ITALIACUP - Marina di Campo

Dal 25/04/2024 al 28/04/2024

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Salvatore Mancino ILCA6 U16 221827
Gabriele Antoniazzi ILCA4 U19 224595
Giovanni Bedoni ILCA4 U16 222016
Alice Consalvo ILCA6 U19 223754
ALESSANDRO CIRINEI ILCA6 U19 222306
Mario Paliotto ILCA6 U19 220712
Tommaso Gallina ILCA6 U19 223118
Giuliano Trobia ILCA6 U19 Ita 221622
DOMENICO PIO SCHIANO DI SCIOARRO ILCA4 U19 220756
Raffaele Montanari ILCA6 U19 ITA 223115
Alessandro Maria Massironi ILCA4 U16 220284
Mattia Di Lorenzo ILCA6 U19 222956
Antonio Pane ILCA4 U16 224107
Matteo Bulgarini ILCA6 U19 220538
Manuel Henk Vos ILCA6 U19 221599
Maria Chiara Fuligna ILCA4 U19 222729
Davide Chemasi ILCA6 U19 219783
Christian Andreoli ILCA4 U19 219227
Pietro Porta ILCA6 U19 ITA221169
Nicolo Giuseppe Cassitta ILCA6 U19 223724
Jan Meletti ILCA6 U19 ITA 222718
FILIPPO BASSANO ILCA4 U19 219223
Matilda Zoy Talluri ILCA6 213019
Derek Massimiliano Figurelli ILCA4 U16 220996
MATTIA BRANDELLERO ILCA6 U16 ITA222305
YUSEI CASTRONI ILCA6 U19 224602
Bianca Caruso ILCA6 223255
Sara Savelli ILCA6 213170
Chiara Pallua ILCA4 U19 222715
Sara Maione ILCA4 U16 224109
Leonardo Malfer ILCA6 U19 ITA217891
Cristian Peluso ILCA4 U19 216746
Irene Cozzolino ILCA4 U16 217250
Dario Burlando ILCA6 U19 224932
Pietro Gainelli ILCA4 U16 222933
Laura Crisi ILCA6 ITA 218271
Luca Moschini ILCA6 U19 223253
Giulia Tan Finazzi ILCA4 U19 ITA 216947
Sebastiano Macarini ILCA4 U19 214002
GIULIA MARELLA ILCA4 U19 ITA 222032
Edoardo Tartarini ILCA7 U21 217594
Anna Avanzini ILCA4 U19 218568
ALBERTO AVANZINI ILCA4 U19 ITA 218561
Matteo Attolico ILCA4 U16 217738
ERIBEA LETIZIA CANAVIZZI ILCA4 U19 223126
Leonardo Locci ILCA6 U19 223755
Francesco Niccoli ILCA6 U16 224076
Anna Masi ILCA4 U16 215457
Andrea Zanin ILCA4 U16 212303
Lorenzo Steri ILCA4 U19 ITA214683
Arturo Calì ILCA4 U19 219001
Clara Lorenzi ILCA4 U19 223231
Francesca Giunta ILCA4 U19 207945
Andrea Giorgi ILCA4 U19 217814
MATTEO GIANMARIA DI DIO ILCA4 U16 223257
Alessandro Cherubini ILCA6 U19 221729
Alessandro Guernieri ILCA6 U21 216748
Martina Volpicella ILCA4 U16 ITA219727
Pietro Fucelli ILCA4 U19 ITA222725
FRANCESCO STABILE ILCA4 U16 224598
Leonardo Bertarelli ILCA4 U16 217251
Riccardo Graziani ILCA4 U16 221313
Pietro Colazzo ILCA4 U19 ITA 222389
Alice Mirizzi Stanghellini Perilli ILCA4 U16 214024
Matteo Silvestro ILCA4 U19 210028
Raul Bottura ILCA6 U19 220471
Edoardo Vignozzi ILCA6 U19 220534
Federico Studer ILCA6 U19 ITA217834
Roberta Meschino ILCA6 U19 219264
Stella Perna ILCA4 U16 220112
Enrico Agamennone ILCA6 U19 223529
Laszlo Sassi ILCA4 U19 219265
Riccardo Pecoraro ILCA6 U19 ITA222064
Gian Pietro Giunti ILCA4 U16 ITA222015
Nicolò Sacco ILCA4 U19 209117
Brian Salvatore Sciveres ILCA4 U19 216908
Giancarlo Balsamo ILCA7 U19 215326
Andrea Crisi ILCA7 ITA 220252
Doriano Minardi ILCA6 U19 214012
ANTONIO BILOTTA ILCA4 U19 223180
Lorenzo Bogni ILCA6 U19 218258
Alberto Incarbona ILCA6 U19 219279
Giorgio De Franceschi ILCA4 U16 212477
Davis Gjoka ILCA4 U16 221180
Lorenzo Savelli ILCA4 U16 220976
Rafael Chiappori ILCA4 U19 ITA 214692
Vincenzo Vecchio ILCA4 U16 219213
Allegra Sciolari ILCA4 U19 199278
Guendalina Marini Balestra ILCA4 U16 202137
Federico Cittadini ILCA6 U19 221408
Nicol Segnini ILCA6 222307
Edoardo Libri ILCA7 220778
Giulia Spinosa ILCA4 U19 217885
Livia Beltrano ILCA4 U19 222368
Veronica Danovaro ILCA4 U19 ITA220360
Antonio Barabino ILCA7 U19 211711
Luca Gaburri ILCA6 221407
Salvatore Falchi ILCA6 U19 223722
Riccardo Cecchetto ILCA6 U21 220470
Davide Cosseddu ILCA6 U19 224112
Davide Valerio ILCA4 U19 223114
Francesco Scavuzzo ILCA6 U21 ITA220990
Antonio Santini ILCA4 U16 ITA211061
Gabriele Piccolo ILCA6 U19 219700
Luca Mosconi ILCA6 U19 221722
Alex Alberto Fontanelli ILCA6 U19 218437
Anna Paola Castaldo ILCA4 U19 208238
Micol Mangiocca ILCA6 U19 219269
Ludovico Legnani ILCA6 U19 212125
Alessandro Verga ILCA4 U16 215860
Carlo Montesano ILCA7 U19 220722
Claudio Spina ILCA7 U21 218691
FILIPPO COLACE ILCA4 U16 ITA 196192
Gabriele Maria Viti ILCA4 U16 ITA210042
Veronica Caporale ILCA4 U19 179377
LUCA FERRONI ILCA4 U16 221078
Manuel De Felice ILCA6 U19 220475
Luca Centazzo ILCA6 U19 221164
Lavinia Togni ILCA4 U19 221731
Federico Bonalana ILCA6 U19 ITA222298
Carolina Cajano ILCA4 U19 210763
MARIO DATTOLI CODISPOTI ILCA4 U16 220880
Edoardo Caporale ILCA4 U16 215851
Matteo Di Lascio ILCA6 U19 223481
Lorenzo Ripa ILCA4 U16 220781
Edoardo Del Rio ILCA7 U19 ITA 220364
Marina Murri ILCA6 U19 216714
Niccolò Maria Sparagna ILCA4 U16 222362
Federico Maria Sparagna ILCA4 U19 222364
Edoardo Giorgetti ILCA6 U19 215324
Giorgia Valenza ILCA4 U19 212865
Emma Lotti ILCA6 U19 216946
ENZO MOSSA ILCA4 U19 221623
Leon Le Bihan ILCA6 U19 223763
Jacopo Bianchini ILCA4 U16 215756
Francesco Romani ILCA6 U19 221626
Leonardo Greco ILCA6 U16 219703
Tommaso Nazareth ILCA6 U19 214015
lorenzo nazareth ILCA4 U19 218729
Marco Valerio Grue ILCA4 U16 217246
Leonardo Germano ILCA6 U19 222939
Pietro Passariello ILCA6 U16 222085
Mikel Amendola ILCA6 U19 218350
Peter Avolio ILCA6 U19 ITA 222381
Davide Cafagna ILCA4 U16 224075
Leonardo Daghetti ILCA6 U19 ITA 218184
Manfredi Maggio ILCA6 U19 220724
Emma Zanchi ILCA6 U19 ITA 196240
Maria Luisa Silvestri ILCA4 U19 224106
BRANDO MARIA BELIGNI ILCA4 U19 224077
vittoria danesin ILCA4 U16 215275
Andrea Dilda ILCA7 U19 222663
Giacomo Musone ILCA7 219281
Gaia Zinali ILCA4 U19 ITA 223358
Andrea Vitolo ILCA4 U19 217890
Alessandro De Bello ILCA6 U19 225294
Alessandro Benedetti ILCA6 U19 209434
Riccardo Morese ILCA4 U19 223735
Giulio Genna ILCA6 U19 222352
Giulia Tessitore ILCA4 U16 ITA207640
Tommaso Boccuni ILCA7 ITA-220975
Ernesto Lupo ILCA6 U19 216751
Irene Magi ILCA4 U19 216912
Pietro Andrea Maranzano ILCA6 U19 215337
andrea bianchi ILCA6 U19 213439
Giorgio Salvemini ILCA6 U19 213442
Pietro Silvestro ILCA6 U19 215328
Susanna Gesuè ILCA6 U19 196640
Tommaso Barbuti ILCA6 U21 221196
Aron Troncone ILCA4 U16 215322
Edoardo Follesa ILCA6 U19 224697
Dario Derya Deambrogio ILCA6 U19 216902
Andrea Attisani ILCA4 U19 ITA221431
Vincenzo Carrozzini ILCA6 U19 219272
Chloè Peretti ILCA4 U19 ITA 210575
Francesco Lamante ILCA4 U16 212023
Giovanni Balestreri ILCA4 U16 ITA218736
Andrea Casalino ILCA4 U16 216611
Giuseppe De Molfetta ILCA6 U19 218728
Matteo Baldo ILCA4 U19 ITA218255
Gianmarco Livoti ILCA4 U19 220948
Damiano Livoti ILCA4 U16 223764
Aldo Montesano ILCA6 U16 216907
Francesco Castelli ILCA6 U19 220174
giovanni castelli ILCA4 U16 22042
Caterina Castelli ILCA6 U19 22029
Edoardo Bogni ILCA6 U19 ITA206407
LORENZO GHIROTTI ILCA4 U19 ITA 221986
Dario Guglielmi ILCA7 U19 219847
Dylan Parisio ILCA6 U21 206382
Federico Uricchio ILCA7 U21 217165
Flavia Miraglia ILCA4 U19 ITA 220180
Carlo Umberto De Concilis ILCA7 U19 220543
Matteo Tedesco ILCA6 U19 ITA 210085
Elena Peretti ILCA4 U16 215533
Anna Servadei ILCA6 U21 218715
irene Vaglini ILCA4 U16 218193
Francesco Graziani ILCA4 U16 223710
Tommaso Revenoldi ILCA4 U19 218755
Francesco Guglielmo Balzano ILCA6 U19 224079
Alice Ruperto ILCA6 U21 220380
Matteo Adriano Cervino ILCA6 U21 198263
Paolo Freddi ILCA7 218690
Alessandro Mare ILCA7 219064
alessandro matias rizzo ILCA4 U16 223167
Anna Andrea Spatolisano ILCA4 U19 217895
Luciano Beccarello ILCA6 U21 Ita222716
Alberto Nieddu ILCA7 U21 218357
Sofia Visnovic ILCA6 U19 222798
Olivia Barsotti ILCA6 U19 216993
Manfredi Burruano ILCA4 U19 ITA220723
Marta Sciutto ILCA6 U19 221991
Gabriele Orlando ILCA7 U19 216160
Leonardo Barbuti ILCA7 U21 212017
Filippo Onofri Bianchini ILCA7 U19 218461
Federico Spagnoli ILCA6 U19 222937
AURORA MAIOLINO ILCA4 U16 218183
Mattia Neroni ILCA4 U19 217894
Daniele Forcina ILCA4 U19 219370
Ludovico Maria Caresani ILCA6 U19 222301
Jacopo Damiani ILCA4 U19 219782
Gregorio Perini ILCA6 U21 218727
Niccolò Demi ILCA6 U19 218719
Marco Baroni ILCA4 U16 210031
Alessandro D'Orazio ILCA4 U19 220362
Giorgia Mortara ILCA6 U19 216899
Carlo Calaresu ILCA7 U19 221701
CLAUDIO CROCCO ILCA4 U16 ITA 223099
Guglielmo Di Laghi ILCA6 U19 ITA 222468
Francesco Tesser ILCA4 U16 223127
Alessandro Cortese ILCA6 U19 222959
Daniele Cafagna ILCA6 U19 222538
Andrej Casaccia ILCA6 U21 ITA223924
CARLOTTA CANGIANO ILCA4 U19 221629
Leonardo D'Urso ILCA4 U16 216901
Pierluigi Balzano ILCA6 U19 215282
Bernardo Bocci ILCA6 U21 202024
Stefano Santella ILCA7 U21 216719
Gabriele Bellando ILCA4 U19 220698
Tommaso De Marco ILCA6 U21 217253
Chiara Cartia ILCA4 U19 219273
Mario Alberto Palermo ILCA4 U16 222965
Rayene El Haddadi ILCA6 U19 221709
Pietro Abbiati ILCA6 210073
Lorenzo Micheli ILCA7 U21 224694
Zala Sterni ILCA4 U16 217242
Martina Palumbo ILCA4 U19 180361
Lara Marano ILCA4 U19 223177
Nicole Creati ILCA4 U19 210905
Lorenzo Gabrieli ILCA6 U16 221999
RICCARDO VITALONE ILCA4 U19 ITA221081
Stefano Pagano ILCA4 U16 219224
Andrea Spagnolo ILCA7 U19 217617
Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto ILCA7 U21 221323
Paolo Taddeo ILCA6 222810
Giulio Pio Mariano ILCA6 U19 218262
Valter Scampicchio ILCA4 U16 218349
LEONARDO ALBERTO LODIGIANI ILCA4 U16 210416
Federico Menzio ILCA6 U19 221700
Peter Ignjatovic ILCA4 U19 148520
Christian Radessich ILCA4 U16 ITA 213014
Luca Langhoff ILCA6 U19 222702
Matteo Manuelli ILCA6 U19 221621
Mariasole Clemente ILCA4 U19 218906
Luca Piantoni ILCA4 U16 220983
Giovanni Tripodo ILCA6 U19 219400
Giulia Di Pasquale ILCA6 U19 217589
Alessio Santostefano ILCA6 U19 217812
Enea Francesconi ILCA4 U16 211995
Roberto Toscano ILCA6 U16 222617
Gabriele Boldrin ILCA7 U19 223944
FILIPPO VULCANILE ILCA6 U21 217588
Andrea Ribolzi ILCA6 222501
Giorgio Russo ILCA6 U19 214023
Arianna Pillan ILCA4 U16 213168
Thomas Guaitolini ILCA7 U21 221111
Alessandro Ferrua ILCA6 U19 216900
Serena Cuccotti ILCA6 U19 224006
Matteo Dell'Olmo ILCA6 U19 217413
Cecilia Belletti ILCA6 U19 ITA 221747
Lorenzo De Marco ILCA6 U19 ITA 221600
Valerio Pepe ILCA4 U19 188391
Benedetta Cruciani ILCA4 U19 219041
Nicole Lanuti ILCA4 U19 220495
Alessandro Locati ILCA4 U16 202062
Tommaso Cappella ILCA7 U19 222966
Francesco Pagliaro ILCA6 U21 221410
Alessandro Bosso ILCA7 U21 222524
Matilde Scialpi ILCA4 U19 220253
Josè Roberto Rescigno ILCA4 U19 217163
Christian Girani ILCA4 U19 Ita213024
Lucia Saglietti ILCA4 U19 211339
Carlo Costa ILCA4 U16 210297
Davide Pagliaro ILCA6 U19 219088
Sofia Salzano ILCA4 U16 211057
Lorenzo Fonda ILCA6 U21 222792
Alina Iuorio ILCA6 U21 220295
Alisia Rossetti ILCA6 U19 221602
Mattia Marrara ILCA4 U19 219702
Miniati Jiabei ILCA4 U19 217161
Filippo Rebecchi ILCA7 U19 224081
Mariapaola De Angelis ILCA4 U19 214003
Giorgio Croci ILCA4 U19 215331
Rumi Vezzani ILCA4 U19 191125
Joele Martorano ILCA4 U19 ITA 222379
ALESSIO NESSI ILCA4 U16 172137
Martino Colombo ILCA6 U19 209110
giovanni vinicio brandao pellin ILCA4 U16 218192
Giuseppe Maria Giovanni Bellofiore ILCA4 U16 219226
Vito Valentino Mea ILCA6 U19 223113
Axel Nicolaas Smotlak ILCA4 U19 ITA 207482
Nicolas Privitera ILCA7 U21 219039
Ginevra Caracciolo ILCA6 U19 224119
Matteo Rimondi ILCA6 U21 220428
Margherita Audino ILCA4 U19 214688
Giovanni De Pauli ILCA7 210424
Nicolò Paoletti ILCA6 U19 223929
Rosa Maddalena Barberi ILCA4 U16 22053
francesco magnifico ILCA6 U19 222958
Nicoló Todeschini ILCA4 U19 223116
Davide Dal Maso ILCA6 U19 ITA 219794
ASIA PERINI ILCA4 U19 ITA 213164
Linda Veronese ILCA4 U16 217883
Arianna Penso ILCA4 U16 ITA219776
Costantino Cecchi ILCA6 U21 180862
Giulio Borsatti ILCA6 U19 221427
Carlotta Tenderini ILCA4 U16 218928
Cecilia Proto ILCA6 216905
Luca Bartelucci ILCA4 U16 210757
Pietro Gennarelli ILCA4 U19 220373
Diego Salsi ILCA6 U21 219801
Gianmarco Merlini ILCA7 213909
Aldo Voltolina ILCA6 U19 219011
Valeria ammirati ILCA4 U19 224045
Leopoldo Paone Mittner ILCA4 U19 ITA 219052
Nicola Lancioni ILCA6 U19 220999
Vittoria Baldin ILCA4 U16 ITA 220789