ITALIACUP - SAN BENEDETTO

Dal 14/10/2022 al 16/10/2022

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Filippo Zeno Massironi ILCA6 U19 ITA 218248
Matteo Bulgarini ILCA6 U19 220538
Carola Bragantini ILCA4 U16 220289
Lorenzo Bartoli ILCA6 U19 216060
Ludovico Legnani ILCA4 U19 210074
Giuseppe De Molfetta ILCA6 U16 218728
Leopoldo Paone Mittner ILCA4 U16 ITA 219052
Mattia Lerede ILCA4 U16 218758
Matilde Scialpi ILCA4 U16 220253
Pietro Porta ILCA6 U19 ITA221169
Giacomo Musone ILCA7 219281
Antonio Pascali ILCA6 U19 219260
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin ILCA6 U19 218900
Luciano Beccarello ILCA6 U19 218198
Clara Lorenzi ILCA4 U16 218561
Miranda Papadaki ILCA4 U16 220475
Carlo Montesano ILCA6 U16 220722
Claudio Natale ILCA7 217715
Emma Zanchi ILCA6 U16 196240
Giulia Tan Finazzi ILCA4 U16 ITA 216947
Alessandro Cherubini ILCA4 U16 193776
Gregorio Buja ILCA6 U19 ITA 220249
Pietro Fucelli ILCA4 U16 ITA217251
Matteo Baldo ILCA4 U16 ITA210385
Marco Gambelli ILCA7 U19 218187
Aldo Montesano ILCA4 U16 216907
Andrea Giammarini ILCA7 179401
Matteo Di Lascio ILCA4 U19 216718
Maria Vittoria Arseni ILCA6 U19 ITA219776
Luca Moschini ILCA4 U16 220713
Leon Le Bihan ILCA4 U16 214690
Federico Spagnoli ILCA4 U19 218352
Nicole Santinato ILCA4 217883
Gabriele Piccolo ILCA4 U19 219700
Mattia Lugas ILCA4 U19 215277
Michelangelo Comes ILCA4 U16 186277
Mattia Marrara ILCA4 U16 219702
Flavio Tito Mancini ILCA4 U19 212477
Maristella De Filippis ILCA4 U16 200474
Jan Meletti ILCA6 U19 ITA 219781
Anna Paola Castaldo ILCA4 U16 202342
Marina Murri ILCA4 U16 216714
Lorenzo Rossi ILCA6 U16 210085
Alessandro Guernieri ILCA6 U19 181652
Davide Dal Maso ILCA4 U19 219794
Maria Tassello ILCA6 U19 203352
Chiara Simonetti ILCA4 U16 198483
Maria Chiara Fuligna ILCA4 U16 219370
Anna Andrea Spatolisano ILCA4 U16 217895
Riccardo Cecchetto ILCA6 U19 220470
Carlotta Rizzardi ILCA6 U19 219653
Andrej Casaccia ILCA6 U19 220379
Raoul Bora ILCA4 U16 219031
Kenje Sem Werpers ILCA6 U19 218939
Alessandro Abbondanza ILCA4 U16 219375
Jacopo Canuti ILCA4 U16 221601
Luca Mosconi ILCA6 U16 21004
Diego Rollini ILCA6 U19 Ita179851
Raffaele Montanari ILCA4 U19 ITA 208628
Francesco Scavuzzo ILCA4 U19 220990
Arturo Calì ILCA4 U16 210563
Matteo Fiore ILCA4 U16 203115
Giuliano Cuomo ILCA6 ITA 20
Leonardo Malfer ILCA6 U16 217891
Davide Valerio ILCA4 U16 217246
Federico Studer ILCA4 U19 217834
Roberta Meschino ILCA4 U16 219264
Mattia Cesana ILCA6 U19 218720
Leonardo Sampaolo ILCA6 U16 211442
Elena Santoro ILCA4 U19 201457
Francesco Graziani ILCA4 U16 208231
Diego Salsi ILCA4 U19 210754
Giulio Borsatti ILCA6 U19 221427
Sofia Pelizza ILCA4 U16 213900
Elena Pelizza ILCA4 U16 219080
Simone Moretti ILCA4 U16 211385
Rebecca Valente ILCA4 U16 208915
Giovanna Masserano ILCA4 U19 218714
Alina Iuorio ILCA6 U19 220295
Mattia Di Lorenzo ILCA4 U16 219262
Giancarlo Balsamo ILCA6 U19 210082
Emanuele Canti ILCA6 U19 205238
Claudia Rugiano ILCA4 U19 220427
Alessandro Pellegrino ILCA6 U16 197476
Riccardo Caserta ILCA4 U16 215331
Maria Ludovica Aurora Grioni ILCA4 U19 219021
Lorenzo Lutricusi ILCA6 U19 217827
Sparagna Federico Maria ILCA4 U16 216118
Giuseppe Alfieri ILCA4 U16 220361
Matteo Baisini ILCA6 U19 216910
Margherita Chiaravalle ILCA4 U19 218440
Alisè Santorum ILCA6 216710
Nico Di Nicola ILCA4 U19 214691
Niccolò Maistri ILCA6 U19 184874
Lucrezia Luna Ricci ILCA6 U19 SMR 220238
Leonardo Greco ILCA4 U16 219703
Riccardo Pecoraro ILCA4 U19 21343
Cecilia Belletti ILCA4 U19 ITA 219226
Francesco Luzi ILCA4 U19 217894
Edoardo Bogni ILCA6 U16 ITA206407
Lorenzo Gavassini ILCA6 U19 210081
Giovanni Panza ILCA4 U16 184888
Peter Avolio ILCA4 U16 197468
Anna Pagnini ILCA6 U21 ITA-213021
Vincenzo Carrozzini ILCA6 U19 219272
Giacomo Beltrano ILCA6 U19 221005
Livia Beltrano ILCA4 U16 213006
Nicole Manini ILCA4 U19 204251
Eva Passoni ILCA4 U19 210573
Luca Bonura ILCA4 U19 205684
Federico Cittadini ILCA4 U16 220362
Pierfrancesco Calogiuri ILCA6 U19 210086
Gabriele Orlando ILCA4 U16 ITA 216160
Dylan Parisio ILCA6 U19 215290
TOMMASO FIORIMANTI ILCA4 U16 215333
Alberto Saltarin ILCA4 U16 216990
Pierluigi Falcaro ILCA4 U19 ITA 202257
Manuel Henk Vos ILCA4 U16 191768
Carlo Marini ILCA4 U19 203354
Gabriele Porcelli ILCA6 U19 219220
Massimiliano Travaglini ILCA4 U19 191741
Vincenzo Cucurachi ILCA6 U19 219261
Antonio Vitolo ILCA6 U19 221013
Rosa Giulianelli ILCA6 U19 22431
Simone Giovanni Paolo Paturzo ILCA4 U16 220432
Edoardo Del Rio ILCA6 U16 ITA 220364
Tommaso Di Pasquale ILCA4 U19 181547
Luciano Lattanzi ILCA6 U19 210079
Filippo Onofri Bianchini ILCA6 U19 218908
Arnaldo Maria Parere ILCA4 U16 215751
Diego Montanari ILCA6 U16 193641
Riccardo Luciani ILCA6 U19 21007
Stefano Troiano ILCA6 U19 212580
Giuseppe Colella ILCA4 U16 219210
Edoardo Borioni ILCA7 U21 218722
Vincenzo Ratti ILCA4 U19 210758
Christian Vicig ILCA6 U19 219016
Andrea Yiye Noe ILCA4 U19 213164
Tommaso Leone Faenza ILCA4 U16 208737
Leonardo Gregorio ILCA6 U19 215755
Alessandro Cortese ILCA4 U19 219878
Alisia Rossetti ILCA4 U19 206458
Arianna Baldioli ILCA6 U19 ITA 214988
Giacomo Zanzini ILCA6 U16 197464
Elena Cossignani ILCA4 U19 212292
Gianmarco Merlini ILCA6 213909
Mariasole Clemente ILCA4 U16 218906
Edoardo Clemente ILCA6 U19 218907
Matteo Cafarella ILCA4 U19 195842
Andrea Trerè ILCA6 U19 ita 191703
Davide Nuccorini ILCA6 U19 219258
Chirill Vagnoni ILCA6 U19 210904
Francesco Flamigni ILCA6 ITA 201472
Claudia Julia De Santis ILCA6 U19 ITA 218951
Giulia Spinosa ILCA4 U16 217885
Elena Madesani ILCA4 U19 220094
Matteo Silvestro ILCA4 U16 208242
Matteo Guardigli ILCA7 219460
Pietro Silvestro ILCA4 U16 210294
Simone Babini ILCA7 U21 213447
Manuel De Felice ILCA4 U19 212029
Giuliano Trobia ILCA4 U19 Ita 218190
Alessandro Bertola Ricottini ILCA6 U19 215328
Andrea D'Apice ILCA6 U19 198467
Matteo Ruppi ILCA4 U16 215750
Federico Asioli ILCA6 U19 210756
Raffaele Milano ILCA6 U19 220296
Sara Savelli ILCA6 U21 220360
Alessandra Vetrugno ILCA6 U19 200107
Pietro Paolo Semeraro ILCA6 U19 218191
Maria Giulia Cicchine' ILCA6 U21 219280
Achille Lovato ILCA6 U16 211984
Federico Maywald ILCA6 U19 219792
Anna Ferretto ILCA4 U19 214148
Eleonora Milan ILCA4 U16 208641
Nicolò Paoletti ILCA4 U16 219770
Gabriele Amodio ILCA6 U19 217167
Filippo Vignola ILCA7 U19 220287
Francesco Pagliaro ILCA4 U19 213895
Luca Valentino ILCA7 ita 213176
Mario Paliotto ILCA6 U19 220712
Mikel Amendola ILCA4 U16 218350
Nicolo' Elena ILCA6 219400
Josè Roberto Rescigno ILCA4 U16 217163
Gabriele Recanatini ILCA6 ITA 220241
Leonardo Melandri ILCA4 U19 ita20620
Luca Cossignani ILCA6 U19 209099
Silvana Pomicetti ILCA6 U19 187177
Gilda Nasti ILCA4 U16 219001
Mattia Fornari ILCA6 220294
Tommaso Fornari ILCA6 U19 220404
Paola Lavorato ILCA4 U19 ITA 211329
LUCA FERRONI ILCA4 U16 221078
Benedetta Cruciani ILCA4 U16 219041
Lorenzo Ceriello ILCA4 U16 197262
Giorgia Deuringer ILCA6 U21 218271
Emma Mattivi ILCA6 U19 220788
Zoe Vandepitte ILCA4 U16 220541
Ciro Basile ILCA7 217959
Francesco Motter ILCA6 U21 219228
Mattia Goso ILCA6 U19 ITA 198273
Davide Pagliaro ILCA4 U16 215860
Roberto Toscano ILCA4 U16 218571
Maria Francesca Autiero ILCA4 203681
Giovanni Gallego ILCA6 217827
Tommaso Cappella ILCA6 U16 212483
Giovanni Saragoni ILCA6 U19 213441
Lorenzo Forino ILCA6 U19 213439
Elena Regolo ILCA4 U19 219728
Riccardo Morese ILCA4 U16 210030
Federico Uricchio ILCA6 U19 217165
Pietro Casoli ILCA4 U16 214700
Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto ILCA6 U19 209100
Sophie Macaluso ILCA4 U16 198489
Alisia Ranieri ILCA4 U19 ITA 208721
Alice Ruperto ILCA6 U19 215847
Ilaria Di Benedetto ILCA4 U16 ITA 150628
Tommaso Boccuni ILCA7 U21 ITA-214876
Alessia Ricucci ILCA4 U19 218267
Giorgia Pellerito ILCA6 U21 169104
Alessia Pellerito ILCA4 U16 196468
Enrico Ciaralli ILCA6 U19 216911
Charlotte Bob ILCA4 U16 214023
Lorenzo Manzotti ILCA6 U16 218183
Thomas Coacci ILCA6 U19 214700
Alberto Divella ILCA7 U19 219727
Nicolas Privitera ILCA7 U19 214697
Gennaro Francesco Maria Piedepalumbo ILCA4 U16 206464
Pietro Giacomoni ILCA7 U21 ITA 218461
Luca Mengucci ILCA7 U19 215274
Joele Martorano ILCA4 U16 218458
Giulio Pio Mariano ILCA6 U16 218262
Domenico Lamante ILCA7 U19 221309
Angela Lumare ILCA4 U19 208631
Roberto Rinaldi ILCA7 U21 219369
Giorgio Russo ILCA4 U16 193158
Anatol Sassi ILCA7 U19 193144
Nicole Creati ILCA4 U16 210905
Edoardo Libri ILCA7 220778
Tommaso Marini ILCA6 U16 202216
Paolo Freddi ILCA7 218690
Leonardo Maria Ricci ILCA6 U19 ITA 219034
Martin Ruzzi ILCA4 U16 214018
Diego Casadio ILCA6 U19 220469
Enrico D'Alessio ILCA4 U16 215535
Mario Di Tuoro ILCA6 U16 213017
Claudio Vallesi ILCA7 202121
Marco Donato Angelo D'Agostino ILCA4 U16 211000
Pietro Cacace ILCA4 U16 19315
Vincenzo D'Arienzo ILCA4 U16 210032
Riccardo Molla ILCA4 U16 220175
Giulia Gambardella ILCA4 U16 203533
Alisya Pugliese ILCA4 U16 210086
Elisabetta Tonitto ILCA4 U19 210068
Federico Bovoli ILCA6 U19 209113