ITALIACUPMASTER - Palermo

Dal 02/10/2020 al 04/10/2020

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Alessio Marinelli ILCA6 217000
Alice Virginia Grassi ILCA6 208850
Michelangelo Liuni ILCA7 200474
Raffaello Ratti ILCA6 213027
Massimo Minto ILCA6 207941
Giuliano Cuomo ILCA7 ITA 204309
Nello Oliviero ILCA7 206382
Amedeo Stangherlin ILCA7 ITA 208245
Stefano Meme’ ILCA6 209443
Stefano Villa ILCA7 188888
Pietro Nicolini ILCA7 216117
Roberto Miraglia ILCA7 ITA206450
Matteo Difino ILCA6 213906
Alfio Valente ILCA6 213911
Renato Irrera ILCA7 ITA 212005
Federico Lottini ILCA7 210574
Marcello Paesani ILCA6 203541
Andrea Bruschi ILCA6 212488
Roberto Bini ILCA7 ITA 214141
Antonio Monina ILCA7 191698
Roberto Giacalone ILCA6 191696
Yann G Inghilesi Gialloni ILCA7 191149
Andrea Chiappa ILCA7 214199
Stefano Zancocchia ILCA7 217243
Maurizio Demarch ILCA7 206426
Guido Brizzi ILCA6 208849
Fabrizio Mandich ILCA7 210762
Elisa Boschin ILCA6 ITA215853
Marco Pasquini ILCA7 160457
Dante Codispoti ILCA7 151474
David Nocchi ILCA6 ITA 192273
Matteo Conchetto ILCA7 201433
Davide Grassi ILCA6 215318
Maria Rosaria Cangemi ILCA6 142748
Andrea Barbuti ILCA7 212017
Marco Gambardella ILCA7 119344
Carlo Maremmani ILCA6 208638
Massimo Patelli ILCA7 194369
Mario Spissu ILCA6 211984
Alessandro Castelli ILCA7 215741
Carlo Tarabella ILCA6 212034
Giuseppe Cavalli ILCA7 212481
Enrico Maltagliati ILCA7 211979
Gianluca Ridi ILCA6 145054
Tommaso Ghetti ILCA6 216712
Andrea Bazzani ILCA6 205262
Fabbri Davide ILCA7 196677
Andrea Dellacasa ILCA7 204700
Emanuele Corao ILCA6 123834
Federico Fierli ILCA6 193126
Tiziano Arioli ILCA6 ITA 202254
Stefano Tortorici ILCA7 213172
Flavio Pogliano ILCA6 ITA206672
Francesco Martina ILCA6 ita 214022
Marco Savona ILCA7 NZL198109
Guido Ottelli ILCA6 194408
Mauro Martina ILCA7 210027
Marcello Maggio ILCA6 70
Marco Di Natale ILCA7 201847
Sara Badiali ILCA6 202025
Manfredi Ziino ILCA6 203108
Andrea Grandi ILCA6 212478
Pietro Corbucci ILCA7 ITA 207946
Massimo Borrelli ILCA6 201848
Marco Angiolini ILCA7 184184
Cesare Carollo ILCA6 135760
Carlo Pagliari ILCA7 202261
Dario Maurizi ILCA7 ita 174325
Fabrizio Basile ILCA7 209108
Vittorio Sutera ILCA6 212768
Giuseppe Albano ILCA6 142267
Antonio Montecchi ILCA6 176553
Michele Orlando ILCA7 202135
Paolo Sentinelli ILCA6 181552
Luciano Sepicacchi ILCA6 198469
Vittorio Macchiarella ILCA7 U16 207623
Paola Randazzo Randazzo ILCA6 147
Alessandro Morera ILCA7 ITA 210905
Luca Gaburri ILCA6 211327
Luigi Maria Zucchi ILCA7 196681
Francesco De Caria ILCA7 213895
Debora Gagliardi ILCA6 185219
Marco Mensitieri ILCA7 207036
Rosario Lo Piccolo ILCA6 194421
Marco Civran ILCA7 193673
Doriano Biancalani ILCA6 188245
Marco Franchini ILCA7 ITA191032
Edoardo Vaclik ILCA7 187650
Pietro Riavez ILCA7 ITA193007
Alp Alpagut ILCA6 213169
Fabrizio Pisanelli ILCA7 213442
Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno ILCA7 215753
Renato Canale ILCA7 Ita 212475
Francescopaolo Coppola ILCA7 199090
Giovanni Aguccioni ILCA7 214435
Alessandro La Lomia ILCA7 194421
Edoardo Bonanno ILCA7 191825
Wolfgang Gerz ILCA7 GER213323
Virgilio Caleca ILCA6 213895
Ugo Arlini ILCA6 Ita-217884
Paola Chila' ILCA6 00000
Maurizio D'Amico ILCA7 POR 21173