Elenco Soci ILCA ITALIA ASDILCA ITALIA ASD

1152 soci ILCA nell'anno 2024

ID Nome Cognome Club Zona
3 Stefano Carnevali CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
4 Lorenzo Vivaldi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
5 Cristiano Panada GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
8 Paolo De Angelis GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BELLUNO XII Profilo
18 Carolina Albano SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
20 Renato Italo Bochetti YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
21 Giovanni Aguccioni TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
33 Cesare Barabino YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
34 Guido Baravelli C.U.S. BOLOGNA ASD XI Profilo
36 Mauro Barozzi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
38 Luca Basso CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
39 Davide Beretta CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
42 Antonio Bertolini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX - ASD II Profilo
44 Doriano Biancalani CIRCOLO NAUTICO MUGELLO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
45 Roberto Bini VCC VELA CLUB CAMPIONE XIV Profilo
49 Massimo Borrelli CIRCOLO NAUTICO MUGELLO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
51 Francesco Bottoni CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAN VINCENZO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
53 Luca Braga VCC VELA CLUB CAMPIONE XIV Profilo
55 Andrea Bruschi YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
62 Silvio Capozza AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
65 Alessandro Castelli CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
68 Giuseppe Cavalli CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
71 Sandro Chizzola ACQUAFRESCA SPORT CENTER ASD XIV Profilo
73 Leonardo Ciasca GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
75 Marco Civran LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
83 Andrea Crisi YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
84 Giuliano Cuomo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA V Profilo
90 Marco De Felice UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
92 Raffaele De Michele CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
99 Marco Di Natale UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
103 Marco Doci POLISPORTIVA FIOR D'OLIVO-ACQUAFRESCA ASSOC.CULTURALE E SPORTIVA DILETTANTI XIV Profilo
104 Davide Domeneghetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
105 Stefano Dorini CIRCOLO VELICO TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI ASD II Profilo
107 Davide Fabbri CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
116 Sergio Franca CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
118 Mario Fravezzi POLISPORTIVA FIOR D'OLIVO-ACQUAFRESCA ASSOC.CULTURALE E SPORTIVA DILETTANTI XIV Profilo
122 Luca Gaburri CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
123 Giovanni Gallego CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
128 Andrea Genesio ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA SPORTIVA CENTRO NAUTICO VADESE WIND I Profilo
130 Tommaso Ghetti CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
139 Davide Grassi CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
151 Alberto La Pegna GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
153 Giovanna Lenci CIRCOLO NAUTICO FOCE CECINA - ASD II Profilo
154 Edoardo Libri CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
155 Michelangelo Liuni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
159 Federico Lottini YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
160 Victoria Machin YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
164 Alessio Marinelli CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
166 Antonio Marongiu YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
168 Francesco Martina COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
169 Mauro Martina CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
172 Alessandro Masala ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
177 Riccardo Masi CIRCOLO NAUTICO MUGELLO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
187 Giuseppe Miglietta CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
188 Massimo Minto CANOTTIERI MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
189 Roberto Miraglia GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI SALERNO V Profilo
193 Alessandro Morera CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
196 Giacomo Musone CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
198 Luca Naddei ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
200 Claudio Natale CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
202 Andrea Nevierov ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
205 Pietro Nicolini CIRCOLO VELICO CANOTTIERI INTRA ASD XV Profilo
208 Nello Oliviero REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
211 Giancarlo Ostuni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
214 Marcello Paesani SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
224 Martina Pierpaoli CIRCOLO NAUTICO NUMANA "S. MASSACCESI" ASD X Profilo
228 Fabrizio Pisanelli CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
236 Marco Raeli CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
240 Gabriele Recanatini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
241 Giovanni Repetto CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
242 Pietro Riavez TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
243 Andrea Ribolzi ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
246 Roberto Rinaldi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
259 Enrico Scala CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
264 Antonello Schirru ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
267 Michele Semeraro GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
271 Walter Sorrentino GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
281 Edoardo Tomasella COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
284 Edoardo Vaclik TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
285 Matteo Vanetti UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
286 Fausto Vassallo CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
287 Carlo Alberto Vicentini ACQUAFRESCA SPORT CENTER ASD XIV Profilo
291 Daniela Zappa *** CIRCOLO VELICO MOLTRASIO ASD XV Profilo
306 Guido Cento GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
327 Paolo Freddi CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
362 Antonio Petroli REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
379 Erberto Sibilia CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
430 Antonio Pala ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
431 Daniele Regolo CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
437 Gianfranco Formicola CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
455 Angelo Ciaramidaro CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
470 Andrea Francesco De Benedetti YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
482 Francesco Feri ASD DIPORTO NAUTICO SISTIANA XIII Profilo
532 Luigi Moschera REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
540 Cesare Nichetti CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
550 Andrea Pavesi VELA CLUB LEVANTO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA I Profilo
587 Enrico Strazzera ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
618 Gianni Annicchiarico CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
645 Stefano Villa SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI LECCO ASD XV Profilo
646 Silvia Zennaro SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
647 Maria Giulia Cicchine' CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
648 Sergio Dado' CIRCEO YACHT VELA CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
654 Federico Marini Balestra CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
657 Giovanni Nicolì CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
661 Elia Vitali GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
662 Gabriele Zacchi CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
664 Antonio Cabras ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
666 Marcello Cassini COMPAGNIA DELLE DERIVE FITZCARRALDO ASD XIV Profilo
667 Pietro Parisi FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
668 Alessio Spadoni CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE ASD IV Profilo
771 Gianmauro Deho' CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
809 Claudio Fava ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
873 Giorgio Grosso VELA CLUB PALERMO ASD VII Profilo
874 Luca Guaralda ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
884 Pierluigi Indellicati CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
958 Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
961 Francesco Miseri *** CIRCOLO VELICO VILLAGGIO TOGNAZZI ASD IV Profilo
1100 Alisè Santorum FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
1134 Matilda Zoy Talluri SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
1215 Stefano Baciga YACHT CLUB VERONA ASD XIV Profilo
1249 Stefano Bagni UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
1298 Federico De Michele GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
1315 Federico Galli CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
1324 Giampaolo Gusella CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
1343 Guido Casella ASD FORZA E CORAGGIO - LE GRAZIE - SEZ. VELA II Profilo
1353 Giorgia Della Valle YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
1358 Pietro Corbucci SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI GARDA SALÒ - ASD - SEZ.VELA XIV Profilo
1365 Laura Crisi ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
1376 Giovanni De Pauli SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
1378 Luciano De Rhegzy CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
1383 Maurizio Demarch TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
1384 Giorgia Deuringer REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
1387 Matteo Difino GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MILANO XV Profilo
1397 Federico Fierli YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
1400 Alessandro Fracassi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
1407 Marco Gambelli ASD CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE X Profilo
1408 Stefano Ganzerla ACQUAFRESCA SPORT CENTER ASD XIV Profilo
1411 Matteo Germani CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
1412 Roberto Giacalone CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
1413 Pietro Giacomoni CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
1421 Alice Virginia Grassi CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
1429 Matteo Guglielmo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
1430 Giorgio Gulienetti YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST ASD IV Profilo
1436 Francesco Irredento TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
1437 Alina Iuorio CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
1438 Giacomo Ivaldi YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
1442 Giacomo Liberto ALBARIA ASD VII Profilo
1447 Gabriele Loy GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
1448 Antonio Macina CIRCOLO NAUTICO IL MAESTRALE ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA VIII Profilo
1455 Alessandro Mare CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
1462 Davide Meotto YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
1480 Michele Nevierov ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
1485 Guido Ottelli UNIONE VELICA MACCAGNO ASD XV Profilo
1501 Antonio Persico GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1515 Raffaello Ratti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
1516 Matteo Ravagnati CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1517 Cesare Ravizza CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
1518 Remo Recco GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
1527 Andrej Sabadini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
1531 Sara Savelli ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
1538 Nicol Segnini CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
1546 Leonardo Stocchetti ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
1549 Enrico Tanferna YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
1557 Giuliano Trobia CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
1559 Alfio Valente CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
1619 Vittorio Lucheschi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BELLUNO XII Profilo
1626 Marco Mensitieri CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
1627 Marcello Miliardi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
1657 Alfio Squadrito VELA CLUB PALERMO ASD VII Profilo
1684 Alessandro Marolli CIRCOLO VELICO MEDIO VERBANO ASD XV Profilo
1805 Andrea Maria Mariano CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
1816 Andrea Milla PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
1892 Christian Vicig YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
1904 Maria Rosaria Cangemi CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
1916 Edoardo Clemente CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
1922 Michele Dandolo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
1935 Alberto Divella CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
1936 Serena Dolcetta YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
1938 Roberto Elena CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
1943 Francesco Saverio Ferrajoli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
1953 Lorenzo Germano *** CIRCOLO VELICO VILLAGGIO TOGNAZZI ASD IV Profilo
1958 Yann G Inghilesi Gialloni CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
1961 Domenico Lamante CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
1962 Noemi Lanuti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
1968 Sebastiano Majer COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
1975 Marco Marini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
1983 Alessandro Giovanni Merlo CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
1991 David Nocchi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
1999 Dimitri Peroni SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
2008 Nicolas Privitera CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2012 Carlotta Rizzardi SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2013 Daniele Romano SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE XVII Profilo
2018 Stefano Santella YACHT CLUB GAETA E.V.S. ASD IV Profilo
2025 Pietro Paolo Semeraro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2030 Claudio Spina ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2037 Ian Sunseri SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2045 Federico Uricchio FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2049 Riccardo Verbani CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2057 Antonino Caprì CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
2070 Alberto de Paoli Ambrosi *** UNIVELA SAILING SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.R.L. XIV Profilo
2079 Nicolo' Elena CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
2080 Dario Filipovic Grcic SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2104 Francesco Motter CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
2116 Marco Ponti ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2154 Gianmario Broccia ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2158 Gregorio Buja ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2159 Matteo Bulgarini FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2165 Vincenzo Carrozzini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
2167 Andrej Casaccia CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2169 Valerio Cassanmagnago ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
2177 Mattia Cesana FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2183 Filippo Ciolli CLUB VELICO MARINA DI PIETRASANTA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
2186 Filippo Clanetti COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2187 Claudio Valerio Parboni SOCIETÀ VELICA VIAREGGINA - ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA II Profilo
2192 Alice Consalvo GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
2208 Carlo Umberto De Concilis ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2209 Veronica De Filippo CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
2214 Elena Degrassi TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
2220 Stefano Di Stanislao CIRCOLO NAUTICO VINCENZO MIGLIORI ASD IX Profilo
2231 Luca Fajman TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
2234 Marko Felda CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2239 Lorenzo Fonda CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2241 Alex Alberto Fontanelli ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2245 Niccolo' Galimberti CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2247 Matilde Garaventa YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
2248 Lorenzo Gavassini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
2266 Thomas Guaitolini CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
2267 Gabriele Guerrieri GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2268 Dario Guglielmi CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
2279 Michele Laganã GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2293 Pierluigi Mameli *** VELIAMOCI ASD III Profilo
2298 Pietro Andrea Maranzano VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2310 Alberto Maurizi NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
2312 Federico Maywald ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2314 Stefano Meciani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
2315 Federico Mecucci ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2316 Jan Meletti FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2317 Luca Mengucci ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2321 Lorenzo Micheli FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2334 Alberto Nieddu ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2346 Andrea Pardini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2351 Matteo Perfetti CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2352 Paolo Pettini Bonomo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2353 David Piana ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2370 Luigi Ranalli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2371 Matteo Ranalli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
2372 Filippo Rebecchi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2375 Andrea Riccardi PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2379 Alessia Ricucci ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
2383 Diego Rollini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
2392 Mattia Santostefano SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2394 Anatol Sassi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
2401 Claudio Sechi YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
2404 Andrea Sgarallino *** GRUPPO VELA ASSONAUTICA ASD II Profilo
2408 Lorenzo Simone COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2410 Lorenzo Sorrenti VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2416 Ernesto Tedeschi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2423 Claudio Vallesi CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2432 Fabio Zaccolo YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
2453 Andrea Barbuti CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2454 Leonardo Barbuti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2458 Andrea Bazzani CIRCOLO VELICO ARDIZIO ASD X Profilo
2461 Chiara Benini Floriani SEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA IV Profilo
2475 Attilio Borio CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2499 Mario Alessandro Alimonda GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
2508 Giulio Alampi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRIESTE XIII Profilo
2510 Marco Allocchio TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
2553 Matteo Bertacchi CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
2567 Andrea Airò CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
2573 Federico Appiano CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
2576 Maria Vittoria Arseni ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2577 Federico Asioli CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
2579 Maria Francesca Autiero REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
2580 Alberto Autore CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
2593 Luciano Beccarello FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2595 Fabio Benati ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASD XI Profilo
2596 Matilda Ginger Bensi ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
2602 Lorenzo Bogni ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2603 Elisa Boschin SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2605 Andrea Antonio Sergi SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
2606 Alessandra Vetrugno CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
2611 Carlo Montesano MADE IN MED VI Profilo
2615 Alessandro Bosso CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2616 Luca Centazzo SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2620 Ivan Visintin SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
2621 Luca Moschini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
2622 Matteo Baisini CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2623 Leonardo Maria Ricci ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2625 Lucilla Botti CIRCOLO NAUTICO FOCE CECINA - ASD II Profilo
2627 Gabriele Boldrin COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2629 Matteo Mulone CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
2631 Leonardo Daghetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2633 Francesco Castelli CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2634 Giorgia Bonalana FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2642 Isabella Diamanti Lelli SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2645 Kenje Sem Werpers *** SOCIETÀ VELICA CERVIA ASD XI Profilo
2655 Antonio Barabino YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2657 Gabriele Amodio CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
2662 Vito Valentino Mea GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI SALERNO V Profilo
2668 Dylan Parisio REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
2673 Elena Santoro MADE IN MED VI Profilo
2676 Alice Ruperto CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
2677 Emma Mattivi FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
2678 Andrea Spagnolo MADE IN MED VI Profilo
2682 Giancarlo Balsamo YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
2683 Maxim Paolo Lucido CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
Luca Dimola SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE XVII Profilo
2689 Massimiliano Antoniazzi YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2694 Dario Derya Deambrogio VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
2702 Marco Maggio CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
2704 Tommaso Mesolella ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
2715 Luigi Paciello COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
2726 Lorenzo Zaccardini PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2728 Simone Barbieri VELA CLUB LEVANTO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA I Profilo
2735 Chiara Pallua FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2745 Pierfrancesco Calogiuri *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
2749 Luca Valentino CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
2755 Giulia Gambardella GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
2757 Raffaele Ferrari CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
2758 Salvatore Falchi YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2759 Adele Porcu YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2763 Alessandro Marra CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
2770 Mattia Fornari CLUB NAUTICO FALCONARA M.MA ASD X Profilo
2771 Tommaso Fornari GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANCONA X Profilo
2772 Edoardo Angelo Strobino YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
2774 Filippo Vignola CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2775 Daniele Muscas GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
2776 Anna Pagnini YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2777 Giulia Maccioni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
2778 Rebecca Valente GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
2788 Giulio Tarabocchia YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
2793 Pietro Porta ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
2800 Massimiliano Travaglini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
2806 Cecilia Proto DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2817 Stefano Meme’ CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2826 Tommaso De Marco ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
2827 Giovanni Marchese SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2831 Leonardo Mattia Meme' CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
2833 Aldo Voltolina DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2834 Micol Mangiocca CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
2837 Costantino Cecchi DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2838 MATTEO TAGLIAPIETRA ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2839 Elisabetta Tonitto ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2848 Martina Guerra ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
2857 Chiara Cartia CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
2861 Ludovico Scamporlino CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
2863 Davide Chemasi FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2866 Zoe Buttignol DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
2869 Lorenzo Mauri SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
2871 Carlo Calaresu YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2876 Serena Cuccotti ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2877 Tommaso Di Pasquale PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
2882 Gabriele Gavassini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
2883 Emilio Dessena YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2885 Pietro Simbula YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
2887 Lorenzo De Marco CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
2890 Bernardo Bocci CIRCOLO NAUTICO MAREMMA ASD II Profilo
2891 Pierluigi Balzano *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
2895 Leonardo Locci YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
2899 Francesco Guglielmo Balzano CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
2916 Tommaso Boccuni FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
2920 Alisia Ranieri GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
2921 Sofia Visnovic CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
2929 Francesco Triggiani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
2932 Mario Di Tuoro ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
2939 Tommaso Cappella CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2940 Jacopo Luciani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
2941 Cecilia Belletti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2942 Lorenzo Forino ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
2943 Luca Pierdomenico CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2945 Paolo Salvo CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
2947 Edoardo Falco CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2948 Filippo Onofri Bianchini CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
2953 Lorenzo Marchetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
2962 Diego Montanari ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
2967 Marco Pasquini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
2969 Matteo Tanduo ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
2982 Marco Angiolini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SENIGALLIA ASD X Profilo
2983 Vittorio Sutera CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO VII Profilo
2991 Edoardo Bogni ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
2992 Eva Passoni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
2995 Margherita Chiaravalle ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3005 Manuel De Felice *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3006 Ginevra Caracciolo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3007 Edoardo Vignozzi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3008 Mario Paliotto REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3013 Claudia Rugiano YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
3015 Edoardo Follesa ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3018 Giulia Galano ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3019 Antonio Guidarini SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3022 Roberta Meschino GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3024 Valentina Chelli CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3029 Marco Ciprian GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GRADO XIII Profilo
3032 Stefano Troiano GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
3033 Tommaso Barbuti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3038 Filippo Rogantin VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3042 Federico Studer CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3045 Michele Frederick Figurelli CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
3047 Giulia Galletti CIRCOLO NAUTICO MAREMMA ASD II Profilo
3050 Cecilia Cappio CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3052 Ernesto Salvatore Martinez CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3056 Luca Nevierov ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
3057 Ludovica Silvestro YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3059 Marta Sciutto CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3062 Emanuel Simone Bubnich TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3063 Pietro Pellegrino VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3064 Matteo Corno VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3066 Dario Burlando YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3067 Nicole Creati GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3068 Mario Valtriani CIRCOLO VELICO PIETRABIANCA ASD II Profilo
3071 Giuseppe Liardo ASD CLUB NAUTICO GELA VII Profilo
3073 Matteo Mischiatti CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3077 Gregorio Perini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3080 Giulio Borsatti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
3081 Elena Palmieri ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3082 Irene Sardella GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3135 Paola Costanza Sanna GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ANZIO IV Profilo
3084 Maria Ida Barberi COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
3085 Miniati Jiabei COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
3086 Dalla Costa Andrea COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
3087 Giulia Perini COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
3090 Arnaldo Maria Parere CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3092 Francesco Luzi CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3094 Elisa Sedmak SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
3097 Elena Cossignani ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
3098 Alessandro Cortese CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3101 Tommaso Leone Faenza CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3102 Pietro Sgarallino CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3104 Anna Servadei CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3105 Nicolo Giuseppe Cassitta YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3106 Antonio Braucci REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3107 Enrico Agamennone PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3108 Cristiano Murolo ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3110 Gabriele Piccolo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3111 Chiara Maria Scanu ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3113 Giovanna Masserano YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3122 Edoardo Del Rio YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3125 Lara Marano ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3129 Peter Ignjatovic CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3142 Thomas Coacci CIRCOLO NAUTICO NUMANA "S. MASSACCESI" ASD X Profilo
3143 Giulio Genna CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
3146 Matilde Scialpi CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3150 Leonardo Malfer FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3155 Giuseppe De Molfetta CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3157 Manfredi Maggio CIRCOLO VELICO MARSALA ASD VII Profilo
3158 Alessandro Cherubini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3159 Francesco Pagliaro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3160 Alberto Incarbona ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
3161 Ludovico Legnani CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3163 Tommaso Landi *** SOCIETÀ VELICA CERVIA ASD XI Profilo
3172 Mattia Lerede GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3176 Marina Murri *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3177 Mattia Galeazzi CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3178 Achille Casalino CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3184 Emilio Pelosi ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3187 Elena Sara Schulte ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3189 Diego Salsi ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3196 Mattia Goso MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3198 Andrea Dilda CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
3202 Pardo Giorgio Maria Castriota-Scanderbeg CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3203 Cristian Peluso REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3204 Arianna Melodia ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3209 Domitilla Messina CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
3211 Giulio Pio Mariano *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3215 Giovanni Bernasconi *** CIRCOLO VELA CANOTTIERI DOMASO ASD XV Profilo
3217 Vincenzo Cucurachi *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3222 Francesco Scavuzzo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3227 Lorenzo Cerretelli YACHT CLUB PUNTA ALA ASD II Profilo
3228 Anna Ferretto ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
3233 Alessandro Pisu GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
3236 Flavio Tito Mancini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3239 Andrea Trerè CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3245 Andrea Bianchi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3248 Isabella Pirastu YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3263 Giovanni Panza CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3265 Federico Menzio ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3266 Rayene El Haddadi CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3271 Pietro Gennarelli COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
3275 Lavinia Togni CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3277 Sophie Macaluso *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
3284 Peter Avolio FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3285 Vincenzo Ratti CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3293 Ludovico Maria Caresani AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3294 Raffaele Montanari CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
3297 Martin Ruzzi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
3298 Emanuele Dignani CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3299 Leonardo Donati ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3300 Martino Colombo ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3305 Miranda Marchetti ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
3311 Vittorio Ciuccarelli ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3313 Gilda Nasti CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
3320 Luca Langhoff AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3328 Aurelio Altadonna CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
3336 Luca Mosconi ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3337 Federico Brazzelli CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3340 Dario Giacomello ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
3341 Carlotta Maria Rossi CLUB VELICO TRASIMENO - ASD II Profilo
3342 Giovanni Talete Venerucci CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL FINALE ASD I Profilo
3344 Gaia Ghizzoni CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL FINALE ASD I Profilo
3346 Massimo Ciano ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3348 Livia Beltrano GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3350 Federico Pisu ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3351 Javier Mandozzi CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3356 Giacomo Tommaso Sponza SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3359 Maria Ludovica Aurora Grioni YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3360 Stefano Romeo MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3366 Francesco Niccoli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3367 Mafalda Bottallo CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL FINALE ASD I Profilo
3370 Leonardo Chiarotti *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3374 Silvia Gualteroni CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3380 Matteo Dell'Olmo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3385 Gianmarco Merlini PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3387 Nicole Manini CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3389 Pietro Abbiati ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3391 Manuel Henk Vos FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3392 Leonardo Melandri CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
3394 Noam Lusa Costamagna SOCIETÀ NAUTICA LAGUNA ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3395 Leonardo Gregorio YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3398 Eleonora Milan YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3399 Giulia Di Pasquale YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
3404 Clara Lorenzi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3407 Simone Campagnoni ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3408 Massimo Baccarella CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO VII Profilo
3409 Federico De Cata *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3413 Giorgia Pellerito *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
3414 Francesca Giunta ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3416 Jacopo Morelli Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
3418 Maria Vittoria Amendola Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
3419 Leonardo Greco GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3420 Lucrezia Micieli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3425 Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
3431 Davide Dal Maso CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
Alexandro Montanari YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
3432 Mariasole Clemente CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3435 Giulio Bozzi ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3436 Lorenzo Gabrieli SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
3438 Tommaso Gallina CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3441 Giulia Tan Finazzi GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3445 Marco Pauletta ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
3446 Matteo Ruppi ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
3448 Attilio Sammarini CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3452 Giorgio Salvemini CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3455 Riccardo Molla ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3457 Alvise Scattola ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
3458 Alessandro Guernieri CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3459 Alessia Pellerito *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
3460 Pietro Fucelli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3462 Enrico D'Alessio GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
3463 Ernesto Lupo CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3464 Gennaro Francesco Maria Piedepalumbo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3070 Caterina Castelli VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3466 Matteo Cappio CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3467 Valter Scampicchio SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3468 Tommaso Basilico GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO XV Profilo
3472 Guglielmo Di Laghi CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3473 Giovanni Carducci Agostini CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3480 Tommaso Nazareth ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3483 Matteo Adriano Cervino CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
3486 Giuseppe Alfieri CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3489 Raoul Bora CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3490 Alessandro Cannata GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3491 Davide Pagliaro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3492 Leon Le Bihan ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3493 Allegra Sciolari *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3494 Manfredi Burruano CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
3496 Mauro Costantino GULLIVER ASD VII Profilo
3497 Federico Spagnoli CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3500 Flavia Pansieri CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3501 Mattia Marrara MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3502 Olivia Barsotti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3503 Derek Massimiliano Figurelli CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
3505 Federico Bonalana FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3506 Anna Masi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3507 Maria Chiara Fuligna CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3508 Edoardo Straforini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3509 Matteo Di Filippo CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3512 Federico Veracini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3516 Giorgio Fastame CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3518 Niccolò Demi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3519 Charlotte Bob GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
3523 Giorgia Mortara ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3527 Matteo Silvestro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3528 Pietro Silvestro CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3531 Leonardo Ruoni YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
3533 Andrea Casalino CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3535 Orso Maria Ciancaglini CENTRO VELICO PIOMBINESE ASD II Profilo
3536 Benedetta Cruciani CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3547 Matteo Di Lascio ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3551 Emanuele Canti YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
3553 Federico Pecora GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BRESCIA DESENZANO XIV Profilo
3557 Gabriel Bodini TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3559 Matteo Manuelli YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3560 Raffaele Brunetti CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3562 Nicola Lancioni ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3565 Mattia Di Lorenzo FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3569 Lucia Saglietti YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3570 Antonio Pascali FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3571 Federico Raffaele Spanu YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
3577 Leonardo Curtolo CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
Simone Baran ASD CLUB NAUTICO ARZACHENA III Profilo
3579 Federico Cittadini CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3580 Nicolò Paoletti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3581 Edoardo Tartarini VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3583 Nicola Pasetti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3586 Fabio Randone CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3587 Alisia Rossetti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3588 irene Vaglini CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3594 Jacopo Canuti CIRCOLO NAUTICO NUMANA "S. MASSACCESI" ASD X Profilo
3595 Giulia Spinosa GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3596 Vincenzo D'Arienzo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
3597 Edoardo Filippa CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
3598 Giuseppina De Luca YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
3601 Sergio Salvatore Pelella CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
3604 Anna Paola Castaldo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3605 Giulia Tessitore GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3606 Simone Migliavacca CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
3607 Federico Maria Sparagna GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3609 Ilaria Negri CLUB DEL MARE ASD I Profilo
3610 Mattia Dottori SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3611 Riccardo Pecoraro PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3612 Davide Valerio GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3613 Riccardo Cecchetto CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3614 Mattia Lugas ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
3615 Tommaso Battaglia CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3619 Lorenzo Rossi CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3621 Claudio Labruna REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3625 Margherita Pallares Lopez CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3626 Mauro Grasso GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3627 Sophie Officialdeguy-Bardina CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3628 Daniele Forcina ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3629 Leonardo Sampaolo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3630 Alessandro Pellegrino ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3631 Roberto Toscano CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3632 Giuseppe Colella CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3634 Alessandro De Bello ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3636 Josè Roberto Rescigno CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
3640 Gianmarco Livoti CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC ASD VII Profilo
3642 Leopoldo Paone Mittner COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
3645 Anna Andrea Spatolisano CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3649 Arturo Calì CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3650 Marco Donato Angelo D'Agostino CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3651 Simone Giovanni Paolo Paturzo CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3654 Gabriele Orlando SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
3655 Michelangelo Comes GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3656 Maristella De Filippis GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3657 Francesco Graziani CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
3660 Roberto Rossignoli PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3663 Scipione Borghese *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3664 Valerio Pepe CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
3665 Alessandro Ferrua CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3667 Antonio Dell'Atti CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3672 Martina Pulito CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
3676 Zaccaria Buttignol DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
3681 MATILDE FRATINI GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3682 Gianpiero Menza CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3683 Michele Manzotto CIRCOLO NAUTICO NUMANA "S. MASSACCESI" ASD X Profilo
3684 Ginevra Palumbo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3687 Benedetta Lucchetti CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3688 giovanni vinicio brandao pellin ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
3690 Alessandro Benedetti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3691 francesco magnifico CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3692 LUCA FERRONI *** SOCIETÀ VELICA CERVIA ASD XI Profilo
3693 Ottorino Licci CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASD XIV Profilo
3695 Giacomo Zanzini CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3696 Emma Zanchi CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3700 Doriano Minardi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3703 TOMMASO FIORIMANTI GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3706 Emma Lotti CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
3710 Aldo Montesano MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3711 Luca Cossignani ASD NAUTICA PICENA X Profilo
3713 Enea Francesconi SOCIETÀ VELICA DI BARCOLA E GRIGNANO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3719 Marco Gasparini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRIESTE XIII Profilo
3720 GIANMARCO FONDA ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3721 Daniele Cafagna CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3723 Davide Musetti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3726 Isa Angeletti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3729 Raul Bottura CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
3733 Alessio Lupo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BRINDISI ASD VIII Profilo
3737 DANIL VISALLI ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3739 Pietro De Francesco ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3740 Martina Palumbo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3741 Orlando Merico PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3747 Paolo Taddeo CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO "LUIGI SIROMBRA" - ASD I Profilo
3748 Chiara Simonetti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3762 Caterina Castelli CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3766 Andrea Giorgi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PIOMBINO II Profilo
3768 Vanessa Giorgi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3770 Matteo Baldo ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
3773 Federico Soldateschi CENTRO VELICO PIOMBINESE ASD II Profilo
3778 Anna Coloni ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
3780 Giulia Gatti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GIULIANOVA IX Profilo
3781 Matteo Lesa TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3784 Giorgio Russo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
3785 Matilde Martinelli REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3787 Gabriele Bellando CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
3790 Rey Triggiani GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
3794 Gianni Brigidi CIRCOLO VELICO ARDIZIO ASD X Profilo
3795 Lorenzo Steri *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3796 Edoardo Giorgetti *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3798 Mikel Amendola GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
3799 Alberto Saltarin CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
3800 Christian Greblo Colomban GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRIESTE XIII Profilo
3802 CHRISTIAN SCHUPFFER CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
3804 Pietro Rovaglia CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
3805 Anna Avanzini FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3807 Tommaso Battaglia CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
3808 Susanna Gesuè ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3809 AURORA MAIOLINO CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3810 Riccardo Morese CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
3811 Joele Martorano GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
3814 LAMBERTO DI VINCENZO GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
3816 Tommaso Bruno YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3817 Leonardo Germano *** CIRCOLO VELICO VILLAGGIO TOGNAZZI ASD IV Profilo
3820 ERIBEA LETIZIA CANAVIZZI GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
3823 Guendalina Marini Balestra ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3824 Davide Cosseddu YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
3829 LORENZO GHIROTTI FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3832 Ferdinando Pontoriero CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
3833 Vittorio Saitta ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3834 GIANMARCO Niciforo CLUB NAUTICO AUGUSTA ASD VII Profilo
3836 Giuseppe Maria Giovanni Bellofiore ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3837 Niccolò Maria Sparagna GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
3838 Giorgio Tallevi CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
3841 Riccardo Graziani ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3844 RICCARDO VITALONE ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3849 Pietro Colazzo *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
3851 Gianluigi Schirinzi Pagliari CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3852 Michele Canosa CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3853 Jacopo Damiani SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3854 ALDO PAOLO LO PICCOLO CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3855 GABRIELE SCELTA CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3856 Salvatore Mancino GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3858 Alessio Santostefano SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3859 andrea bianchi CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XI Profilo
3860 Elena Peretti *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3861 ALESSANDRO CIRINEI ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3862 Francesco Cumin ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
3863 Flavia Miraglia *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
3867 lorenzo nazareth ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3868 Giulia Gelussi SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3872 giovanni castelli CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3874 Paolo Pedretti CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3875 Tommaso Lazzara ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
3876 Giovanni Tripodo YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3877 Andrea Vitolo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
3878 Valeria ammirati GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3879 Giorgio Pisani CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
3883 Federico Maria Barba ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
3884 Pasquale Terracciano YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
3885 Angelo Vincenzo Rampello CLUB NAUTICO PUNTA PICCOLA ASS SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VII Profilo
3886 Tommaso Giannantonio CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
3887 Matteo Rimondi CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
3889 BRANDO MARIA BELIGNI ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
3890 CARLOTTA CANGIANO REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3891 paolo Ruzzi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
3892 Raffaele Mannucci CLUB VELICO TRASIMENO - ASD II Profilo
3894 Rosa Maddalena Barberi COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
3895 Fabio Rassega CIRCOLO VELA ERIDIO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
3896 Bianca Giardi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3897 Alessia Alfano CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
3898 YUSEI CASTRONI ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETT.SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI MARSALA VII Profilo
3899 Nicolò Utzeri ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3903 Giulio Felice Gessi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3905 Andrea Asunis ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3907 Letizia Menicagli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3908 Denise Frigerio GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO XV Profilo
3909 Nicoló Todeschini CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
3910 Francesco Ancora CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
3911 Matteo La Bella YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
3912 Nicole Montanari ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3914 Francesco Lamante GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
3915 Chloè Peretti AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
3918 Lorenzo Bibba ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3921 Edoardo Caporale GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
3925 Matilde Tintinelli GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO X Profilo
3926 Beatrice Cavazza *** SOCIETÀ VELICA CERVIA ASD XI Profilo
3928 Alessandro D'Onofrio GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
3929 Gianluca Pesce YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3931 Francesco Tesser SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3932 Giorgia Elia GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3933 FRANCESCO MEROI YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
3934 Francesca Canzanella GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
3935 caterina bonetti TRIESTINA DELLA VELA ASD XIII Profilo
3939 Pio Pensa *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3940 Alessandro Nasini CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
3942 Alessandro D'Orazio CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
3944 Emili Tarlon CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
3945 Francesco Giuseppe Lucchese CIRCOLO NAUTICO LOANO - ASD I Profilo
3946 Nicholas Rebuttato CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
3960 Luca Mureddu ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
3961 ENZO MOSSA GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OLBIA III Profilo
3962 Pietro Passariello CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3963 Roberto Leto CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
3965 sveva senese CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
3966 Luca Barale CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
3968 Antonio Santini VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3969 MATTIA BRANDELLERO FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3970 Emanuele Primiceri CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
3971 SILVIO CARINI CIRCOLO NAUTICO CASTIGLIONCELLO ASD II Profilo
3972 Giovanni Bedoni FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
3973 Veronica Danovaro YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
3974 Andrea Attisani MADE IN MED VI Profilo
3975 Matteo Tedesco VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3980 Tsuruyo Vazquez *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3976 Gian Pietro Giunti PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3978 Alessio Godani SOCIETÀ VELA LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
3981 Martina Volpicella CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
3982 FILIPPO COLACE ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
3983 GIULIA MARELLA COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
3984 Carlo Spagnolo CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
3985 Rafael Chiappori GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GENOVA SESTRI I Profilo
3986 Vincenzo Vecchio VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO ASD I Profilo
3987 Nicole Lanuti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI ORTONA IX Profilo
3988 Christian Andreoli FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
3989 Nicolò Marotta ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
3990 DOMENICO PIO SCHIANO DI SCIOARRO *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
3993 Jacopo Accolti Gil REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3995 Ludovica Flesca CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
3996 Carolina Cajano PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
3997 Giorgio Castellan REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
3998 Vittoria Massa YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
4002 Nicola Pallini CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
4005 IACOPO CONSANI CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
4006 MICHELA PERRUNA CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
4008 Isabella Canalini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
4009 Giacomo Depolo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
4010 Lorenzo Grimaldi ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
4012 alberta zaccaria CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
4013 LUCA GABRIELE GRECO CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
4014 Mario Alberto Palermo CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
Maria Sofikiti CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
4017 Domenico Scuderi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4019 Sebastiano Palumbo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
4020 Gabriel Saiu ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4021 Federico Scanagatta ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4022 Nicolas Allemand ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA CIVITAVECCHIA ASD IV Profilo
4023 Aron Troncone ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4024 Nicolò Sacco CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
4025 Sophia Lauro Grotto PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
4026 Marco Laurenza *** CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ANZIO TIRRENA ASD IV Profilo
4027 Susanna Gull CIRCOLO DELLA VELA GALLIPOLI ASD VIII Profilo
4028 Linda Veronese CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
4029 Lorenzo Ripa *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
4030 Laura Teresi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4031 Sofia Martinelli CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
4033 Giacomo Goglia ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4034 MARIO DATTOLI CODISPOTI CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
4036 Valerio Vaccari CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
4038 Jacopo Luise ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
4040 Luigi Scipioni ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4045 Enrica Cossignani ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4046 Niccolò Giovannelli CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
4048 Francesco Duca SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
4049 Edoardo Pioggia ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA VELICA ALTO SEBINO XV Profilo
4051 DIEGO LUPI CLUB DEL MARE ASD I Profilo
4052 Luca Bartelucci CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
4053 Andrea Lucchesi lcc ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4054 LISA PERAZZI SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
4055 Giovanni Cardona ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
4056 Davide Cafagna CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
4057 Massimiliano Zorzin YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
4058 Stella Perna GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
4059 Federico Felappi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4060 Cecilia Garattoni ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
4061 Livia Roberti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4065 Enrico Morassutti DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
4066 Alessandro Locati ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4067 Matteo Attolico *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
4068 sara albanese CIRCOLO NAUTICO ARCOBALENO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA TORRE ANNUNZIATA V Profilo
4071 Alice Mirizzi Stanghellini Perilli CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
4072 Aurora Vannucchi CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
4073 Sabrina De Rosa ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4074 Rachele Patron Zennaro DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
4075 Rumi Vezzani ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
4076 MARIA LUCREZIA VICIDOMINI CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
4078 Isabel Tanghetti CLUB DEL MARE ASD II Profilo
4079 Arturo Dal Bon COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
4081 Sergio Fornasiero CLUB NAUTICO FANESE "GEREMIA VIVANI" ASD X Profilo
4088 Francesco Romani CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
4089 Irene Magi PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
4090 Lavinia Verticchio PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO SOC. SPORT. DIL. A.R.L.. IV Profilo
4094 Federico Vincenzi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4095 Felicia Prestana CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
4096 Lorenzo Demuro YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
4097 Christian Girani CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
4098 Magda Giudice CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
4099 ARIANNA FORLIVESI CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
4100 Francesco Modugno GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI TRIESTE XIII Profilo
4101 Stefano Manfrone ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4102 Axel Nicolaas Smotlak SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
4103 Gabriele Antoniazzi YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
4104 ASIA PERINI CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
4105 Pietro Restano Cassulini *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
4106 Irene Cozzolino *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
4107 Emanuele Pautasso CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL FINALE ASD I Profilo
4108 DANIEL GIAMPAOLI CLUB NAUTICO PESARO ASD X Profilo
4109 Federico Pasino CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL FINALE ASD I Profilo
4110 Vincenzo Barbieri ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4111 Camilla Morsiani CLUB NAUTICO PESARO ASD X Profilo
4112 NUNZIO DI MARTINO *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO MONTE DI PROCIDA ASD V Profilo
4114 Pietro Baldelli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4115 Elisa Slobez ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4116 Michele Imbimbo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
4119 Mattia Neroni CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
4120 LEONARDO ALBERTO LODIGIANI ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
4122 Jacopo Bianchini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4125 Michele Greco CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MARINA DI LECCE ASD VIII Profilo
4126 vittoria danesin GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GENOVA SESTRI I Profilo
4127 Riccardo Silva ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
4129 Giulio De Felice CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
4132 Federico Fornaciai Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
4134 Emma Penzo DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
4137 Daniele Formaggio ASSOCIAZIONE VELA LAGO DI CALDARO - ASD XIV Profilo
4138 Linda Galfano ASSOCIAZIONE VELA LAGO DI CALDARO - ASD XIV Profilo
4140 Katia Bertagnolli ASSOCIAZIONE VELA LAGO DI CALDARO - ASD XIV Profilo
4141 Leo Maximilian Barchetti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4144 Mariapaola De Angelis CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
4147 Giorgia Valenza CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
4150 Marco Fornari ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
4151 Piergiuseppe De Berardinis CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
4152 GIULIO STEFANINI Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
4153 Alessandro Maria Massironi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4154 Lorenzo Pieri CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
4159 Benedetta Ricciardi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
4163 Guglielmo Miglietta CIRCOLO NAUTICO L'APPRODO - ASD VIII Profilo
4165 Oscar Pizzuto CIRCOLO DELLA VELA TERMOLI "M. CARIELLO" ASD IX Profilo
4174 Andrea Vittorio Massaro ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4176 Giulio Tattini CENTRO VELICO PIOMBINESE ASD II Profilo
4179 LEO PEDO' ASSOCIAZIONE VELA LAGO DI CALDARO - ASD XIV Profilo
4180 Vittorio Scutti CIRCOLO DELLA VELA TERMOLI "M. CARIELLO" ASD IX Profilo
4182 Auer Christof ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4184 Carlo Costa ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4190 Laurin Alber ASSOCIAZIONE VELA LAGO DI CALDARO - ASD XIV Profilo
4194 Marco Baroni YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
4195 FILIPPO BASSANO GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
4196 Brian Salvatore Sciveres CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA ASD VII Profilo
4198 Alba maria Zardetto ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4199 Vittoria Baldin CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA ASD XII Profilo
4201 Carlotta Tenderini COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA - ASD XII Profilo
4202 Arianna Penso DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
4203 Marco Valerio Grue CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
4204 Gian Marco Melandri CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
4205 Davide Sandona ASSOC.SPORT. DILETTAN. TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE IV Profilo
4206 Gaia Zinali ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
4208 Gabriele Vianello DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
4209 Leo Ruppi ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
4210 Margherita Mesini ASD CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE XII Profilo
4211 alessandro sotgiu YACHT CLUB ALGHERO ASD III Profilo
4212 Antonio Pane REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
4215 Marco Galantucci COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA FORTE DEI MARMI ASD II Profilo
4216 Giovanni Balestreri ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
4217 Margherita Audino ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
4218 alessandro matias rizzo ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
4220 Laszlo Sassi CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
4221 Lorenzo Ramazzotti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4222 Flavio Antonio Giombini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
4224 Ludovico Lazzara ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
4227 ALBERTO AVANZINI FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
4228 Arianna Manica CIRCOLO NAUTICO VELA VIVA - ASD IV Profilo
4230 Alberto de Focatiis ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4231 Gaia Caponetto GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
4232 Elia Uffreduzzi CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
4234 Zala Sterni SIRENA CLUB NAUTICO TRIESTINO ASD XIII Profilo
4236 Alessandro Buglione CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
4237 CLAUDIO CROCCO FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
4238 Alessandro Perocchi ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4240 Jacopo Baroni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA - ASD IV Profilo
4241 Danilo Santonicola CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
4242 ANTONIO BILOTTA *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
4243 Aurora contini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
4244 GIOVANNI RASPADORI *** CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO ASD IV Profilo
4245 Francesco Vanini ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
4246 Francesco Navach GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI MONOPOLI VIII Profilo
4247 Sara Maione GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
4248 Riccardo Giacobbe ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
4249 Damiano Livoti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4250 Christian Radessich SOCIETÀ VELA OSCAR COSULICH ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XIII Profilo
4252 Mattia Zanchi YACHT CLUB LIGNANO - ASD XIII Profilo
4254 Pietro Mahir Lovisolo *** CIRCOLO VELICO VENTOTENE - ASD IV Profilo
4255 Pietro Gainelli FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
4256 Leonardo D'Urso LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
4258 Alessandro Verga CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA - ASD VII Profilo
4259 MARCO ARGENTI NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
4260 Gabriele Maria Viti GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
4261 MATTEO GIANMARIA DI DIO ASD CLUB NAUTICO GELA VII Profilo
4262 Thomas Nider YACHT CLUB ADRIACO ASD XIII Profilo
4263 Davis Gjoka CIRCOLO NAUTICO ANDORA ASD I Profilo
4264 Nicola Marchignoli CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
4265 Antonio CATALANO UGDULENA *** VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASD VII Profilo
4266 Andrea Sabbia CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASD VII Profilo
4267 monika Bulaj ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4269 Claudio Bondanini GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
4270 Andrea Zanin CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
4271 Sebastiano Macarini CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
4272 Veronica Caporale GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI PESCARA IX Profilo
4273 Giorgio De Franceschi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
4274 Paolo Brecci GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI NAPOLI V Profilo
4275 ALESSIO NESSI ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4276 Stefano Pagano CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
4278 Tommaso Revenoldi CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO - ASD XIV Profilo
4279 Romagnoli Carlotta ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4280 Sofia Rita Bonifai ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
4282 Edoardo Tripodi CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
4284 Lorenzo Dessy ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
4285 Vitan Angiulli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4286 Leonardo D’Angelo YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
4289 FILIPPO VULCANILE YACHT CLUB ITALIANO ASD I Profilo
4290 Sofia Salzano CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD V Profilo
4291 Giorgia Sartor DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO ASD XII Profilo
4292 Iacopo Tonti CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
4295 Emanuele Silla Pavan SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
4296 Riccardo Billè CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
4297 Carolina Carra FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
4298 Diego Truncellito CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
4299 Lorenzo Savelli CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
4300 PIERO VIGO CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA ASD V Profilo
4301 Frederick Giulio figurelli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4302 Leo Andrea Goddi YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
4303 Carlotta Palmarini CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE - ASD XI Profilo
4304 Celeste Mastroeni ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4305 Sofia Gamba ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4306 Costanza Bargagliotti CIRCOLO NAUTICO QUERCIANELLA ASD II Profilo
4307 leonardo bertini CIRCOLO NAUTICO QUERCIANELLA ASD II Profilo
4308 Tommaso Netti CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
4309 Federico Fortuna CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
4311 siria spatolisano CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
4312 giorgia Vitetti CLUB VELICO CROTONE ASD VI Profilo
4313 Giulia Nannicini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4317 Giorgio Croci CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMBENEDETTESE - ASD X Profilo
4318 Daniel Corda ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4319 Luca Piantoni CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
4320 CESARE PIERDOMENICO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA X Profilo
4321 Edoardo Licciardello GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
4322 Nicole Dominelli ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4324 MELISSA FALICA ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4325 Arianna Pillan SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
4327 Valentino Biagioni Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
4329 Lorenzo Randazzo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4331 Antonio Sabino ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4332 Alvise Cervellera ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
4333 FRANCESCO ESPOSITO DI MARCANTONIO ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4334 Emanuel Antonio Padalino CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
4335 francesco nelson medea ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
4336 Alice Furiani ASD YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI III Profilo
4337 ALESSIO PARODI CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA ASD I Profilo
Marcin Oz CIRCOLO VELICO ORTIGIA ASD VII Profilo
4338 Leonardo Bertarelli CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
4339 Gabriele Minati CLUB NAUTICO CELLE ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA I Profilo
4340 Matteo Porru ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4341 Francesco Battistini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
4342 FRANCESCO STABILE CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
4343 GIACOMO MAIOLI YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
4344 MATTEO CALIANDRO CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
4345 Claudio Ramoni GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI OSTIA IV Profilo
4346 Ioan Bunea YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
4347 Gabriele Bernardi YACHT CLUB RIMINI XI Profilo
4348 Andrea Teodorani *** SOCIETÀ VELICA CERVIA ASD XI Profilo
4349 Luigi Giaquinto CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
4350 Enrico Giaquinto CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
4351 Alessandra Ferrante CIRCOLO NAUTICO ARCOBALENO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA TORRE ANNUNZIATA V Profilo
4352 Edoardo Miglietta ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4353 Lorenzo Barlini CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA ASD XI Profilo
4354 Claudio Geronimo Scardigno CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
4355 Lorenzo Zerbini CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
4356 Leonardo Fochi ASD MARVELIA XV Profilo
4357 Isabella Solinas YACHT CLUB OLBIA ASD III Profilo
4358 Edoardo Addevico Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
4359 Clio Rondina CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO ASD II Profilo
4360 Giampaolo Bizzozero CIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO ASD XV Profilo
4361 Lidia Vittoria Colnaghi CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD XV Profilo
4362 Martino Bruno Martana CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI - ASD VIII Profilo
4363 GAIA MONTSERRAT FARRIS YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
4364 Armando Battaglia CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
4365 Jacopo De Finis CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
4366 Achille Barberini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4367 Marco Dusatti FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
4368 Salvatore Pepe GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
4369 Maria Luisa Silvestri REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
4370 Francesco Accolti Gil REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA ASS.SPORT.DIL. V Profilo
4371 Pierluigi guerra GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI BARI VIII Profilo
4372 Mario Anri Como CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
4373 Sofia Mavilla MADE IN MED VI Profilo
4374 CARLO GAGLIOTTA CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
4375 Paolo Di Martino ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4376 Giovanni Bucci LEGA NAVALE PRESIDENZA NAZIONALE XVI Profilo
4377 Jacopo Risolo *** CIRCOLO NAUTICO LA LAMPARA - ASD VIII Profilo
4378 GIOVANNI MARIA NISTRI CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD VIII Profilo
4379 Paola Cascinelli CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA BORGO MARINARI ASD V Profilo
4380 Renato Solazzo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4382 Teresa Pellegrino VELICA SMARE' ASD VIII Profilo
4383 Diego Zucchini CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONESE ASD II Profilo
4384 alice quintiliani GDV LNI FORMIA IV Profilo
4385 Francesca Karola Poliseno CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
4386 GIOVANNI DE LUCIA NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ASD IV Profilo
4388 Bianca Caruso ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4389 Alessandro Bazzoli CIRCOLO NAUTICO PORTESE ASD XIV Profilo
4391 Ludovica Pardi CIRCOLO VELICO LA SCUFFIA ASD IX Profilo
4393 Andrea Romano CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA ASD VII Profilo
4394 Michela Dell'Aquila ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4395 Lara Parodi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GENOVA SESTRI I Profilo
4396 Fabrizio Verner GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI GENOVA SESTRI I Profilo
4397 CARLOTTA FRONTINO ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4398 Vittorio Cosulich luis CIRCOLO VELA ERIDIO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA XIV Profilo
4399 Lorenzo Russo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4400 Nicolò Barbieri AVAL-CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO LARIO ASD XV Profilo
4401 Edoardo Marzorati ASSOCIAZIONE AMICI DELLA VELA DI MARIO JORINI X Profilo
4402 Michele Capra ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4403 Leonardo Morellini CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD IV Profilo
4404 Luca Mambro ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4405 Andrea Farullo ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo
4406 Alessandro Elia CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL SAVIO - ASD XI Profilo
4407 MASSIMO BOTTESELLA ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4408 Francesco Gabriele Commodari CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA - ASD I Profilo
4409 Giacomo Sciola ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4410 Enrico Loi GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CAGLIARI III Profilo
4411 Pietro Jun Inglese CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
4412 LORENZO SFISCHIO CIRCOLO DELLA VELA TERMOLI "M. CARIELLO" ASD IX Profilo
4413 Tommaso Merola CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
4414 David Buhera YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
4416 Granitto Andrea CIRCOLO DELLA VELA TERMOLI "M. CARIELLO" ASD IX Profilo
4417 Caterina Ferrandi ASD CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA II Profilo
4418 Francesco Palermo ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4419 Fabio Schaffer ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4420 Samuel Faggian ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4421 Riccardo Giorgio Fini FRAGLIA DELLA VELA DI MALCESINE ASD XIV Profilo
4422 Francesco Moretti ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA XII Profilo
4423 Elisabetta Atzori YACHT CLUB CANNIGIONE ASD III Profilo
4424 Leo Angelo Bertolini ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
4425 RICCARDO RAGNI CLUB VELICO TRASIMENO - ASD II Profilo
4426 BENEDETTO SICILIANI ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4427 Alice Forneris ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4429 Claudio Spanò ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4430 Mario Ruocco YACHT CLUB CAPRI ASD V Profilo
4431 ANTONIO DI DONATO CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO ASD V Profilo
4432 Giorgio Klauer SOCIETÀ NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA ASD XIII Profilo
4433 Lorenzo Schiavone CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SPORTING CLUB ASD VIII Profilo
4434 Michele paoletti ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4435 Nicola Passarelli Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
4436 Francesca D ‘Angelo GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA V Profilo
4438 matteo castriciano ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4439 Filippo Schininá ASD SISTIANA 89 XIII Profilo
4440 Patrick Bob ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4441 Carlo Passarelli Circolo Velico Lido di Camaiore ASD II Profilo
4442 Alessandro Fersini ALTRO/OTHER Profilo
4443 TOMMASO ONTANI GRUPPO DILETTANTISTICO VELA LNI FOLLONICA II Profilo
4444 Emmanuel Vitale CIRCOLO VELICO LA SPEZIA ASD II Profilo
4445 Elisa Rovero ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA TRENTINA - ASD XIV Profilo
4446 Martina Corno ORZA MINORE SCUOLA DI VELA ASD XV Profilo
4447 SOFIA VALERIO ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA TRENTINA - ASD XIV Profilo
4448 Giulia Marina Mazzoni ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA ALTO VERBANO SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA COOP. A R.L. XV Profilo
4449 Sofia Gisele berteotti FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASD XIV Profilo
4450 Sergio Polych ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACCIANO SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IV Profilo