Ranking - ILCA 4 ASSOLUTA

Posizione Nome Totale
1 Nicolo Giuseppe Cassitta 2830.92
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 194.22
FORMIA 776.25
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 167.63
OSTIA 776.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 169.18
TORBOLE 747.39
2 Giulio Genna 2815.1
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 180.4
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 182.54
FORMIA 745.35
OSTIA 771.43
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 179.15
TORBOLE 756.23
3 Tommaso De Fontes 2809.74
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 184.08
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 192.15
FORMIA 764.66
OSTIA 718.39
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 180.96
TORBOLE 769.5
4 Rayene El Haddadi 2758.28
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 162.75
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 162
FORMIA 760.8
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 145.86
OSTIA 761.79
TORBOLE 765.08
5 Leonardo Locci 2751.59
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 188.39
FORMIA 737.63
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 164.28
OSTIA 756.96
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 165.79
TORBOLE 738.54
6 Cecilia Belletti 2631.11
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 174.75
Porto S. Elpidio 172.5
Porto S.Elpidio 174.75
FORMIA 733.77
OSTIA 694.29
TORBOLE 681.05
7 Leonardo Malfer 2606.85
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 161.12
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 158.76
FORMIA 726.04
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 157.46
OSTIA 713.57
TORBOLE 689.9
8 Giuliano Trobia 2593.03
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 165.24
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 186.39
FORMIA 749.22
OSTIA 679.82
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 175.53
TORBOLE 636.83
9 Edoardo Del Rio 2591.56
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 190.34
FORMIA 652.67
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 165.96
OSTIA 747.32
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.49
TORBOLE 667.78
10 Manuel Henk Vos 2517.88
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 143.22
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 160.38
FORMIA 710.6
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 164.09
OSTIA 636.43
TORBOLE 703.16
11 Alice Consalvo 2512.76
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 179.69
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 186.89
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 186.45
FORMIA 641.08
OSTIA 703.93
TORBOLE 614.72
12 Clara Lorenzi 2497.4
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 157.87
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 157.14
FORMIA 702.87
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 162.44
OSTIA 631.61
TORBOLE 685.47
13 Alberto Incarbona 2459.64
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 170.57
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 178.56
FORMIA 602.46
OSTIA 689.46
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 177.34
TORBOLE 641.25
14 Ludovico Legnani 2412.32
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 159.5
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 153.9
FORMIA 567.71
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 144.2
OSTIA 675
TORBOLE 712.01
15 Diego Salsi 2397.09
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 157.32
FORMIA 594.74
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 161.82
OSTIA 593.04
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 173.74
TORBOLE 716.43
16 Salvatore Falchi 2392.44
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 192.28
FORMIA 718.32
OSTIA 752.14
TORBOLE 729.7
17 Federico Cittadini 2379.87
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 173
Porto S. Elpidio 162.15
Porto S.Elpidio 171.25
FORMIA 687.43
OSTIA 597.86
TORBOLE 588.18
18 Dylan Parisio 2346.9
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 129.36
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 157.68
FORMIA 683.56
OSTIA 568.93
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.7
TORBOLE 645.67
19 Luca Moschini 2315.8
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 699.01
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 163.62
OSTIA 665.36
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.83
TORBOLE 627.98
20 Francesco Pagliaro 2311.1
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 167.51
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 190.23
FORMIA 648.81
OSTIA 477.32
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 168.29
TORBOLE 658.94
21 Marko Felda 2274.27
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 706.74
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 169.68
OSTIA 699.11
TORBOLE 698.74
22 Luca Centazzo 2257.06
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 772.39
OSTIA 732.86
TORBOLE 751.81
23 Matteo Di Lascio 2246.75
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 185.25
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 190.78
FORMIA 563.84
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 178.37
OSTIA 650.89
TORBOLE 477.62
24 Ginevra Caracciolo 2203.65
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 741.49
OSTIA 728.04
TORBOLE 734.12
25 Luca Mosconi 2181.48
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 181.54
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 183
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 180.62
FORMIA 637.22
OSTIA 583.39
TORBOLE 415.71
26 Giovanni Carducci Agostini 2161.49
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 164.16
FORMIA 459.57
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 163.56
OSTIA 578.57
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.22
TORBOLE 632.41
27 Mia Benamati 2156.95
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 146.47
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 149.04
FORMIA 729.91
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 165.75
OSTIA 501.43
TORBOLE 464.35
28 Federico Studer 2131.72
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 173.04
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 184.46
FORMIA 691.29
OSTIA 641.25
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 171.91
TORBOLE 269.77
29 Andrea D'Apice 2126.12
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 164.64
FORMIA 590.88
OSTIA 626.79
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.05
TORBOLE 583.76
30 Elena Santoro 2104.62
Tappa Punti
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 176.78
FORMIA 675.84
OSTIA 612.32
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 166.48
TORBOLE 473.2
31 Chiara Pallua 2099.27
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 149.73
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 152.28
FORMIA 606.32
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 160.78
OSTIA 424.29
TORBOLE 605.87
32 Edoardo Follesa 2076.11
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 695.15
OSTIA 708.75
TORBOLE 672.21
33 Iztok Kalc 2064.09
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 664.25
OSTIA 723.21
TORBOLE 676.63
34 Federico Spagnoli 2061.47
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 167.76
Porto S. Elpidio 170.77
Porto S.Elpidio 169.51
FORMIA 621.77
OSTIA 409.82
TORBOLE 521.84
35 Sofia Visnovic 2051.95
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 552.26
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 167.98
OSTIA 433.93
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 172.5
TORBOLE 725.28
36 Giancarlo Balsamo 2029.76
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 668.12
OSTIA 742.5
TORBOLE 619.14
37 Francesco Scavuzzo 2017.86
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 175.9
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 182.24
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 180.62
FORMIA 671.98
OSTIA 646.07
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.05
38 Riccardo Molla 1989.61
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 163.69
FORMIA 409.37
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 156.6
OSTIA 554.46
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 152.69
TORBOLE 552.8
39 Paola Lavorato 1976.21
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 132.72
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 162.61
FORMIA 559.98
OSTIA 535.18
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.75
TORBOLE 428.97
40 Manfredi Maggio 1971.98
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 158.13
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 154.63
FORMIA 424.81
OSTIA 462.86
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 170.1
TORBOLE 601.45
41 Giulia Tan Finazzi 1970.15
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 168.58
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 184.94
FORMIA 498.19
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 170.78
OSTIA 549.64
TORBOLE 398.02
42 Marco D'Andretta 1963.7
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 170.43
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 171.32
FORMIA 471.16
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 174.57
OSTIA 520.71
TORBOLE 455.51
43 Manuel De Felice 1950.85
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 162.96
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 154.4
FORMIA 548.4
OSTIA 660.54
TORBOLE 424.55
44 Tommaso Gallina 1933.5
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 148.1
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 150.66
FORMIA 517.5
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 142.54
OSTIA 395.36
TORBOLE 579.34
45 Livia Beltrano 1913.39
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 165.48
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 174.8
FORMIA 629.5
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 180.26
OSTIA 192.86
TORBOLE 570.49
46 Marta Sciutto 1900.87
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 171.75
FORMIA 455.71
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 153.87
OSTIA 472.5
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 165
TORBOLE 482.04
47 Alice Ruperto 1895.92
Tappa Punti
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 174.86
FORMIA 679.7
OSTIA 506.25
TORBOLE 535.11
48 Giuseppe Alfieri 1869.34
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 159.02
Porto S. Elpidio 167.32
Porto S.Elpidio 164.27
FORMIA 610.19
OSTIA 255.54
TORBOLE 513
49 Chiara Cartia 1868.96
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 161.68
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 174.88
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 159.48
FORMIA 544.53
OSTIA 337.5
TORBOLE 490.89
50 Roberta Meschino 1868.64
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 163.53
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 176.74
FORMIA 583.15
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 165.08
OSTIA 342.32
TORBOLE 437.82
51 Ivan Visintin 1862.73
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 644.94
OSTIA 607.5
TORBOLE 610.29
52 Federico Sansone 1853.57
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 169.29
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 168.31
FORMIA 656.53
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 157.21
OSTIA 202.5
TORBOLE 499.73
53 Gaia Fabris 1849.57
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 722.18
OSTIA 530.36
TORBOLE 597.03
54 Nicole Creati 1797.72
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 168
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 178.68
FORMIA 521.36
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 165
OSTIA 602.68
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162
55 Mattia Di Lorenzo 1755.32
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 152.98
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 142.56
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 159.12
OSTIA 540
TORBOLE 760.66
56 Nicolò Paoletti 1749.31
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 162.52
Porto S. Elpidio 165.6
Porto S.Elpidio 160.77
FORMIA 428.68
OSTIA 110.89
TORBOLE 720.85
57 Alessia Ricucci 1746.73
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 171
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 168.75
FORMIA 532.95
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 172.26
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 175.5
TORBOLE 526.27
58 Gilda Nasti 1746.18
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 167.01
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 157.56
FORMIA 525.22
OSTIA 303.75
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.24
TORBOLE 433.4
59 Angelo Ciaramidaro 1735.45
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 145.69
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 156.47
FORMIA 374.61
OSTIA 525.54
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.39
TORBOLE 384.75
60 Alessandro Cortese 1723.45
Tappa Punti
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 188.31
FORMIA 768.53
OSTIA 766.61
61 Andrea Chicco 1722.92
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 144.85
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 144.18
FORMIA 293.51
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 150.83
OSTIA 414.64
TORBOLE 574.91
62 Eva Passoni 1720.79
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 157.46
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 181.05
FORMIA 482.74
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 163.19
OSTIA 294.11
TORBOLE 442.24
63 Pietro Silvestro 1698.52
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 148.2
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 192.73
FORMIA 505.91
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 184.06
OSTIA 265.18
TORBOLE 402.44
64 Emanuele Fabrizi 1695.26
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 174.13
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 140.17
FORMIA 351.44
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 166.98
OSTIA 376.07
TORBOLE 486.47
65 Federico Menzio 1648.8
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 156.94
FORMIA 366.88
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 158.34
OSTIA 207.32
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 166.72
TORBOLE 592.6
66 Gianmarco Livoti 1644.84
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 168.79
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 163.83
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 161.41
FORMIA 571.57
OSTIA 159.11
TORBOLE 420.13
67 Martino Colombo 1640.77
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 165.38
FORMIA 305.09
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 165.3
OSTIA 371.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 164.97
TORBOLE 468.78
68 Leon Le Bihan 1639.16
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 175.99
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 161.58
FORMIA 614.05
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 176.47
OSTIA 511.07
69 Francesco Luzi 1629.23
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 160.42
Porto S.Elpidio 173
FORMIA 625.63
OSTIA 670.18
70 Raffaele Montanari 1628.53
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 478.88
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 158.71
OSTIA 515.89
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.64
TORBOLE 318.41
71 Elena Degrassi 1618.33
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 617.91
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 166.29
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 170.77
TORBOLE 663.36
72 Angela Lumare 1614.06
Tappa Punti
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 169.09
FORMIA 540.67
OSTIA 453.21
TORBOLE 451.09
73 Tommaso Battaglia 1609.16
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 182.57
FORMIA 235.58
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 148.5
OSTIA 559.29
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.38
TORBOLE 322.84
74 Sparagna Federico Maria 1575.57
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 155.61
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 177.16
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 167.03
FORMIA 494.33
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 187.85
TORBOLE 393.59
75 Serena Cuccotti 1573.26
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 164.87
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 179.1
FORMIA 397.78
OSTIA 482.14
TORBOLE 349.37
76 Pietro Fucelli 1563.01
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 171.25
Porto S. Elpidio 169.05
Porto S.Elpidio 155.53
FORMIA 420.95
OSTIA 380.89
TORBOLE 265.34
77 Matteo Silvestro 1561.45
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 151.9
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 188.84
FORMIA 463.43
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 189.75
OSTIA 231.43
TORBOLE 336.1
78 Edoardo Bogni 1528.51
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 167.06
FORMIA 587.01
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 168.78
OSTIA 77.14
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 161.46
TORBOLE 367.06
79 Elena Madesani 1512.63
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 167.58
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 147.71
FORMIA 312.82
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 167.25
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.05
TORBOLE 557.22
80 Matteo Plodari 1494.62
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 756.94
OSTIA 737.68
81 Marina Murri 1484.39
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 162.87
FORMIA 289.65
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 177.51
OSTIA 443.57
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 176.4
TORBOLE 234.39
82 Claudia Rugiano 1460.55
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 149.52
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 139.61
FORMIA 536.81
OSTIA 183.21
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.1
TORBOLE 296.3
83 Miranda Papadaki 1452.41
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 161.28
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 159.32
FORMIA 579.29
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 163.35
TORBOLE 389.17
84 Giulio Pio Mariano 1445.01
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 159.21
FORMIA 204.68
OSTIA 448.39
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 172.8
TORBOLE 459.93
85 Vito Valentino Mea 1437.72
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 753.08
OSTIA 684.64
86 Maria Francesca Falchi 1426.31
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 163.66
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 161.2
FORMIA 509.78
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 157.57
OSTIA 270
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 164.1
87 Davide Valerio 1425.15
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 142.64
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 175.21
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 149.55
FORMIA 502.05
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 172.67
TORBOLE 283.03
88 Ludovico Maria Caresani 1405.29
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 158.62
FORMIA 598.6
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 170.52
OSTIA 154.29
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 168.48
TORBOLE 154.78
89 Irene Sardella 1370.58
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 155.52
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 162.75
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 166.32
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 163.14
FORMIA 575.43
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.42
90 Micol Mangiocca 1364.17
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 177.84
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 147.95
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 170.91
FORMIA 467.29
OSTIA 400.18
91 Paolo Salvo 1341.82
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 172.34
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 176.72
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 163.33
OSTIA 655.71
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 173.72
92 Alessandro Guernieri 1340.01
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 183
FORMIA 405.5
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 181.17
OSTIA 188.04
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 165.6
TORBOLE 216.7
93 Tommaso Di Pasquale 1333.54
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 163.02
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 165.09
FORMIA 513.64
OSTIA 491.79
94 Michela Rinaldi 1329.23
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 183.4
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 194.68
FORMIA 413.23
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 185.96
OSTIA 351.96
95 Lorenzo Lutricusi 1298.92
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 159.6
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 149.47
FORMIA 401.64
OSTIA 588.21
96 Lara Marano 1294.43
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 156.24
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 151.11
FORMIA 490.47
OSTIA 496.61
97 Edoardo Vignozzi 1294.35
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 162
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 164.64
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 159.26
FORMIA 320.54
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 160.05
OSTIA 327.86
98 Francesco Pignatelli 1285.99
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 144.57
FORMIA 108.13
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 161.04
OSTIA 544.82
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.8
TORBOLE 163.63
99 Arianna Baldioli 1269.74
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 432.54
OSTIA 390.54
TORBOLE 446.66
100 Matilde Scialpi 1268.85
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 138.34
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 137.7
FORMIA 196.96
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 135.91
OSTIA 332.68
TORBOLE 327.26
101 Martina Mulone 1258.45
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 165.87
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 164.88
FORMIA 335.99
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 148.85
OSTIA 284.46
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.4
102 Flavio Tito Mancini 1255.87
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 151.2
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 137.97
FORMIA 301.23
OSTIA 221.79
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.8
TORBOLE 291.88
103 Ludovico Scamporlino 1250.5
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 633.36
OSTIA 617.14
104 Costanza Curcio 1248.16
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 147.06
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 170.03
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 163.91
OSTIA 621.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.2
105 Giulia Galano 1244.64
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 157.05
FORMIA 370.75
OSTIA 323.04
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.57
TORBOLE 243.23
106 Carola Bragantini 1242.99
Tappa Punti
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 154.15
OSTIA 438.75
TORBOLE 650.09
107 Lorenzo De Marco 1233.42
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 146.35
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 122.65
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 153.43
FORMIA 193.1
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 130.93
OSTIA 486.96
108 Charlotte Bob 1222.7
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 142.8
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 147.83
FORMIA 150.62
OSTIA 347.14
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.85
TORBOLE 287.46
109 Niccolò Demi 1216.88
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 158.76
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 161.12
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 168.97
FORMIA 270.34
OSTIA 298.93
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.76
110 Manfredi Burruano 1215.14
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 135.03
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 150.95
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 138.35
FORMIA 359.16
OSTIA 279.64
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.01
111 Enrico D'Alessio 1211.85
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 131.04
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 152.75
FORMIA 281.92
OSTIA 135
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.5
TORBOLE 362.64
112 Cecilia Raparelli 1210.99
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 166.72
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 142.11
FORMIA 444.12
OSTIA 458.04
113 Giovanni Cassisa 1202.25
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 156.24
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 155.52
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 147.52
TORBOLE 742.97
114 Giuseppe Liardo 1198.87
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 129.7
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 171.19
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 171.01
OSTIA 564.11
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.86
115 Irene Vaglini 1181.41
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 160.38
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 157.87
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 162.96
FORMIA 386.19
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 163.35
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.66
116 Pierluigi Balzano 1179.21
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 172.28
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 169.37
FORMIA 451.85
OSTIA 385.71
117 Matteo Ruppi 1155.58
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 447.99
TORBOLE 707.59
118 Pietro Pellegrino 1148.33
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 166.6
FORMIA 73.38
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 150.52
OSTIA 48.21
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 143.55
TORBOLE 566.07
119 Giorgio Salvemini 1124.31
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 164.7
FORMIA 262.61
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 173.85
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 178.2
TORBOLE 344.95
120 Maria Chiara Fuligna 1106.19
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 136.31
Porto S. Elpidio 144.9
Porto S.Elpidio 141.55
FORMIA 390.06
OSTIA 178.39
TORBOLE 114.98
121 Adele Porcu 1102.9
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 160.36
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 184.51
FORMIA 436.4
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 162.6
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 159.03
122 Gabriele Piccolo 1100.17
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 150.05
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 155.74
FORMIA 181.51
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 151.8
OSTIA 120.54
TORBOLE 340.53
123 Tommaso Nazareth 1096.39
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 153.76
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 173.26
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 147.61
FORMIA 363.02
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 157.49
OSTIA 101.25
124 Greta Riva 1090.63
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 162.45
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 163.16
FORMIA 166.06
OSTIA 260.36
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.7
TORBOLE 176.9
125 Emma Lotti 1077.57
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 161.28
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 134.01
FORMIA 223.99
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 161.7
OSTIA 241.07
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.52
126 Claudia Sofia 1061.94
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 475.02
OSTIA 91.61
TORBOLE 495.31
127 Peter Avolio 1061.57
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 151.36
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 147.42
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 139.23
TORBOLE 623.56
128 Matteo Tanduo 1059.78
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 529.09
TORBOLE 530.69
129 Mariasole Clemente 1059.08
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 138.94
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 159.64
FORMIA 227.85
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 140.42
OSTIA 250.71
TORBOLE 141.52
130 Lavinia Togni 1045.99
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 139.97
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 140.94
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 155.81
OSTIA 361.61
TORBOLE 247.66
131 Maria Francesca Autiero 1041.81
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 166.32
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 160.97
FORMIA 556.12
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.4
132 Lorenzo Mauri 1036.06
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 378.47
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.02
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.35
TORBOLE 358.22
133 Mario Di Tuoro 1022.69
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 143.3
Porto S. Elpidio 146.62
Porto S.Elpidio 159.02
OSTIA 573.75
134 Giulia Ghiringhelli 997.71
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 162
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 139.84
FORMIA 208.54
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 146.16
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 142.16
TORBOLE 199.01
135 Pietro Chiappori 978.87
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 131.67
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 152.86
FORMIA 212.41
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 140.49
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.85
TORBOLE 194.59
136 Lorenzo Gabrieli 973.4
Tappa Punti
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 132.6
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.5
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.88
TORBOLE 517.42
137 Samuele Gambino 970.11
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 141.93
FORMIA 355.3
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 158.89
TORBOLE 313.99
138 Vito Bavaro 967.98
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 170.19
FORMIA 285.78
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 179.34
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.2
TORBOLE 172.47
139 Federico Bonalana 964.74
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 136.71
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 139.32
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 149.18
TORBOLE 539.53
140 Mattia Marrara 947.69
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 152.14
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 152.14
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 155.64
FORMIA 266.47
OSTIA 81.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.34
141 Maxim Paolo Lucido 932.95
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 142.14
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 143.58
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 144.11
FORMIA 185.37
OSTIA 163.93
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.82
142 Achille Casalino 882.71
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 181.17
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 150.06
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 180
TORBOLE 371.48
143 Ernesto Lupo 878.91
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 179.34
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 172.02
OSTIA 130.18
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.4
TORBOLE 229.97
144 Matteo Corno 877.71
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 156.29
FORMIA 11.59
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 138.82
OSTIA 429.11
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.9
145 Alberto Autore 874.58
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 151.02
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 130.7
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 151.8
FORMIA 308.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 132.1
146 Guglielmo Di Laghi 874.2
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 150.48
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 142.55
FORMIA 247.16
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 160.56
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 133.65
TORBOLE 39.8
147 Giorgio Fastame 870.43
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 144.18
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 151.36
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 139.44
FORMIA 131.31
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 155.1
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.04
148 giovanni pellin 867.3
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 150.19
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 149.64
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.19
TORBOLE 411.28
149 Olivia Barsotti 861.49
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 140.94
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 149.73
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 142.8
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 132.07
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 150.15
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.8
150 Miniati Jiabei 852.2
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 152.28
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 141.59
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 154.56
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 112.65
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 151.8
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.32
151 Barberi Maria Ida 849.39
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 150.66
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 152.98
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 144.48
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 106.82
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 156.75
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.7
152 francesco magnifico 847.45
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 143.44
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 139.2
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 157.95
TORBOLE 406.86
153 Giovanna Masserano 838.94
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 382.33
OSTIA 289.29
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.32
154 Ilaria Negri 838.21
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 160.74
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 158.01
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 143.83
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 163.35
TORBOLE 212.28
155 Martin Ruzzi 836.55
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 417.09
OSTIA 419.46
156 Davide Pagliaro 832.76
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 165.67
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 172.94
FORMIA 347.57
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.58
157 Marta Caredda 829.93
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 328.26
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 159.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 152.26
TORBOLE 190.16
158 Caterina Castelli 825.39
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 127.09
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 167.04
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.93
TORBOLE 380.33
159 Giulia Di Pasquale 822.63
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 220.13
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.62
OSTIA 33.75
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 169.05
TORBOLE 252.08
160 Margherita Chiaravalle 805.65
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 160.31
FORMIA 258.75
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 135.72
OSTIA 96.43
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 154.44
161 Margherita Pallares Lopez 802.44
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 136.8
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 133.31
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 153.12
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 140.4
TORBOLE 238.81
162 Riccardo Pecoraro 801.11
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 137.08
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 151.49
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 146.11
OSTIA 366.43
163 Benedetta Cruciani 799.21
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 155.53
Porto S. Elpidio 151.8
Porto S.Elpidio 152.03
FORMIA 339.85
164 Cecilia Cappio 792.77
Tappa Punti
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 154.86
OSTIA 467.68
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 170.23
165 Eleonora Milan 782.32
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 112
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.11
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.42
TORBOLE 353.79
166 Lucrezia Micieli 777.76
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 159.91
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 161.99
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 165.25
OSTIA 149.46
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.15
167 Noam Lusa Costamagna 772.56
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 251.03
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.92
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.07
TORBOLE 225.54
168 Giorgia Mortara 770.88
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 153.56
FORMIA 139.03
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 160.08
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 136.89
TORBOLE 181.32
169 Alessandro Cherubini 768.7
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 157.38
FORMIA 69.51
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 144.57
OSTIA 67.5
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 144
TORBOLE 185.74
170 Lorenzo Ceriello 766.91
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 152.88
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 146.18
FORMIA 189.24
TORBOLE 278.61
171 TOMMASO FIORIMANTI 766.86
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 132.81
Porto S. Elpidio 158.7
Porto S.Elpidio 139.8
FORMIA 278.06
TORBOLE 57.49
172 Alessandro Cannata 749.79
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 124.12
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 136.27
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 130.13
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 142.31
OSTIA 216.96
173 Diego Montanari 747.72
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 155.44
OSTIA 318.21
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.24
TORBOLE 123.83
174 Rebecca Valente 743.87
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 166.53
FORMIA 77.24
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 153.72
OSTIA 28.93
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 149.4
TORBOLE 168.05
175 Leonardo Greco 733.12
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 133.38
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 151.85
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 122.36
FORMIA 169.93
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 155.6
176 Gennaro Francesco Maria Piedepalumbo 726.48
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 144.48
FORMIA 84.96
OSTIA 356.79
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 140.25
177 Federico Veracini 725.52
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 157.14
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 139.97
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 159.6
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 116.53
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.28
178 Anna Masi 719.4
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 145.8
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 154.61
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 147.84
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 124.3
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 146.85
179 Elena Pelizza 717.28
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 164.27
Porto S. Elpidio 163.88
Porto S.Elpidio 162.52
OSTIA 226.61
180 Francesco Guglielmo Balzano 715.5
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 155.25
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 155.25
OSTIA 405
181 Nicole Santinato 714.46
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 714.46
182 Antonio Guidarini 704.4
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 149.04
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 136.71
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 149.52
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 128.19
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 140.94
183 Arnaldo Maria Parere 701.04
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 150.28
Porto S. Elpidio 141.45
Porto S.Elpidio 166.01
FORMIA 243.3
184 Anna Ferretto 694.64
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 393.92
TORBOLE 300.72
185 Andrej Casaccia 694.32
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 694.32
186 Alessandro Abbondanza 690.71
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 152.03
Porto S. Elpidio 136.27
Porto S.Elpidio 136.31
FORMIA 177.65
TORBOLE 88.45
187 Giacomo Zanzini 688.03
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 157.08
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.04
TORBOLE 375.91
188 Sophie Macaluso 686.77
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 131.48
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 125.17
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 136.43
FORMIA 200.82
TORBOLE 92.87
189 Allegra Sciolari 685.34
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 144.49
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 167.42
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 161.29
OSTIA 212.14
190 Alisia Rossetti 678.59
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 166.01
FORMIA 440.26
OSTIA 72.32
191 Francesco Carlo Semeraro 677.59
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 177.51
FORMIA 324.4
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 175.68
192 Marco Massara 676.18
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 163.46
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 169.35
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 178.7
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 164.67
193 Federico Brazzelli 665.21
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 145.93
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 147.49
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 111.45
FORMIA 100.41
OSTIA 115.71
TORBOLE 44.22
194 Luca Figliomeno 662.03
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 126.54
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 137.4
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 152.2
OSTIA 245.89
195 Vittorio Ciuccarelli 661.67
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 141.75
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 151.38
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 147.42
TORBOLE 221.12
196 Tommaso Basilico 661.55
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 146.81
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 174
OSTIA 168.75
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 171.99
197 Alessandra Grasso 660.39
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 660.39
198 Gabriele Orlando 660.38
Tappa Punti
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.8
TORBOLE 508.58
199 Giacomo Beltrano 654.52
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 654.52
200 Edoardo Filippa 644.84
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 140.22
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 144.27
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 145.51
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.5
TORBOLE 66.34
201 Luigi D'Ercole 643.21
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 168.36
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 159.21
OSTIA 144.64
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 171
202 Elena Regolo 643.16
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 169.51
Porto S. Elpidio 156.97
FORMIA 316.68
203 Raoul Bora 642.61
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 143.17
Porto S.Elpidio 167.76
TORBOLE 331.68
204 Emanuele Mariano Busetta 633.74
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 133.26
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 138.06
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 122.98
FORMIA 239.44
205 Aldo Montesano 630.45
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 147.49
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 150.59
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 115.29
OSTIA 86.79
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 130.29
206 Simone Moretti 629.45
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 126.27
FORMIA 57.93
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 140.91
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.4
TORBOLE 145.94
207 Mattia Lugas 626.92
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 148.77
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 136.69
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 144.42
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 135.13
TORBOLE 61.91
208 Francesco Graziani 626.13
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 150.59
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 149.04
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 113.37
FORMIA 15.45
OSTIA 197.68
209 Nika Maria Costantin 623.43
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.71
OSTIA 308.57
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 162.15
210 Daniele Ferretti 612.6
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 153.9
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 161.44
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 142.16
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.1
211 Marta Iannolo 607.71
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 155.61
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 154.57
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 162.23
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 135.3
212 Diego Rollini 605.34
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 332.13
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 153.8
TORBOLE 119.41
213 Francesco Di Rosa 603.7
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 149.25
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 152.79
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 146.03
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.63
214 Raffaele Brunetti 603.19
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 157.28
Porto S.Elpidio 148.54
FORMIA 297.37
215 Olga Savoia 602.84
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 254.89
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 135.74
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141.45
TORBOLE 70.76
216 Aurelio Altadonna 594.76
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 154.58
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 158.31
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 147.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 133.91
217 Andrea Yiye Noe 591.23
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.89
OSTIA 274.82
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.52
218 Carlo Marini 589.5
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 135.23
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 144.06
FORMIA 162.2
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 148.01
219 Matteo Fiore 588.9
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 139.9
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 130.66
OSTIA 173.57
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.77
220 Giulia Spinosa 587.24
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 125.97
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 128.49
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 141.78
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 182.16
TORBOLE 8.84
221 Isabella Diamanti Lelli 580.49
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 274.2
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.32
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.97
222 Francesca Giunta 577.33
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 139.32
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 146.47
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 156.24
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 135.3
223 Pietro Cacace 574.98
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 136.08
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 141.25
FORMIA 81.1
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 136.95
TORBOLE 79.6
224 Edoardo Angelo Strobino 570.57
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 145.35
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 130.53
FORMIA 142.89
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.8
225 Enrico Agamennone 562.89
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 114.85
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 114.86
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 126.24
FORMIA 38.62
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 144.21
OSTIA 24.11
226 Chiara Simeone 561.65
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 561.65
227 Gabriel Bodini 561.59
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.23
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.17
TORBOLE 274.19
228 Orso Maria Ciancaglini 558.88
Tappa Punti
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 138.34
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 137.76
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 138.6
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.18
229 Elena Palmieri 548.55
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 138.38
FORMIA 123.58
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 142.68
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.91
230 Achille Lovato 548.38
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 548.38
231 Carlo Cafarelli 548.22
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 150.06
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 166.53
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 147.6
TORBOLE 84.03
232 Anna Andrea Spatolisano 548.05
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 153.7
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 153.7
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 134.51
TORBOLE 106.14
233 Teresa Pucuta 543.96
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 543.96
234 Emanuele Maria Bellomo 543.22
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 136.81
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 127.02
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 121.05
FORMIA 158.34
235 Leonardo Chiarotti 541.37
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 129.67
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 110.97
FORMIA 127.44
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 134.72
OSTIA 38.57
236 Riccardo Caserta 540.94
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 134.56
Porto S. Elpidio 127.65
FORMIA 42.48
OSTIA 236.25
237 Alessandro De Bello 540.88
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 132.72
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 110.71
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 143.55
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.9
238 Alberto Puleo 539.1
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 147.47
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 136.22
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 128.74
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 126.67
239 Pardo Giorgio Maria Castriota-Scanderbeg 526.05
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 173.85
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 183
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 169.2
240 Letizia Tarì 517.1
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 161.04
FORMIA 61.79
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 162.87
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 131.4
241 Luca Langhoff 505.2
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 96.55
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 133.98
OSTIA 125.36
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 131.62
TORBOLE 17.69
242 Marco Pauletta 504.16
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 504.16
243 Federico Antonio Anelli 503.77
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 111.63
FORMIA 65.65
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 151.89
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 174.6
244 Gennaro Capone Capone 502.47
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 175.68
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 170.19
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.6
245 MATILDE FRATINI 497.61
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 145.04
Porto S. Elpidio 122.47
Porto S.Elpidio 132.81
TORBOLE 97.29
246 Martina Pulito 496.4
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 155.55
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 146.4
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 145.8
TORBOLE 48.65
247 RICCARDO PANICCIA' 495.84
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 153.78
Porto S. Elpidio 150.07
Porto S.Elpidio 129.31
OSTIA 62.68
248 Simone Ruperto 492.22
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 140.79
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 120.7
FORMIA 216.27
OSTIA 14.46
249 Giulia Tessitore 492.06
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 131.53
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 99.29
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 137.9
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 123.34
250 Gabriele Gavassini 486.6
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 486.6
251 Pietro Casoli 477.59
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 153.52
Porto S.Elpidio 150.28
FORMIA 173.79
252 Nicolò Capone 476.88
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 153.72
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 168.36
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 154.8
253 Vincenzo D'Arienzo 475.62
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 157.92
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 164.25
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.45
254 Sophie Officialdeguy-Bardina 471.78
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 111.15
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 130.43
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 108.76
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 121.44
255 LUCA FERRONI 470.57
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 161.98
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.23
TORBOLE 150.36
256 Pietro Cossu 468.66
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 152.09
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 160.93
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.64
257 Ludovica Silvestro 465.56
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 159.73
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 165.58
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 140.25
258 Mauro Costantino 462.83
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 152.8
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 160.15
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 149.88
259 Simone Baran 462
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 150.44
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 154.22
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 157.34
260 Vincenzo Ratti 460.54
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 146.75
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 160.35
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.44
261 Alessandro Benedetti 460.44
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 157.92
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 157.32
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 145.2
262 Edoardo Mario Porelli 460.13
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 151.14
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 155.54
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.45
263 Pietro Simbula 445.18
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 145.48
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 155.9
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.8
264 Giulio Morsicato 443.96
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 156.35
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 145.42
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 142.19
265 Sofia Versini 442.72
Tappa Punti
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 137.57
TORBOLE 305.15
266 Carlo Perosa 442.39
Tappa Punti
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 132.82
TORBOLE 309.57
267 Ilaria Di Benedetto 441.12
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 118.83
Porto S. Elpidio 125.92
Porto S.Elpidio 143.3
TORBOLE 53.07
268 Filippo Dusatti 439.88
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 141.59
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 145.8
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 152.49
269 Jacopo Canuti 438.35
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 125.82
Porto S. Elpidio 155.25
Porto S.Elpidio 157.28
270 Lucia Saglietti 437.53
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 143.64
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 137.14
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.75
271 Anna Paola Castaldo 435.64
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 134.4
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 156.04
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.2
272 Elena Cossignani 433.33
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 141.55
Porto S. Elpidio 138
Porto S.Elpidio 153.78
273 Massimiliano Travaglini 433.3
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 148.54
Porto S. Elpidio 139.72
Porto S.Elpidio 145.04
274 Simone Giovanni Paolo Paturzo 432.06
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 149.04
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 145.93
TORBOLE 137.09
275 Mattia Dottori 431.96
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 137.7
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 148.1
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 146.16
276 Lorenzo Rossi 431.89
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 152.17
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.05
TORBOLE 132.67
277 Thomas Rigoni 431.48
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 140.06
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 140.94
OSTIA 4.82
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 145.66
278 Beatrice De Natale 431.15
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 159.03
FORMIA 135.17
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 136.95
279 Nicole Manini 430.36
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 104.27
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 148.89
OSTIA 9.64
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.45
TORBOLE 22.11
280 Giulio Calandrino 428.5
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 152.19
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 140.84
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 135.47
281 Martina Pilone 423.55
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 124.44
FORMIA 23.17
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 142.74
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 133.2
282 Sergio Calò 422.46
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 140.91
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 155.55
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 126
283 Federico De Cata 420.41
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 116.71
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 153.8
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 149.9
284 Josè Roberto Rescigno 419.26
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 137.76
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 142.9
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 138.6
285 GIADA BAVARO 416.7
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 142.74
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 131.76
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 142.2
286 Martina Battisti 412.23
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 151.2
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 118.47
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 142.56
287 Andrea Casalino 411.85
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 118.95
FORMIA 7.72
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 157.38
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 127.8
288 Alessandro Ferrua 411.16
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 125.38
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 147.18
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 138.6
289 Giulia Gambardella 409.43
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 139.44
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 134.69
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 135.3
290 Diego Tabarez 407.77
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 127.93
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 147.26
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 132.58
291 Andrea Corrado 406.98
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 120.58
Porto S. Elpidio 148.35
Porto S.Elpidio 138.05
292 Luca Bonura 406.7
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 122.26
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 105.13
FORMIA 54.07
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 125.24
293 Fabio Randone 404.63
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 133.38
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 139.12
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 132.13
294 Carlotta Maria Rossi 404.4
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 141.12
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 104.88
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 158.4
295 Roberto Toscano 403.71
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 122.61
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 128.1
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153
296 Niccolò Maistri 402.55
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 92.69
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 139.08
OSTIA 139.82
TORBOLE 30.96
297 Emanuele Dignani 401.99
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 146.79
Porto S. Elpidio 129.38
Porto S.Elpidio 125.82
298 Sofia Pelizza 400.21
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 138.05
Porto S. Elpidio 131.1
Porto S.Elpidio 131.06
299 Stanley Leech 394.95
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 139.8
Porto S. Elpidio 132.82
Porto S.Elpidio 122.33
300 Beatrice Salamone 392.23
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 143.92
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 121.49
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 126.82
301 Giuseppe Colella 387.51
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 128.1
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 122.61
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 136.8
302 Giulia Sammartano 386.43
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 140.36
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 128.86
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 117.21
303 Marco Fabi 385.88
Tappa Punti
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 129.38
TORBOLE 256.5
304 Giovanni Mairo 383.82
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 131.76
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 113.46
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 138.6
305 Nicolò Matteo Looz 383.52
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 141.12
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 136.33
OSTIA 106.07
306 Scipione Borghese 382.05
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 137.25
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 109.8
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 135
307 Miranda Marchetti 374.09
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 129.31
Porto S. Elpidio 124.2
Porto S.Elpidio 120.58
308 nicola pallini 370.93
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 131.04
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 102.94
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 136.95
309 Elena Picozza 370.14
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 118.56
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 118.75
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 132.83
310 Alessandro Macor 369.77
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 114.59
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 121.8
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 133.38
311 Michelangelo Comes 365.49
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 106.14
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 118.95
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 140.4
312 Ginevra Palumbo 360.18
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 109.8
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 120.78
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 129.6
313 Lorenzo Sgroi 349.42
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 88.82
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 132.35
TORBOLE 128.25
314 Alisya Pugliese 347.46
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 107.97
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 115.29
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 124.2
315 Alisia Ranieri 343.71
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 343.71
316 Maristella De Filippis 338.43
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 115.29
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 106.14
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 117
317 Federico Orazzo 333
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 168
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 165
318 Vittoria Schiavon 320.41
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.2
TORBOLE 159.21
319 Matteo Cappio 314.95
Tappa Punti