DISTRETTO - RIVA DEL GARDA

Dal 04/11/2021 al 07/11/2021

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Oliver Grant ILCA4 U16 217820
Azeglio Francesco Vicini ILCA6 U19 ITA 213163
Alex Tammi ILCA4 U16 212425
Joel Kiiski ILCA6 U19 215252
Filippa Stahl ILCA4 U19 FIN216828
Anja Von Allmen ILCA6 U19 SUI 217279
Lorenzo Forino ILCA4 U19 213439
Maria Tassello ILCA4 U19 203352
Alexandros Ioannidis ILCA6 U16 218348
Antonio Pascali ILCA6 U16 216601
Matteo Ruppi ILCA4 U16 208849
Carlotta Rizzardi ILCA6 U19 217809
Matteo Bulgarini ILCA6 U16 219801
Filippo Clanetti ILCA6 U19 215273
Aurora Pani ILCA6 U16 213902
Davide Carlo Lorenzo Mongiardini ILCA6 U19 ITA 198488
Luigi Paciello ILCA4 U16 212011
Ludovico Scamporlino ILCA4 U16 215995
Mikaela Sã¶Derberg ILCA6 U19 213148
Rachele Scalabrin ILCA4 U19 201674
Lorenzo Mauri ILCA4 U16 ITA 212304
Rayene El Haddadi ILCA4 U16 218568
Tommaso Gallina ILCA4 U16 213757
Maria Vittoria Arseni ILCA6 U16 ITA214146
Lorenzo Predari ILCA6 U19 ITA 218952
Irene Sardella ILCA4 U16 214009
Matteo Tanduo ILCA4 U16 210069
Pietro Porta ILCA4 U16 201496
Gaia Bolzonella ILCA6 U19 208367
Gabriel Bodini ILCA4 U16 211069
Kenje Sem Werpers ILCA6 U19 218939
Matilda Ginger Bensi ILCA6 U16 217613
Sofia Diana ILCA4 U19 214688
Riccardo Colombo ILCA6 213013
Leonardo Locci ILCA4 U16 ITA213751
Chiara Simeone ILCA4 U19 218726
Pietro Andrea Sgarallino ILCA6 U16 219371
Gian Marco Cervellera ILCA6 U19 211997
Edoardo Bogni ILCA4 U16 ITA191820
Lorenzo Bogni ILCA6 U16 ITA175695
Arianna Baldioli ILCA4 U19 ITA 201430
Leonardo Stocchetti ILCA6 U19 211067
Marco Pauletta ILCA4 U16 208227
Matteo Paulon ILCA7 U21 ITA219130
Edoardo Vignozzi ILCA4 U16 212294
Margherita Chiaravalle ILCA4 U19 218440
Dario Burlando ILCA6 U16 204934
Matteo Selden ILCA4 U19 215743
Cecilia Cappio ILCA4 U16 217824
Claudio Natale ILCA7 217715
Francesco Motter ILCA6 U21 145042
Stefano Branduardi ILCA4 U19 217241
Jeremy Bossi ILCA6 U19 SUI219791
Filippo Zeno Massironi ILCA6 U19 ITA 218248
Chiara Benini Floriani ILCA6 U21 218449
Marco Gambelli ILCA6 U19 218717
Carola Bragantini ILCA4 U16 198463
Leonardo Malfer ILCA4 U16 217891
Alessandro Bertola Ricottini ILCA6 U19 21308
Maria Chiara Fuligna ILCA4 U16 219370
Lorenzo Bartoli ILCA6 U19 216060
Riccardo Verbani ILCA6 ita 210578
Luciano Beccarello ILCA4 U19 202159
Thomas Rigoni ILCA4 U16 207630
Leon Le Bihan ILCA4 U16 214690
Matteo Rimondi ILCA4 U19 200964
Emanuele Canti ILCA6 U19 205238
Matilde Scialpi ILCA4 U16 206426
Clara Lorenzi ILCA4 U16 218561
Miranda Papadaki ILCA4 U16 GRE207284
Lavinia Parmesan ILCA4 U16 218724
Luca Mosconi ILCA4 U16 ITA 21414
Luca Moschini ILCA4 U16 194428
Raffaele Montanari ILCA4 U16 ITA 208628
Atte Timmerbacka ILCA6 U19 FIN214111
Antonia Contin ILCA6 ITA 213014
Elena Palmieri ILCA4 U16 191740
Diego Rollini ILCA4 U19 Ita203679
Ludovico Legnani ILCA4 U16 210074
William Girardi ILCA6 U19 208629
Raffaele Milano ILCA6 U19 216746
Alessandro Mauri ILCA6 U21 208240
Matteo Guglielmo ILCA7 U19 213018
Diego Montanari ILCA4 U16 193645
Teo Koponen ILCA4 U16 FIN217154
Gregorio Perini ILCA4 U19 218727
Gabriele Crovella ILCA6 U19 201842
Leonardo Chiarotti ILCA4 U16 89377
Matteo Baisini ILCA6 U16 216910
Lavinia Togni ILCA4 U16 213435
Jan Meletti ILCA6 U16 ITA207628
Federico Spagnoli ILCA4 U16 218352
Niccolo' Galimberti ILCA6 U19 212476
Alberto Divella ILCA6 U19 216752
Chiara Pallua ILCA4 U16 211979
Giuseppe Liardo ILCA4 U16 216908
Luca Giordanelli ILCA6 U19 209435
Giulia Zilli ILCA4 U16 202224
Enrico Tanferna ILCA6 U19 216993
Nicol Segnini ILCA6 U21 218719
Elena Sofia Cocco ILCA4 U19 ITA 215992
Nicole Manini ILCA4 U19 204251
Arnaldo Maria Parere ILCA4 U16 215751
Anna Servadei ILCA4 U19 200462
Domenico Noviello ILCA4 U16 215534
Alice Consalvo ILCA4 U16 215850
Alessia Ricucci ILCA4 U19 218267
Alessandro Moro ILCA6 U19 215536
Roberta Meschino ILCA4 U16 216118
Massimiliano Antoniazzi ILCA6 U19 218264
Lorenzo Germano ILCA6 U19 210042
Sebastiano Majer ILCA6 U19 ita 214140
Mario Trabucco ILCA6 U19 218276
Beatrice De Natale ILCA4 U19 194426
Carmine Sansone ILCA6 U19 203119
Luca Centazzo ILCA4 U16 ITA 211336
Antonio Vitolo ILCA6 U19 215333
Alessandro Abbondanza ILCA4 U16 219375
Claudia Sofia ILCA4 U19 216747
Nicole Santinato ILCA4 ITA 217883
Riccardo Caserta ILCA4 U16 186272
Sebastjan Tul ILCA6 U19 ITA216062
David Piana ILCA6 U19 199882
Guido Narduzzi ILCA6 U19 Ita 216915
Gabriele Boldrin ILCA6 U16 215856
Alisè Santorum ILCA6 U21 216710
Giovanni Finco ILCA4 U16 213168
Gregorio Buja ILCA6 U16 ITA 206449
Martino Colombo ILCA4 U16 209110
Francesco Castelli ILCA6 U16 212720
Caterina Castelli ILCA4 U16 216998
Pierluigi Falcaro ILCA4 U16 ITA 202257
Riccardo Maria Pignatelli ILCA6 U16 208736
Andrea Arvedi ILCA6 U19 SUI-218188
Edoardo Clemente ILCA6 U19 218907
Ludovica Pallavicini ILCA6 U19 218535
Roberto Rinaldi ILCA7 U21 200110
Davide Chemasi ILCA4 U16 214150
Francesco Miseri ILCA7 219219
Noam Lusa Costamagna ILCA4 U16 1948
Zueger Lenny ILCA4 U19 204052
Andrea Crisi ILCA7 ITA 216706
Luca Salviato ILCA4 U16 200651
Gianluca Burlon ILCA6 217241
Giacomo Leone Modanesi ILCA4 U16 188254
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin ILCA6 U19 218900
Ivan Visintin ILCA4 U16 210290
Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza ILCA7 U19 213765
Giacomo Scalisi ILCA6 U19 203691
Peter Stimpfl ILCA7 U19 211981
Van Roomen Timo ILCA7 U19 SUI 218442
Gaia Fabris ILCA4 U19 219024
Jakob Malchow ILCA4 U16 SUI 199854
Martino Loncrini ILCA4 U16 206210
Federico Appiano ILCA6 U19 ita 180404
Mariasole Clemente ILCA4 U16 218906
Federico Galli ILCA6 193504
Dario Derya Deambrogio ILCA6 U16 216902
Francesco Novelli ILCA6 U19 213022
Matteo Bertacchi ILCA6 U19 216995
Ludovico Maria Caresani ILCA4 U16 153938
Matilda Zoy Talluri ILCA6 217568
Alessandro Maggioli ILCA6 U19 214998
Giorgia Operti ILCA6 U19 196670
Andrea Ribolzi ILCA6 215275
Pietro Casoli ILCA4 U16 214700
Michelangelo Vecchio ILCA6 U19 219213
Claudia Rugiano ILCA4 U16 193158
Diego Salsi ILCA4 U19 210754
Matteo Corno ILCA4 U16 196644
Mia Benamati ILCA4 U16 ITA 214002
Pietro Andrea Maranzano ILCA6 U16 215337
Shai Kakon ILCA6 U21 200723
Lucrezia Luna Ricci ILCA6 U19 SMR 196240
Antonio Barabino ILCA4 U16 216992
Alessandro Giovanni Merlo ILCA6 U19 213759
Cesare Barabino ILCA7 U21 218921
Anatol Sassi ILCA7 U19 207711
Iztok Kalc ILCA4 U16 ITA213026
Matteo Silvestro ILCA4 U16 208242
Riccardo Molla ILCA4 U16 191766
Marco Cirillini ILCA6 U19 193432
Elena Degrassi ILCA4 U16 Ita 193007
Leonardo Daghetti ILCA6 U16 218184
Pietro Silvestro ILCA4 U16 208169
Jacopo Bellato ILCA4 U19 212484
Sebastian Rozio ILCA6 U19 158186
Lorenzo Micheli ILCA6 U19 207385
Raffaele Brunetti ILCA4 U16 196198
Louis Oldani ILCA7 U19 213985
Giulia Corte Sualon ILCA6 U19 218266
Alice Pedrini ILCA4 U16 212023
Tommaso Fornari ILCA4 U19 196240
Giovanni Gallego ILCA6 217827
Domenico Lamante ILCA6 U19 218444
Filippo Battisti ILCA6 U19 212028
Giovanni Pavia ILCA6 U19 214013
Andrea Massucco ILCA6 U19 17797
Federico Menzio ILCA4 U16 202221
Michela Del Bianco ILCA4 U16 207631
Alberto Nieddu ILCA6 U19 218357
Leone Gori ILCA6 U19 219805
Carolina Albano ILCA6 219224
Francesco Altran ILCA7 U19 219017
Andrea Corrado ILCA4 U16 164603
Gabriele Gavassini ILCA4 U16 212305
Giovanni Bernasconi ILCA6 U16 218055
Carlo Leonardo Creati ILCA6 U19 203356
Nicole Creati ILCA4 U16 210905
Laura Crisi ILCA6 U21 ITA 186809
Giancarlo Balsamo ILCA4 U16 210082
Andrea Dilda ILCA6 U16 214145
Zaccaria Ippoliti ILCA6 U19 Ita 215289
Lorenzo Coretti ILCA4 U19 215750
Giovanni Marchese ILCA4 U19 204251
Tommas Grondona Introzzi ILCA4 U19 181555
Claudia Julia De Santis ILCA4 U19 ITA 189377
Samuele Trovò ILCA6 U19 186812
Alessandro Bosso ILCA6 U19 218377
Edoardo Follesa ILCA4 U16 184869
Nicolo Giuseppe Cassitta ILCA4 U16 211398
Paolo Pettini Bonomo ILCA6 U19 218736
Giorgia Solfizi ILCA4 U16 215749
Andrea Chicco ILCA4 U16 208370
Mattia Cesana ILCA6 U19 218720
Riccardo Preterossi ILCA6 217884
Alina Iuorio ILCA4 U19 217246
Luca Mengucci ILCA6 U19 215274
Nicolas Privitera ILCA6 U19 219039
Valentina Chelli ILCA6 U19 218048
Alessandro Valentinis ILCA6 U16 215844
Elena Beltrame ILCA6 U19 203349
Emma Perosa ILCA6 U19 200967
Giulio Borsatti ILCA6 U16 215533
Marta Sala ILCA4 U16 202404
Samuele Gambino ILCA4 U16 20943
Nicol Guaragna ILCA6 U19 214014
Tommaso Leone Faenza ILCA4 U16 208737
Letizia Angela Tonoli ILCA6 U19 ITA 206202
Davide Dal Maso ILCA4 U16 219794
Filippo Guerra ILCA7 U21 218245
Andrea D'Apice ILCA4 U19 198467
Lorenzo Leonardi ILCA6 U19 196202
Giovanni Grandi ILCA6 U16 215287
Sara Savelli ILCA6 U19 217816
Stefano Santella ILCA6 U19 216719
Martina Selvarolo ILCA6 U19 213451
Elisa Di Sante ILCA6 U19 204252
Sofia Visnovic ILCA4 U16 ITA 212041
Federico Pecora ILCA4 U16 31063
Adele Porcu ILCA4 U16 203530
Giovanni Masetti ILCA6 U19 218192
Alessandro Fracassi ILCA6 U19 217814
Bruno Bianco ILCA4 U19 203681
Salvatore Falchi ILCA4 U16 ITA217929
Maria Francesca Falchi ILCA4 U19 ITA215991
Carlo Luigi Mondelli ILCA6 U19 207551
Edoardo Del Rio ILCA4 U16 218045
Emilio Dessena ILCA4 U16 213755
Mattia Santostefano ILCA6 U19 217812
Nico Di Nicola ILCA4 U19 214691
Matteo Ravagnati ILCA6 U19 216749
Giulia Galano ILCA4 U16 21029
Claudio Raia ILCA4 U16 201474
Gaia Grotti ILCA6 U19 201460
Filippo Rogantin ILCA6 U16 216996
Giulio Massimo Zunino ILCA6 U19 216736
Emilio Pelosi ILCA4 U16 191748
Marco Marini ILCA6 U19 218953
Marko Felda ILCA4 U16 ITA 218375
Alessandro Cortese ILCA4 U16 208231
Stefano Meme’ ILCA6 209443
Lin Pletikos ILCA6 SLO 211996
Lorenzo Zaccardini ILCA4 U16 199501
Alessandro Lupi ILCA6 U21 214147
Vittoria Blasig ILCA6 U19 203688
Giulio Casetti ILCA6 U19 206200
Matteo Perfetti ILCA6 U19 213166
Lorenzo Diminich ILCA6 U19 210084
Niccolò Maistri ILCA4 U19 188254
Matteo Plodari ILCA4 U19 207638
Tommaso Fabbri ILCA6 U19 210766
Siiri Rantanen ILCA4 U16 FIN215329
Mattia Cislaghi ILCA6 U19 216900
Giorgia Bonalana ILCA4 U19 ITA 219218
Tommaso Mesolella ILCA6 U19 218729
Aurora Mesolella ILCA6 U19 21469
Martina Battisti ILCA4 U16 163404
Matilde Garaventa ILCA6 U19 150661
Nicolo' Elena ILCA6 180440
Tommaso Di Pasquale ILCA4 U19 181547
Matteo Iovenitti ILCA7 211400
Matija Succi ILCA6 216988
Greta Riva ILCA4 U19 165664
Desia Di Domenico ILCA4 U16 218928
Enrico Ciaralli ILCA6 U19 216911
Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani ILCA7 211393
Davide Nicoli ILCA6 U19 213031
Luciano Lattanzi ILCA6 U19 210079
Matilde De Francesco ILCA4 U19 210568
Alberto Tevini ILCA7 217874
Alexander De Bie ILCA4 U16 BEL219785
Julia Carreirã£O ILCA6 U19 BRA 218085
Davide Nuccorini ILCA6 U19 212029
Tommaso De Marco ILCA6 U19 210295
Gabriele De Marco ILCA7 U21 217253
Federico Mecucci ILCA6 U19 Ita 194361
Gianmichele Bartolini ILCA6 U19 197488
Tommaso Basilico ILCA4 U16 21691
Alessandro Pieroni ILCA6 U19 218049
Lorenzo Fonda ILCA6 U19 218373
Luca Brighenti ILCA6 U19 21760
Marco Borgonovo ILCA6 U19 216904
Mattia Di Lorenzo ILCA4 U16 229416
Francesca Falanga ILCA4 U19 203533
Marta Sciutto ILCA4 U16 193779
Paolo Freddi ILCA7 U21 216912
Ginevra Caracciolo ILCA4 U16 ITA 219030
Lorenzo Julian Giacinti ILCA6 U19 198266
Federica Vitobello ILCA6 U21 ITA 199275
Gaja Pela' ILCA6 U19 ITA 217242
Eleonora Di Bert ILCA6 U19 218462
Chirill Vagnoni ILCA4 U16 210904
Federico Uricchio ILCA6 U19 217165
Federico Maywald ILCA6 U16 219792
Attilio Borio ILCA7 U19 216748
Anna Ferretto ILCA4 U16 214148
Matteo Mulone ILCA6 U19 ITA 211339
Elia Biagio Libutti ILCA6 U16 185906
Luca Lorenzoni ILCA6 ITA218559
Edoardo Borioni ILCA6 U19 218722
Giulia Ghiringhelli ILCA4 U16 167737
Isabella Filippo ILCA6 218353
Federica Cattarozzi ILCA6 217811
Luca Langhoff ILCA4 U16 191807
Matteo Terenzi ILCA7 U21 217250
Gregorio Bazzocchi ILCA4 U16 ITA181071
Giacomo Libutti ILCA6 U16 158378
Federico Sansone ILCA4 U16 204255
Carlo Calaresu ILCA4 U16 218758
Giovanni De Pauli ILCA7 U19 210424
Sebastiano Moretti ILCA6 U19 197318
Andrea Sgarallino ILCA6 219409
Mario Paliotto ILCA6 U16 215290
Emma Mattivi ILCA4 U19 218447
Boris De Wilde ILCA4 U19 214490
Lea Rakovac ILCA4 U19 207811
Lorenzo Valle ILCA4 U19 210577
Katja Rabak ILCA4 U19 208541
Giovanni Carducci Agostini ILCA4 U19 218848
Jan Komadina ILCA4 U19 207813
Vito Fili ILCA4 U19 196678
Leonardo Mattia Meme' ILCA4 U19 213760
Vedran Celic ILCA4 U16 189508
Caterina Castelli ILCA4 U19 216998
Ilaria Di Benedetto ILCA4 U16 198589
Achille Lovato ILCA4 U16 21008
Gintare Scheidt ILCA6 10
Anja Von Allmen ILCA6 U16 217279
Lin Pletikos ILCA6 U16 211996
Paola Celic ILCA6 U19 207812
Anja Von Allmen ILCA6 U21 217279
Lin Pletikos ILCA6 211996
Van Roomen Timo ILCA7 U21 218442