GIOVANILE - Reggio Calabria

Dal 28/08/2019 al 31/08/2019

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Tommaso Fabbri ILCA4 U16 ITA 210766
Francesco Novelli ILCA4 U16 ITA 213022
Domenico Lamante ILCA4 U16 ITA 133203
Gianpiero Pagliaro ILCA4 U16 ITA 190810
Lorenzo Bartoli ILCA4 U16 ITA 216060
Alina Iuorio ILCA4 U16 ITA 213164
Mattia Santostefano ILCA4 U16 ITA 204251
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin ILCA4 U16 ITA 214025
Francesco Emiliani ILCA4 U16 ITA 209113
Mattia Cesana ILCA4 U16 ITA 214692
Giovanni Masetti ILCA4 U16 ITA 203540
Lorenzo Predari ILCA4 U16 ITA 208370
Gaia Bolzonella ILCA4 U16 ITA 213163
Filippo Battisti ILCA4 U16 ITA 212028
Marco Gambelli ILCA4 U16 ITA 213900
Carlotta Rizzardi ILCA4 U16 ITA 213449
Alberto Divella ILCA4 U16 ITA 213768
Filippo Zeno Massironi ILCA4 U16 ITA 210074
Lorenzo Sorrenti ILCA4 U16 ITA 212023
Nicolas Privitera ILCA4 U16 ITA 203539
Raffaele Milano ILCA4 U16 ITA 211449
Sebastjan Tul ILCA4 U16 ITA 213024
Lorenzo Micheli ILCA4 U16 ITA 184869
Pietro Paolo Semeraro ILCA4 U16 ITA 208915
Augusto Cardellini ILCA4 U16 ITA 214691
Alberto Nieddu ILCA4 U16 ITA 175308
Lorenzo Gavassini ILCA4 U16 ITA 210078
Anatol Sassi ILCA4 U16 ITA 213010
Ian Sunseri ILCA4 U16 ITA 214698
Valerio Cassanmagnago ILCA4 U16 ITA 207458
Daniele Ricci ILCA4 U16 ITA 214010
Luca Giallanza ILCA4 U16 ITA 211061
Antonio D'Urso ILCA4 U16 ITA 209851
Teresa Pucuta ILCA4 U16 ITA 210037
Jacopo Pinelli ILCA4 U16 ITA 209863
Michelangelo Vecchio ILCA4 U16 ITA 213907
Maria Vittoria Arseni ILCA4 U16 ITA 21414
Martino Betta ILCA4 U16 ITA 215854
Claudio Sechi ILCA4 U16 ITA 200977
Alessandro Giovanni Merlo ILCA4 U16 ITA 207943
Lorenzo Fonda ILCA4 U16 ITA 204697
Davide Nicoli ILCA4 U16 ITA 184182
Marlon Alem ILCA4 U16 ITA 200964
Giacomo Beltrano ILCA4 U16 ITA 203113
Aurora Mesolella ILCA4 U16 ITA 210024
Leonardo Barbuti ILCA4 U16 ITA 211448
Filippo Malieni ILCA4 U16 ITA 201674
Matteo Chinni ILCA4 U16 ITA 210083
Lorenzo Leonardi ILCA4 U16 ITA 188544
Stefano Santella ILCA4 U16 ITA 215747
Filippo Clanetti ILCA4 U16 ITA 215273
Mattia Di Pasquale ILCA4 U16 ITA 210082
Domenico Noviello ILCA4 U16 ITA 215534
Leonardo Bonazelli ILCA4 U16 ITA 214695
Ettore Shaburwa Matembera ILCA4 U16 ITA 214694
Gabriele Crovella ILCA4 U16 ITA 177964
Leone Gori ILCA4 U16 ITA 203361
Lorenzo Germano ILCA4 U16 ITA 210042
Giuseppe Comi ILCA4 U16 ITA 191733
Emanuele Mario Giannuzzi ILCA4 U16 ITA 188206
Riccardo Pistilli ILCA4 U16 ITA 197466
Filippo Vignola ILCA4 U16 ITA 215859
Alessia Ricucci ILCA4 U16 ITA 205679
Gianmichele Bartolini ILCA4 U16 ITA 206019
Matteo Perfetti ILCA4 U16 ITA 21303
Alberto Maurizi ILCA4 U16 ITA 200648
Enrico Ciaralli ILCA4 U16 ITA 215751
Samuele Trovò ILCA4 U16 ITA 186812
Desia Di Domenico ILCA4 U16 ITA 193134
Tiziano Grossi ILCA4 U16 ITA 215852
Elisa Di Sante ILCA4 U16 ITA 218414
Simone Plinio ILCA4 U16 ITA 212580
Gabriele Gerola ILCA4 U16 ITA 212770
Gioele Riccobono ILCA4 U16 ITA 194421
Swami Sciarra ILCA4 U16 ITA 215331
Bruno Starita ILCA4 U16 ITA 215538
Beatrice Martinuzzi ILCA4 U16 ITA 186878
Marko Felda ILCA4 U16 ITA 149705
Alice Scarpati ILCA4 U16 ITA 208736
Alessandro Ceccone ILCA4 U16 ITA 21133
Jan Meletti ILCA4 U16 ITA 207628
Claudio Sotgiu ILCA4 U16 ITA 199671
Martina Selvarolo ILCA4 U16 ITA 213451
Bruno Bianco ILCA4 U16 ITA 203681
Federico Mecucci ILCA4 U16 ITA 194361
Federico Asioli ILCA4 U16 ITA 210756
Claudia Sofia ILCA4 U16 ITA 188209
Claudio Raia ILCA4 U16 ITA 20944
Carlo Dipasquale ILCA4 U16 ITA 201494
Giulio Casetti ILCA4 U16 ITA 206200
Jacopo De Santis ILCA4 U16 ITA 210421
Mariasole Tiengo ILCA4 U16 ITA 212297
David Piana ILCA4 U16 ITA 1
Remo Recco ILCA4 U16 ITA 212298
Antonio Vitolo ILCA4 U16 ITA 212679
Noemi Lanuti ILCA4 U16 ITA 20873
Alessio Pelle ILCA4 U16 ITA 212327
Giulia Brancati De Canio ILCA4 U16 ITA 180386
Ludovica Giacalone ILCA4 U16 ITA 212083
Federico Pacifico ILCA4 U16 ITA 181414
Giacomo Vallefuoco ILCA4 U16 ITA 19827
Vittorio Geraci ILCA4 U16 ITA 191656
Matteo Paulon ILCA6 U19 ITA 213016
Antonio Persico ILCA6 U19 ITA 215748
Valerio Palamara ILCA6 U19 ITA 215860
Chiara Benini Floriani ILCA6 U19 ITA 215744
Filippo Guerra ILCA6 U19 ITA 215290
Gregorio Moreschi ILCA6 U19 ITA 213901
Alessia Palanti ILCA6 U19 CZE 206426
Augusto Mondelli ILCA6 U19 ITA 213028
Mattia Garrasi ILCA6 U19 ITA 198858
Edoardo Valletta ILCA6 U19 ITA 212027
Attilio Borio ILCA6 U19 ITA 213031
Ilan Muccino ILCA6 U19 ITA 211990
Maria Giulia Cicchine' ILCA6 U19 ITA 212483
Simone Scarpetta ILCA6 U19 ITA 215743
Giorgia della Valle ILCA6 U19 ITA 215758
Matteo Pecoraro ILCA6 U19 ITA 215279
Cesare Barabino ILCA6 U19 ITA 213755
Tito Morbiducci ILCA6 U19 ITA 201194
Pietro Giacomoni ILCA6 U19 ITA 187666
Michele Amicarelli ILCA6 U19 ITA 207640
Martino Pettini Bonomo ILCA6 U19 ITA 215334
Beatrice Inì ILCA6 U19 ITA 215742
Andrea Maria Mariano ILCA6 U19 ITA 216711
Alessandro Fracassi ILCA6 U19 ITA 215982
Filippo Costa ILCA6 U19 ITA 213021
Matteo Bedoni ILCA6 U19 ITA 213440
Matteo Terenzi ILCA6 U19 ITA 146858
Tommaso Cometti ILCA6 U19 ITA 215993
Giacomo Ivaldi ILCA6 U19 ITA 214876
Giovanni De Pauli ILCA6 U19 ITA 210424
Valerio Cosentino ILCA6 U19 ITA 215757
Sara Martina Arseni ILCA6 U19 ITA 214146
Lorenzo Donati ILCA6 U19 ITA 202229
Francesco Altran ILCA6 U19 ITA 211984
Roberto Rinaldi ILCA6 U19 ITA 200110
Alisè Santorum ILCA6 U19 ITA 215746
Federico Uricchio ILCA6 U19 ITA 189103
Tommaso Salvetta ILCA6 U19 ITA 213026
Alessandro Mercurio ILCA6 U19 ITA 214684
Giulia Schio ILCA6 U19 ITA 213169
Stefano Palamara ILCA6 U19 ITA 215862
Alessandro Maravalle ILCA6 U19 ITA 215532
Enrico Tanferna ILCA6 U19 ITA 214685
Tommaso Pigliacampo ILCA6 U19 ITA 205258
Matteo Guglielmo ILCA6 U19 ITA 213018
Ludovico Journo ILCA6 U19 ITA 200464
Luca Di Ronza ILCA6 U19 ITA 210077
Andrea Ciafardini ILCA6 U19 ITA 205684
Massimiliano Cinquanta ILCA6 U19 ITA 212579
Sofia Sechi ILCA6 U19 ITA 205680
Enrico Bracciani ILCA6 U19 ITA 207554
Alessandro Mare ILCA6 U19 ITA 211329
Filippo Campisi ILCA6 U19 ITA 214687
Ginevra Rosa' ILCA6 U19 ITA 215997
Lorenzo Tonetti ILCA6 U19 ITA 191711
Ferdinando Conte ILCA6 U19 ITA 211000
Davide Girolami ILCA6 U19 ITA 208737
Francesco Pio Fontana ILCA6 U19 ITA 208898
Pietro Garnerone ILCA6 U19 ITA 208721
Davide Casula ILCA6 U19 ITA 215325
Ricardo Maurizio Pucuta ILCA6 U19 ITA 194376
Tommaso Marenghi ILCA6 U19 ITA 213017
Giovanni Spaziante ILCA6 U19 ITA 210032
Gregorio Cordero Di Montezemolo ILCA6 U19 ITA 208914
Mattia Nordio ILCA6 U19 ITA 210073
Alessandro Capurro Llado ILCA6 U19 ITA 207625
Carlo Luigi Mondelli ILCA6 U19 ITA 207551
Giulia Lombardi ILCA6 U19 ITA 210081
Gaia Grotti ILCA6 U19 ITA 201460
Pietro Francolini ILCA6 U19 ITA 280232
Francesco Vezzani ILCA6 U19 ITA 211997
Federico Scarlatti ILCA6 U19 ITA 211338
Nicol Segnini ILCA6 U19 ITA 215745
Lorenzo Simone ILCA6 U19 ITA 215278
Bruno Ceccarelli ILCA6 U19 ITA 214018
Sergio Miletto ILCA6 U19 ITA 208246
Eleonora Di Bert ILCA6 U19 ITA 191713
Tommaso Orsi ILCA6 U19 ITA 210292
Clara Finotello ILCA6 U19 ITA 215284
Davide Verga ILCA6 U19 ITA 197333
Lorenzo Cameli ILCA6 U19 ITA 176763
Aleandro Scarpato ILCA6 U19 ITA 164903
Marko Sancin ILCA6 U19 ITA 200232
Pierfrancesco Calogiuri ILCA6 U19 ITA 196208
Gaia Fanci ILCA6 U19 ITA 193664
Augusto Bonucci ILCA6 U19 ITA 212280
Max Bernardini ILCA6 U19 ITA 186272
Alessandro Iacono ILCA6 U19 ITA 203106
Valerio De Angelis ILCA6 U19 ITA 176797
Marco Marini ILCA6 U19 ITA 202216
Tommaso Polidoro ILCA6 U19 ITA 196188
Federico Selleri ILCA6 U19 ITA 194400
Alice Borioni ILCA6 U19 ITA 196200
Priscilla Fierli ILCA6 U19 ITA 193126
Sophia Sapignoli ILCA6 U19 ITA 209100
Andrej Sabadini ILCA6 U19 ITA 211067
Matteo Dattilo ILCA6 U19 ITA 207645