ITALIACUP - Napoli

Dal 09/02/2018 al 11/02/2018

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Remo Recco ILCA4 U16 ITA 212298
Alessandro Boschetti ILCA6 U21 ITA 213448
Gabriele Ibba ILCA6 U19 ITA 208848
Leonardo Fani ILCA6 U19 ITA 209436
Lorenzo Meloni ILCA6 U19 ITA 212290
Valentina Balbi ILCA6 ITA 210080
Pietro Ranotto ILCA7 ITA 213026
Alessio Collami ILCA7 ITA 209856
Federico Scarlatti ILCA4 U16 ITA 163390
Beatrice Tartarini ILCA4 U16 ITA 191764
Elena Scarlatti ILCA4 U19 ITA 188216
Paolo Giargia ILCA7 U21 ITA 209862
Giovanni Gallego ILCA7 ITA 204704
Adele Di Sante ILCA4 U19 ITA 204252
Federico Tocchi ILCA6 ITA 211984
Matilda Zoy Talluri ILCA6 U19 ITA 213019
Claretta Tempesti ILCA6 ITA 211989
Lorenzo Rizzo ILCA6 U21 ITA 208237
Massimo Massini ILCA7 U21 ITA 210751
Gaia Grotti ILCA4 U16 ITA 31896
Lorenzo Tonetti ILCA6 U19 ITA 191711
Francesco Pistolesi ILCA6 U21 ITA 181422
Marcello Paesani ILCA7 ITA 203541
Attilio Borio ILCA4 U16 ITA 213031
Marco Raffellini ILCA6 U19 ITA 213762
Federico Terenziani ILCA7 U21 ITA 209435
Nicol Segnini ILCA4 U19 ITA 212476
Luca Angelo Cervino ILCA4 U16 ITA 203539
Federico Galli ILCA6 SUI 199857
Mattia Lupi ILCA6 U19 ITA 147973
Edoardo Borioni ILCA4 U16 ITA 209446
Alessandro Fracassi ILCA4 U16 ITA 212578
Angelica Achilli ILCA4 U19 ITA 212493
Lapo Wenk ILCA6 U19 ITA 213025
Marta Maddalena ILCA6 U21 ITA 212294
Umberto Jose Varbaro ILCA7 U21 ITA 209437
Massimo Borrelli ILCA6 ITA 201848
Gabriele De Marco ILCA6 U19 ITA 210295
Alessio Cudoni ILCA6 U19 ITA 198446
Cesare Barabino ILCA4 U19 ITA 210079
Stella Deiana ILCA4 U19 ITA 166622
Matteo Murru ILCA7 U21 ITA 213751
Marco Stangoni ILCA4 U19 ITA 203529
Sofia Sechi ILCA4 U19 ITA 200977
Marta Pasella ILCA4 U19 ITA 203528
Laura Crisi ILCA4 U19 ITA 186809
Andrea Crisi ILCA6 U19 ITA 212003
Matteo Paulon ILCA6 U19 ITA 213016
Tito Morbiducci ILCA6 U16 ITA 208260
Andrea Astone ILCA6 U19 ITA 191234
Matteo Guglielmo ILCA4 U16 ITA 213018
Margherita Picarazzi ILCA4 U16 ITA 200100
Sara Martina Arseni ILCA4 U19 ITA 183503
Roberto Rinaldi ILCA6 U19 ITA 200110
Matteo Dattilo ILCA6 U19 ITA 207645
Riccardo Iannucci ILCA6 U19 ITA 199462
Davide Pettorano ILCA6 U19 ITA 181419
Niccolo' Ricci ILCA7 ITA 213030
Leonardo Sivilli ILCA4 U19 ITA 188325
Anna Alessio ILCA4 U19 ITA 194434
Marcello Graziano ILCA6 U19 ITA 206462
Fabrizio Retali ILCA6 U19 ITA 205261
Lorenzo Sivilli ILCA6 U21 ITA 195989
Maddalena Minasi ILCA6 ITA 205247
Giovanna Gomma ILCA4 U19 ITA 194407
Lorenzo Leonardi ILCA4 U16 ITA 186287
Federico Elias De Marco ILCA4 U19 ITA 202216
Pietro Germani ILCA6 U19 ITA 125498
Marco Esposito ILCA6 U19 ITA 210024
Nicolo' Massucci ILCA6 U19 ITA 206195
Gianmarco Planchestainer ILCA7 ITA 202261
Antonio D'Urso ILCA4 U16 ITA 198596
Aniello Tagliafierro ILCA6 U21 ITA 5682
Ludo Buonocore Caccialupi ILCA4 U19 ITA 196640
Samuele Savoldelli ILCA4 U19 ITA 189377
Bruno Cascone ILCA4 U16 ITA 194411
Fiammetta Marchesi ILCA4 U19 ITA 205261
Flavia Onore ILCA6 U19 ITA 184845
Giulio D'Amico ILCA6 U19 ITA 194417
Giulio Maria Rocchi ILCA6 U19 ITA 20526
Gabriele Maimone ILCA4 U19 ITA 209857
Gabriele Santucci ILCA6 U19 ITA 208245
Lorenzo Germano ILCA4 U16 ITA 145011
Federica Frances Federici ILCA4 ITA 171295
Michele Amicarelli ILCA6 U19 ITA 207640
Alessandro Capurro Llado ILCA6 U19 ITA 207625
Andrea Susini ILCA6 U19 ITA 186807
Francesco Miseri ILCA6 U19 ITA 205684
Chiara Antonetti ILCA6 U19 ITA 213761
Lorenzo Dattilo ILCA7 ITA 211400
Matteo Iovenitti ILCA7 ITA 199667
Ludovico Journo ILCA4 U19 ITA 208741
Sofia Fain Binda ILCA4 U16 ITA 202256
Niccolo De Dominicis ILCA4 U16 ITA 209854
Liv Helen Taverniti ILCA4 U19 ITA 208739
Giuseppe Frigione ILCA4 U16 ITA 159624
Emiliano Lanciotti ILCA6 U19 ITA 204918
Francesco Antonetti ILCA6 U21 ITA 210023
Riccardo Scalia ILCA6 U19 ITA 204260
Francesca Furno ILCA6 U21 ITA 211442
Emanuela Jandoli ILCA4 U19 ITA 110990
Bruno Starita ILCA4 U16 ITA 108887
Pietro Alessandro Viti ILCA4 U16 ITA 16
Pietro Viti ILCA4 U16 ITA 151441
Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno ILCA7 ITA 184838
Alberto Simeone ILCA7 ITA 211010
Fulvio De Simone ILCA7 ITA 212475
Marco Mensitieri ILCA7 ITA 193774
Stefano Thermes ILCA7 ITA 85817
Niccolo' Nordera ILCA4 U19 ITA 211448
Antonio Persico ILCA4 U19 ITA 211449
Valerio Cosentino ILCA4 U19 ITA 213442
Matteo Luca Fasano ILCA4 U16 ITA 194447
Lorenza Scoles ILCA4 U16 ITA 206464
Giulia Caputi ILCA4 U16 ITA 154968
Carolina Albano ILCA6 U21 ITA 210760
Mario Prodigo ILCA6 U19 ITA 213757
Nello Oliviero ILCA7 ITA 206382
Paolo Di Martino ILCA7 ITA 203533
Giuseppe Iavazzo ILCA6 ITA 184827
Giuseppe Micillo ILCA6 ITA 208635
Mattia Esposito ILCA7 U19 ITA 184829
Giuliano Cuomo ILCA7 ITA 204309
Aldo Perillo ILCA4 U16 ITA 209100
Fabrizio Perillo ILCA4 U19 ITA 203544
Marlon Alem ILCA4 U16 ITA 200964
Giorgia Deuringer ILCA4 U19 ITA 202226
Nica Varriale ILCA4 U19 ITA 170216
Bruno Bianco ILCA4 U16 ITA 18821
Mattia Giunchini ILCA4 U16 ITA 122551
Antonio Petroli ILCA6 ITA 211985
Maria Elisabetta Varrone ILCA6 ITA 203105
Gianfranco Formicola ILCA7 ITA 157250
Alessandro Mare ILCA4 U16 ITA 183225
Massimiliano Cinquanta ILCA4 U16 ITA 212579
Erberto Sibilia ILCA6 ITA 211329
Marco Villani ILCA6 ITA 210417
Giovanni Spaziante ILCA6 U19 ITA 19181
Alessio Napoleone ILCA4 U19 ITA 204259
Cecilia Giuranna ILCA4 U19 ITA 20944
Francesca Vellecco ILCA4 U19 ITA 178475
Lorenza Selo ILCA4 U16 ITA 180913
Ludovica Rotondo ILCA4 U19 ITA 191824
Francesco Pio Fontana ILCA4 U19 ITA 208898
Mario Russo ILCA4 U16 ITA 191009
Guido D'Errico ILCA6 ITA 210082
Simone Rotili ILCA6 ITA 202342
Luca Di Ronza ILCA6 U19 ITA 210077
Walter Sorrentino ILCA6 U21 ITA 196683
Davide Unich ILCA6 ITA 203533
Leonardo Zoccolillo ILCA6 U19 ITA 209104
Guido Cento ILCA6 U21 ITA 201609
Francescopaolo Coppola ILCA7 ITA 199090
Alberto La Pegna ILCA7 ITA 181946
Renato Canale ILCA7 ITA 193583
Marcello Amato ILCA7 ITA 193079
Valeria Biondo ILCA4 U19 ITA 186271
Antonio Avallone ILCA6 U19 ITA 211445
Flavio Ardimento ILCA6 U19 ITA 211394
Roberto Miraglia ILCA7 ITA 206450
Domenico Montefusco ILCA7 ITA 201458
Francesco Pio Romano ILCA4 U19 ITA 188271
Fabiana Russo ILCA6 U19 ITA 189376
Marco Graziano ILCA6 U19 ITA 1943
Davide Palumbo ILCA6 U16 ITA 196204
Angelo Federico ILCA4 U16 ITA 181541
Giuseppe Capaldi ILCA6 ITA 196688
Lorenzo Angrisano ILCA6 U19 ITA 207041
Salvatore Pistone ILCA6 U19 ITA 206679
Francesca Falanga ILCA6 U16 ITA 206467
Samuel Sacco ILCA6 U21 ITA 209433
Valerio Palamara ILCA4 U19 ITA 212292
Stefano Palamara ILCA4 U19 ITA 212011
Oliver Riccobono ILCA4 U19 ITA 194421
Caterina Gioia ILCA4 U16 ITA 1917731
Giorgia Palazzo ILCA4 U16 ITA 209102
Michele Glorioso ILCA4 U19 ITA 208643
Giovanni Sanfilippo ILCA6 U21 ITA 21
Filippo Cangemi ILCA6 U19 ITA 208849
Giorgio Calandrino ILCA6 U19 ITA 191773
Carlo Sbacchi ILCA6 U19 ITA 213767
Claudio Puglisi ILCA6 U21 ITA 206672
Alice Virginia Grassi ILCA6 ITA 208850
Caterina Orlando ILCA6 U19 ITA 202135
Vincenzo Franzone ILCA4 U16 ITA 180864
Leandro Baiata ILCA4 U19 ITA 204170
Lorenzo Caputo ILCA4 U16 ITA 194359
Amos Di Benedetto ILCA6 U19 ITA 207626
Giulia Schio ILCA6 U19 ITA 187080
Claudio De Fontes ILCA4 U19 ITA 212768
Ruggero Rainieri ILCA4 U19 ITA 207636
Giuliano Trobia ILCA4 U19 ITA 212776
Chiara Massara ILCA4 U19 ITA 209861
Salvatore Sciuto ILCA6 U19 ITA 188114
Angelo Ciaramidaro ILCA6 U19 ITA 181665
Chiara Occhipinti ILCA4 U19 ITA 213758
Cesarina Criscione ILCA6 ITA 206207
Alessandro Iacono ILCA4 U16 ITA 210572
Martino Pettini Bonomo ILCA4 U19 ITA 211000
Ernesto Natuzzi ILCA4 U19 ITA 211335
Alessandro Maravalle ILCA4 U16 ITA 212580
Alice Iorfida ILCA4 U16 ITA 186277
Alberto Divella ILCA4 U16 ITA 213768
Andrea Maria Mariano ILCA6 U19 ITA 210291
Riccardo Santomauro ILCA6 U19 ITA 211062
Erica Susca ILCA6 U19 ITA 208451
Ciro Basile ILCA7 U19 ITA 209451
Angelo Ostuni ILCA7 U21 ITA 211337
Pietro De Frenza ILCA7 U19 ITA 211062
Alfonso Basile ILCA4 U19 ITA 205254
Francesco Nicolì ILCA6 U19 ITA 205254
Giampaolo Gusella ILCA6 U19 ITA 212287
Giuseppe Miglietta ILCA7 ITA 211054
Antonio Macina ILCA7 ITA 191763
Leonardo Ciasca ILCA6 ITA 191758
Davide Spagnolo ILCA6 U19 ITA 191759
Giuliana Castrignano' ILCA6 U19 ITA 196186
Giancarlo Ostuni ILCA7 ITA 194429
Federico De Michele ILCA7 ITA 202021
Michele Semeraro ILCA7 ITA 204917
Lucio Tanzarella ILCA7 ITA 200467
Andrea Labia ILCA7 U19 ITA 194373
Ruben Edoardo Martina ILCA6 U16 ITA 205689
Mauro Martina ILCA7 ITA 210027
Augusto Bonucci ILCA4 U16 ITA 198237
Antonio Marasco ILCA6 U19 ITA 187084
Simone Mairo ILCA6 ITA 203112
Domenico Lamante ILCA4 U16 ITA 200113
Federico Selleri ILCA4 U19 ITA 194400
Luigi Nazzaro ILCA6 U19 ITA 211339
Edoardo Libri ILCA7 U21 ITA 212480
Maria Giulia Cicchine' ILCA4 U19 ITA 212483
Igor Ludovico Alfredi ILCA4 U16 ITA 202404
Alina Iuorio ILCA4 U16 ITA 213164
Claudia Belletti ILCA4 U19 ITA 209115
Pietro Giacomoni ILCA6 U16 ITA 187666
Claudio Natale ILCA7 ITA 206461
Virginia Valenti ILCA4 U16 ITA 179053
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin ILCA4 U16 ITA 200463
Maria Cortesi ILCA4 U19 ITA 206854
Ennio Abbruzzetti ILCA4 U19 ITA 181435
Andrea Simonelli ILCA4 U19 ITA 208905
Riccardo Donati ILCA6 U19 ITA 197251
Rodolfo Silvestrini ILCA6 U19 ITA 213017
Alice Cortesi ILCA6 U19 ITA 210423
Francesco Giantomasso ILCA6 U19 ITA 201588
Giuseppe Lepretti ILCA6 ITA 181552
Simone Scarpetta ILCA4 U19 ITA 188206
Matteo Terenzi ILCA4 U19 ITA 146858
Federico Costantini ILCA4 U19 ITA 207635
Lorenzo Cameli ILCA4 U19 ITA 176763
Sofia Paradisi ILCA4 U16 ITA 210904
Davide Girolami ILCA4 U19 ITA 208737
Filippo Maria Rosati ILCA4 U16 ITA 19
Lorenzo Maria Terenzi ILCA4 U16 ITA 20911
Max Bernardini ILCA4 U19 ITA 186272
Pietro Ferroni ILCA6 U19 ITA 204171
Matteo Cecconi ILCA6 U19 ITA 185909
Paolo Freddi ILCA6 U19 ITA 212480
Edoardo Boiani ILCA4 U16 ITA 213029
Serena Montesi ILCA4 U16 ITA 197262
Pietro Francolini ILCA4 U19 ITA 186288
Tommaso Boiani ILCA6 U19 ITA 209863
Gabriele Banci ILCA4 U16 ITA 20146
Andrea Montesi ILCA6 U19 ITA 196197
Isotta Bernardoni ILCA4 U19 ITA 196644
Armando Tommasini ILCA4 U16 ITA 179404
Sophia Sapignoli ILCA6 U19 ITA 144477
Giacomo Musone ILCA7 ITA 213174
Ilan Muccino ILCA4 U16 ITA 211990
Simone Babini ILCA4 U16 ITA 213447
Matteo Guardigli ILCA6 U19 ITA 197468
Virginia Mazza ILCA6 U19 ITA 213894
Umberto Gueltrini ILCA6 U19 ITA 202029
Bruno Ceccarelli ILCA6 U19 ITA 197466
Michael Amadori ILCA6 U19 ITA 209113
Giulia Morigi ILCA6 U19 ITA 209864
Camilla Bernabei ILCA4 U19 ITA 179679
Simone Zamagna ILCA4 U16 ITA 194427
Silvana Pomicetti ILCA4 U16 ITA 97468
Andrej Sabadini ILCA4 U19 ITA 211067
Antonino Mancino ILCA4 U16 ITA 194428
Alessandro Tonon ILCA7 U19 ITA 197574
Matteo Pecoraro ILCA4 U16 ITA 208632
Pietro Spavento ILCA4 U16 ITA 211068
Orsola Nuvolari-Duodo ILCA4 U16 ITA 210080
Alberto Trevisanato ILCA4 U19 ITA 202022
Giovanni Saccomani ILCA7 ITA 209448
Nicolo' Zanchi ILCA7 U21 ITA 213769
Jacopo Pajer ILCA7 U21 ITA 213753
Matteo Chiereghin ILCA6 U19 ITA 210078
Francesco Vezzani ILCA6 U19 ITA 185637
Alessandro Boscolo Zemelo ILCA6 U19 ITA 212304
Mattia Nordio ILCA6 U19 ITA 210073
Nicole Santinato ILCA6 U19 ITA 210070
Alice Lenarda ILCA4 U19 ITA 212775
Bigaglia Giacom Garbuggio ILCA6 U19 ITA 208227
Leonardo Stocchetti ILCA4 U16 ITA 194530
Ricardo Maurizio Pucuta ILCA6 U19 ITA 194376
Clara Finotello ILCA4 U19 ITA 209849
Giulia Lombardi ILCA4 U19 ITA 210081
Giulia Monaco ILCA4 U16 ITA 200651
Lorenzo Del Re ILCA4 U19 ITA 185875
Giulio Pipolo ILCA6 U19 ITA 208232
Filippo Safret ILCA6 U19 ITA 81
Federico Borghi ILCA6 U19 ITA 199082
Alessandro Deluisa ILCA4 U19 ITA 210084
Nikolas Jack Altran ILCA4 U19 ITA 211331
Jacopo Gandrus ILCA6 U19 ITA 211336
Eleonora Di Bert ILCA6 U16 ITA 186816
Zeno Gregorin ILCA7 ITA 210758
Luca Lorenzoni ILCA7 U21 ITA 204251
Matija Succi ILCA6 U21 ITA 212303
Giovanni De Pauli ILCA6 U16 ITA 210424
Francesco Altran ILCA6 U16 ITA 201098
Elia Stocco ILCA7 ITA 210757
Filippo Costa ILCA4 U19 ITA 21144
Zeno Tarlao ILCA6 U16 ITA 204930
Pietro Cocco ILCA6 U19 ITA 203010
Marko Sancin ILCA4 U16 ITA 200232
Alexander Gabriel Harej ILCA6 U19 ITA 198484
Gregorio Moreschi ILCA4 U19 ITA 207945
Alessandro Mercurio ILCA4 U19 ITA 210754
Matteo Bedoni ILCA4 U19 ITA 202260
Filippo Campisi ILCA4 U16 ITA 197336
Guido Gallinaro ILCA6 U19 ITA 202260
Brando Mattivi ILCA6 U16 ITA 209859
Chiara Benini Floriani ILCA6 U19 ITA 210292
Alisè Santorum ILCA6 U19 ITA 209443
Filippo Guerra ILCA4 U19 ITA 198266
Federico Uricchio ILCA4 U16 ITA 202341
Francesco Novelli ILCA4 U16 ITA 213022
Ginevra Rosa' ILCA4 U19 ITA 212297
Pietro De Luca ILCA7 ITA 212774
Alessandro Bartoli ILCA4 U19 ITA 207628
Matteo Saita ILCA4 U16 ITA 198463
Giovanni Felisi ILCA6 U19 ITA 132008
Giorgia della Valle ILCA4 U19 ITA 212296
Gaia Bolzonella ILCA4 U16 ITA 213163
Beatrice Inì ILCA4 U16 ITA 203691
Azeglio Francesco Vicini ILCA4 U16 ITA 208507
Francesco Viel ILCA6 U19 ITA 212029
Enrico Scala ILCA6 ITA 202653
Federica Cattarozzi ILCA6 U19 ITA 212041
Andrea Ribolzi ILCA6 U21 ITA 210031
Gabriele Besozzi ILCA7 ITA 211987
Chiara Ballotta ILCA4 U19 ITA 213178
Pietro Delmastro ILCA4 U19 ITA 190336
Edoardo Valletta ILCA4 U19 ITA 212027
Sara Savelli ILCA4 U16 ITA 213170
Francesco De Felice ILCA4 U16 ITA 207949
Anna Sofia Privileggio ILCA4 U19 ITA 204253
Nicol Guaragna ILCA4 U16 ITA 199669
Riccardo Colombo ILCA6 U19 ITA 213013
Marta Zattoni ILCA6 U19 ITA 207949
Sebastiano Galeppi ILCA7 U21 ITA 207630
Mattia Garrasi ILCA6 U19 ITA 206210
Carlotta Siboni ILCA6 ITA 211402
Nicolò Villa ILCA7 ITA 210766
Pietro Garnerone ILCA4 U19 ITA 208721
Mattia Cislaghi ILCA4 U16 ITA 198466
Tommaso Marenghi ILCA4 U16 ITA 198275
Gaia Babolin ILCA4 U21 ITA 163397
Augusto Mondelli ILCA6 U19 ITA 204244
Giona Bortolami ILCA6 U19 ITA 205166
Lucia Nicolini ILCA6 U19 ITA 212301
Domitilla Masetti ILCA6 U19 ITA 208900
Margherita Ronzoni ILCA6 U19 ITA 204245
Lorenzo Masetti ILCA7 U21 ITA 210579
Alberto Orombelli ILCA7 U19 ITA 213020
Alessia Palanti ILCA4 U16 ITA 212041
Francesc Di Feliciantonio ILCA4 U16 ITA 205245
Philip Tibaldo ILCA4 U19 SUI 207601
Liam Stampone ILCA4 U16 FIN 2
Paolo Ferrari ILCA6 SUI 212770
Zeno Fry ILCA7 SUI 213718
Amato Joshua ILCA7 NED 198760
Riccardo Mancini ILCA4 U19 ITA 212782
Alessandro Montefiori ILCA4 U16 ITA 211061
Giuseppe Santagati ILCA4 U19 ITA 208911
Ester Cinquanta ILCA4 U19 ITA 210030
Lidia Kaptourovitch ILCA4 U19 ITA 210567
Lorenzo Imparato ILCA4 U19 ITA 200969
Michele Cavallero ILCA4 U19 ITA 196689
Samuele Leanza ILCA4 U16 ITA 212484
Pierpaolo Pirolo ILCA4 U16 ITA 168005
Stefano Casarosa ILCA4 U19 ITA 203058
Paolo Ruoppolo ILCA4 U16 ITA 181587
Thomas Arenella ILCA4 U19 ITA 206200
Valeria Borgo ILCA4 U19 ITA 196237
Andrea Golabek ILCA6 U19 ITA 176797
Valerio Gori ILCA6 U19 ITA 198489
Fabio Schettino ILCA6 U19 ITA 201675
Alessandro Tornetta ILCA6 U19 ITA 190595
Luca Imparato ILCA6 U19 ITA 200969
Christian Romeo ILCA6 U21 ITA 201461
Lapo Vigetti ILCA6 U19 ITA 94238
Giorgio Perrina ILCA6 U19 ITA 210414
Alessandro Napoletano ILCA6 U19 ITA 206264
Roberto Ardimento ILCA6 U16 ITA 207557
Lorenzo La Via ILCA6 U19 ITA 207643
Roberto Tanzarella ILCA6 U19 ITA 200467
Paolo Murolo ILCA6 U19 ITA 200113
Matteo Magri' ILCA6 U19 ITA 207627
Karin Cescon ILCA6 U19 ITA 177964
Luca Di Russo ILCA6 U19 ITA 186118
Antonio Vasallucci ILCA6 U19 ITA 178127
Davide Vaselli ILCA6 U21 ITA 194360
Matteo Celon ILCA7 ITA 191700
Sean Cuomo ILCA7 U21 ITA 208644
Giorgio Galati ILCA7 U19 ITA 175025
Emanuele Montagna ILCA7 ITA 205682