEO BAVESTRELLO ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3709 Ettore Ippoliti SOCIETA' EDUCAZIONE FISICA STAMURA ASD X Profilo
3710 Aldo Montesano MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3711 Luca Cossignani ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
3713 Enea Francesconi SOCIETÀ VELICA DI BARCOLA E GRIGNANO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3714 Lorenzo Manzotti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
SEBASTIAN MATTEO MURPHY CIRCOLO NAUTICO RAPALLO ASD I Profilo
3715 Alessia Manzin YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3716 Giovanni Pelosi SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3717 Edoardo Mario Porelli YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3718 federico martini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
3719 Marco Gasparini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRIESTE XIII Profilo
3720 GIANMARCO FONDA ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3721 Daniele Cafagna ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3722 Caro Philidor Ferin TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3723 Davide Musetti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3724 Giovanni Cirino CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3725 Giovanni Cassisa CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3726 Isa Angeletti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3727 frida tutone YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
3729 Raul Bottura CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3730 Diego Casadio CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3731 Fabio Bertolissi FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3732 Giulia Pennini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3733 Alessio Lupo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BRINDISI ASD VIII Profilo
3734 Giacomo Libutti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3735 Chiara Cruciani *** EAST BAY YACHTING CLUB ANZIO SOC. SPORTIVA DILET.. S.R.L. IV Profilo
3736 Adriano Raguzzi REALE C. CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO ASD IV Profilo
3737 DANIL VISALLI ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3738 TOMMASO Gallo *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3739 Pietro De Francesco ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3740 Martina Palumbo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3742 LORENZO PODESTA' REALE C. CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO ASD IV Profilo
3743 Luigi Maurizi CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3744 Filippo Federici GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BRESCIA DESENZANO XIV Profilo
3745 andrea avallone LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
3746 KEN BARTOLI ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
3747 Paolo Taddeo CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
3748 chiara simonetti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3749 Letizia De Filippi CIRCOLO NAUTICO GUGLIELMO MARCONI - ASD IV Profilo
3750 Marius Trimarchi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MESSINA VII Profilo
3753 Anna Aram Trimarchi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MESSINA VII Profilo
3754 GIOVANNI ROBERTO GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRANI VIII Profilo
3755 Giuseppe Affuso ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3756 Sofia Versini CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3757 Samuel Borselli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3758 Beatrice Russo LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
3761 Leonardo Nicolini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3762 Caterina Castelli CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3763 LEONARDO TACCONELLI CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ISPRA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XV Profilo
3764 CLAUDIA BALLESTRIERO CIRCOLO VELICO MARICLEA CLUB ASD XII Profilo
3765 ALESSANDRO VICIGUERRA CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3766 Andrea Giorgi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PIOMBINO II Profilo
3767 Paolo De Marco GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MESSINA VII Profilo
3768 Vanessa Giorgi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3769 Francesco Barbera LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
3770 Matteo Baldo ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3772 Anna Spinazze' CIRCOLO VELICO MARICLEA CLUB ASD XII Profilo
3773 Federico Soldateschi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3774 anna prizzon CIRCOLO VELICO MARICLEA CLUB ASD XII Profilo
3775 Riccardo Molinaro ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3776 Ettore Bastianello CIRCOLO VELICO MARICLEA CLUB ASD XII Profilo
3777 Maria Graziani CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3778 Anna Coloni ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
3780 Giulia Gatti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GIULIANOVA IX Profilo
3781 Matteo Lesa TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3782 riccardo verde CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
3784 Giorgio Russo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
3785 Matilde Martinelli REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3786 Leone Daclon SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3787 Gabriele Bellando CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3788 Mattia Schiano Di Zenise Mattia *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3789 Carlalberto Mannini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3790 Rey Triggiani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3791 Gabriella Licignano *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3792 Zoe Vandepitte CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3793 Francesco Giuseppe Frisone GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MESSINA VII Profilo
3795 Lorenzo Steri *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3796 Edoardo Giorgetti *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3797 Maria Sofia Mirolla CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3798 Mikel Amendola GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo