ITALIACUPMASTER - AGROPOLI

Dal 24/06/2022 al 26/06/2022

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Andrea Sgarallino ILCA6 Ita 219371
Pier Luigi Borrelli ILCA7 155016
Stefano Carnevali ILCA7 221159
Alessio Marinelli ILCA6 94
Maurizio Demarch ILCA7 217711
Riccardo Verbani ILCA6 ITA 219115
Roberto Giacalone ILCA6 218971
Erberto Sibilia ILCA6 179066
Andrea Bruschi ILCA6 218410
Gabriele Loy ILCA6 210416
Lorenzo Cerretelli ILCA7 220089
Michelangelo Liuni ILCA7 211330
Pietro Nicolini ILCA7 216117
Francesco Salmoiraghi ILCA7 216709
Doriano Biancalani ILCA6 197461
Piergiacomo Castellani ILCA7 218049
Leonardo Ciasca ILCA7 20497
Luca Francesco Bertacchi ILCA7 ITA220381
Guido Ottelli ILCA6 221165
Roberto Bini ILCA7 Ita220647
Antonio Cabras ILCA6 205263
Stefano Ganzerla ILCA6 154894
Alfio Valente ILCA6 213911
Alice Virginia Grassi ILCA6 218265
Albert Kooijman ILCA7 215602
Matteo Difino ILCA6 213906
Victoria Machin ILCA6 200114
Giuliano Cuomo ILCA6 ITA 204309
Fabbri Davide ILCA6 218451
Federico Lottini ILCA7 218459
Marco Di Natale ILCA7 221166
Raffaello Ratti ILCA6 213027
Michele Dandolo ILCA6 ITA208635
Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno ILCA7 217488
Gianmarco Merlini ILCA6 213909
Gianmario Broccia ILCA6 207385
Gianpiero Menza ILCA7 7____
Giacomo Liberto ILCA7 187070
Claudio Labruna ILCA6 184881
Mattia Galeazzi ILCA6 214687
Federico De Michele ILCA7 202021
Andrea Pardini ILCA7 210139
Antonio Monina ILCA7 191698
Luca Braga ILCA7 220643
Mauro Martina ILCA7 219274
Marco Mensitieri ILCA7 207036
Luciano Sepicacchi ILCA6 217888
Giuseppe Cavalli ILCA7 212481
Lorenzo Marchetti ILCA7 ITA214155
Roberto Miraglia ILCA7 191691
Giuseppe Miglietta ILCA7 211054
Davide Grassi ILCA6 215318
Alessandro Pisu ILCA6 196682
Matteo Vanetti ILCA7 206456
Luigi Moschera ILCA6 ita189378
Fabrizio Ascone ILCA7 209859
Francesco Saverio Ferrajoli ILCA6 203353
Filippo Maria Marini Balestra ILCA6 ITA212027
Federico Marini Balestra ILCA6 216722
Federico Fierli ILCA6 219681
Elisa Boschin ILCA6 ITA219777
Andrea Riccardi ILCA6 217909
Riccardo Masi ILCA7 197325
Antonio Bertolini ILCA7 ITA 211401
Massimo Borrelli ILCA6 201848
Tiziana Carfora ILCA6 183222
Antonio Montecchi ILCA6 176553
Aldo Prosperini ILCA7 196201
Federico Bressan ILCA7 218051
Lucilla Botti ILCA6 188218
Francesco Bottoni ILCA7 218438
Andrea Milla ILCA6 217896
Paola Costanza Sanna ILCA6 214146
Stefano Dorini ILCA6 194417
Andrea Francesco De Benedetti ILCA7 199468
Ernesto Tedeschi ILCA6 210417
Fabrizio Boromei ILCA7 219085
David Nocchi ILCA6 ITA 192273
Stefano Meciani ILCA7 219415
Guido Baravelli ILCA6 219043
Stefano Meme’ ILCA6 209443
Luca Basso ILCA7 212480
Alessandro Morera ILCA7 210905
Tommaso Ghetti ILCA6 219277
Marcello Paesani ILCA6 204965
Luigi Iampieri ILCA7 167759
Simone Mairo ILCA7 215745
Giovanna Lenci ILCA6 205239
Maria Rosaria Cangemi ILCA6 142748
Daniele Regolo ILCA7 189007
Antonio Braucci ILCA7 218926
Elio Rosapepe ILCA7 204247
Pietro Corbucci ILCA7 ITA 207946
Roberto Guerrasio ILCA6 208245
Antonio Petroli ILCA7 215540
Fabrizio Pisanelli ILCA7 213442
Marco Sorgassi ILCA6 220769
Giuseppe Prosperi ILCA7 220428