ITALIACUP - FORMIA

Dal 19/05/2023 al 21/05/2023

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Tommaso Gallina ILCA4 U19 223118
Alessandro Giovanni Merlo ILCA6 U19 220293
Kenje Sem Werpers ILCA6 U19 218939
Federico Spagnoli ILCA4 U19 218352
ANDREOLI CHRISTIAN ILCA4 U16 219227
Giovanni Bedoni ILCA4 U16 222016
Mattia Di Lorenzo ILCA4 U16 219262
Giulia Tan Finazzi ILCA4 U19 ITA 216947
Luca Moschini ILCA4 U19 220713
Giuseppe Maria Giovanni Bellofiore ILCA4 U16 219226
Salvatore Mancino ILCA4 U16 221827
Paolo Salvo ILCA4 U16 209098
Simone Giovanni Paolo Paturzo ILCA4 U16 220432
Edoardo Clemente ILCA6 U19 218907
Raoul Bora ILCA4 U16 219031
Alice Ruperto ILCA6 U19 220380
Alice Consalvo ILCA6 U19 215850
Giancarlo Balsamo ILCA6 U19 219058
YUSEI CASTRONI ILCA4 U19 218190
Micol Mangiocca ILCA4 U19 219269
Andrej Casaccia ILCA6 U19 220379
Aron Troncone ILCA4 U16 181436
Stella Perna ILCA4 U16 220112
Pietro Fucelli ILCA4 U19 ITA217251
Giuliano Trobia ILCA4 U19 Ita221622
TOMMASO FIORIMANTI ILCA6 U16 215333
Tommaso Nazareth ILCA6 U19 214015
lorenzo nazareth ILCA4 U19 188550
Claudio Natale ILCA7 221601
Maria Chiara Fuligna ILCA4 U16 219370
Marco D'Andretta ILCA4 U16 ITA 216901
Luca Mosconi ILCA6 U19 221722
Niccolò Maria Sparagna ILCA4 U16 222362
Federico Maria Sparagna ILCA4 U19 222364
Dario Burlando ILCA6 U19 220183
Matteo Plodari ILCA6 U19 219225
Clara Lorenzi ILCA4 U19 218561
Anna Avanzini ILCA4 U19 218568
Leon Le Bihan ILCA6 U19 214690
Maria Vittoria Arseni ILCA6 U19 ITA219776
Marko Felda ILCA6 U19 ITA 222530
Davide Chemasi ILCA6 U19 219783
Riccardo Pecoraro ILCA4 U19 222064
Arnaldo Maria Parere ILCA6 U16 220794
Nicolas Allemand ILCA4 U19 211340
Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno ILCA7 221008
Federico Maywald ILCA7 U19 219792
Edoardo Giorgetti ILCA4 U16 215324
Pietro Passariello ILCA4 U16 212773
LORENZO GHIROTTI ILCA4 U16 221986
Matteo Silvestro ILCA4 U16 210028
Doriano Minardi ILCA6 U19 214012
Matteo Bulgarini ILCA6 U19 220538
Leonardo Germano ILCA4 U19 210042
Tommaso Boccuni ILCA7 U21 ITA-220975
Lorenzo Steri ILCA4 U19 ITA214683
Matteo Baldo ILCA4 U16 ITA218255
GIULIA MARELLA ILCA4 U16 ITA 222032
Luigi Paciello ILCA4 U19 212011
Giuseppe Liardo ILCA4 U19 217826
Lucrezia Micieli ILCA4 U16 221423
Antonio Pascali ILCA6 U19 219260
Manuel Henk Vos ILCA6 U16 221599
Leonardo Malfer ILCA6 U19 217891
Alberto Maurizi ILCA6 U19 219268
Carlo Cafarelli ILCA4 U19 212476
Jan Meletti ILCA6 U19 ITA 219781
Ginevra Fravezzi ILCA4 U19 219692
Irene Sardella ILCA4 U16 214009
Miranda Papadaki ILCA4 U19 221617
Leopoldo Paone Mittner ILCA4 U19 ITA 219052
Pierluigi Balzano ILCA6 U19 ITA 215282
Giacomo Beltrano ILCA6 U19 221005
Livia Beltrano ILCA4 U16 222368
Leonardo Greco ILCA4 U16 219703
Martina Volpicella ILCA4 U16 ITA219727
Ernesto Lupo ILCA4 U19 216751
Letizia Angela Tonoli ILCA6 U19 ITA 219420
Edoardo Mario Porelli ILCA6 U19 ITA221207
Alessandro Guernieri ILCA6 U19 216748
Matilde Scialpi ILCA4 U19 220253
Laura Crisi ILCA6 ITA 186809
Alessandro Benedetti ILCA6 U19 201619
Federico Bonalana ILCA4 U19 ITA216720
Raul Bottura ILCA6 U19 220471
Giuseppe De Molfetta ILCA6 U19 218728
Marina Murri ILCA4 U16 216714
Vincenzo Carrozzini ILCA6 U19 219272
Pietro Colazzo ILCA4 U16 ITA 216601
Lorenzo Ripa ILCA4 U16 220781
Mattia Cesana ILCA6 U19 218720
Roberta Meschino ILCA4 U16 219264
Flavia Miraglia ILCA4 U19 215292
Matteo Manuelli ILCA6 U19 221621
MATTIA BRANDELLERO ILCA4 U16 ITA222305
Giovanna Masserano ILCA4 U19 218714
Lorenzo Forino ILCA6 U19 221738
Luca Centazzo ILCA6 U19 221164
Giulia Di Pasquale ILCA4 U19 ITA 212303
Paola Lavorato ILCA4 U19 ITA 211329
Mario Fersini ILCA6 U19 210260
Luciano Beccarello ILCA6 U21 ITA218198
Matteo Di Lascio ILCA4 U19 216718
RICCARDO VITALONE ILCA4 U16 ITA221081
Giovanni De Pauli ILCA7 U21 210424
MATILDE FRATINI ILCA4 U16 ITA 211990
Niccolo' Galimberti ILCA6 U19 219876
Vincenzo Cucurachi ILCA6 U19 219261
Gabriele Piccolo ILCA4 U19 219700
Ludovico Scamporlino ILCA4 U19 215995
Stefano Troiano ILCA6 U19 212580
Alessandro Bertola Ricottini ILCA6 U19 215328
Federico Menzio ILCA6 U19 221700
Pietro Porta ILCA6 U19 ITA221169
Mattia Marrara ILCA4 U19 219702
Matteo Tedesco ILCA4 U16 210085
Miniati Jiabei ILCA4 U19 217161
Edoardo Del Rio ILCA6 U19 ITA 220364
Alberto Incarbona ILCA6 U19 219279
Martina Pulito ILCA4 U16 215740
Andrea D'Apice ILCA6 U19 198467
Giulia Gelussi ILCA4 U16 ITA218462
Manfredi Burruano ILCA4 U16 220723
Angela Lumare ILCA4 U19 208631
Pietro Pellegrino ILCA6 U16 218449
Edoardo Vignozzi ILCA4 U16 220534
Matteo Dell'Olmo ILCA6 U19 217413
Giuseppe Alfieri ILCA4 U16 220361
Francesco Tesser ILCA4 U16 223127
Pietro Rovaglia ILCA4 U16 221161
Lorenzo Lutricusi ILCA6 U19 21782
Lorenzo Grimaldi ILCA6 U21 221734
Tommaso Mesolella ILCA6 U19 221807
Paolo Pettini Bonomo ILCA6 U19 218736
Allegra Sciolari ILCA4 U16 199278
Mikel Amendola ILCA4 U19 218350
Noemi Lanuti ILCA6 U19 214010
Nicole Lanuti ILCA4 U16 220495
Elena Podavini ILCA4 U19 220880
Carlo Spagnolo ILCA4 U16 215532
Pietro Silvestro ILCA4 U16 210294
Giulia Spinosa ILCA4 U16 217885
Diego Rollini ILCA6 U19 ITA 179851
Stefano Santella ILCA7 U19 216719
Niccolò Demi ILCA6 U19 218719
Massimiliano Antoniazzi ILCA6 U19 222367
Gabriele Antoniazzi ILCA4 U16 218264
ERIBEA LETIZIA CANAVIZZI ILCA4 U19 223126
Giulia Galano ILCA6 U19 216061
Andrea Giorgi ILCA4 U16 200654
Manuel De Felice ILCA4 U19 220475
Giulia Galletti ILCA6 U21 210576
Maria Giulia Cicchine' ILCA6 219280
Nicolò Utzeri ILCA4 U16 207952
Samuele Trovò ILCA6 U19 218243
Carola Bragantini ILCA4 U19 220289
Vincenzo Vecchio ILCA4 U16 219213
Francesco Russo ILCA6 U19 220177
Claudia Julia De Santis ILCA6 U19 ITA 218951
Chiara Cartia ILCA4 U19 219273
Emili Tarlon ILCA4 U19 221616
Tommaso Di Pasquale ILCA6 U19 Ita 220944
Filippo Rebecchi ILCA6 U19 218374
Alessandro Bosso ILCA6 U19 222524
Giulio Genna ILCA4 U19 222352
Mario Paliotto ILCA6 U19 220712
Vito Valentino Mea ILCA6 U19 223113
Gennaro Francesco Maria Piedepalumbo ILCA6 U19 217318
Rayene El Haddadi ILCA6 U19 221709
Filippo Onofri Bianchini ILCA6 U19 218908
Alessia Ricucci ILCA6 U21 218548
Salvatore Falchi ILCA6 U19 ITA220384
Lorenzo Bogni ILCA6 U19 222351
Edoardo Bogni ILCA6 U19 ITA206407
Gaia Grotti ILCA6 U21 218247
Gabriele Orlando ILCA6 U19 216160
Edoardo Follesa ILCA6 U19 219871
Alessandro D'Orazio ILCA4 U19 220362
Francesco Scavuzzo ILCA6 U19 220990
Tommaso Cappella ILCA6 U19 217319
Alisia Ranieri ILCA4 U19 ITA 219278
Isa Angeletti ILCA4 U19 220998
Bianca Giardi ILCA4 U16 203679
Claudia Sofia ILCA4 U19 216747
Raffaele Montanari ILCA4 U19 ITA 223115
Marco Maggio ILCA6 U19 212776
Manfredi Maggio ILCA4 U19 220724
Mattia Santostefano ILCA6 U19 222359
Alessio Santostefano ILCA4 U16 217812
CARLOTTA CANGIANO ILCA4 U16 221629
Alisia Rossetti ILCA4 U19 221602
Anatol Sassi ILCA7 U21 219265
Valentina Chelli ILCA6 U19 218901
Cecilia Raparelli ILCA6 U19 207625
Nicole Creati ILCA4 U19 210905
Giovanni Tripodo ILCA6 U19 219400
Andrea Vitolo ILCA4 U16 217890
Daniele Forcina ILCA4 U19 193656
Francesco Pagliaro ILCA6 U19 221410
Federico Studer ILCA6 U19 217834
Edoardo Falco ILCA6 U19 220419
Davide Pagliaro ILCA4 U19 215860
Martina Battisti ILCA4 U19 201460
Nika Maria Costantin ILCA4 U19 209439
Dario Derya Deambrogio ILCA6 U19 216902
Leonardo Locci ILCA6 U19 221001
Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto ILCA6 U21 221323
Tommaso De Marco ILCA6 U19 217253
Lorenzo Micheli ILCA6 U21 207385
Iztok Kalc ILCA6 U19 ITA 213026
Alessandra Vetrugno ILCA6 U19 200107
Gianluigi Schirinzi Pagliari ILCA4 U16 211334
Francesco Guglielmo Balzano ILCA4 U19 208645
Fabio Zaccolo ILCA6 U21 153939
Matteo Mulone ILCA6 U19 215754
paolo Ruzzi ILCA4 U16 214018
Martin Ruzzi ILCA6 U19 193664
Lorenzo Bartoli ILCA6 U21 216060
Alisè Santorum ILCA6 216710
Alessandro Cortese ILCA4 U19 219878
Francesco Duca ILCA4 U19 217811
MARIO DATTOLI CODISPOTI ILCA4 U16 220388
Susanna Gesuè ILCA4 U16 196640
Raffaele Ferrari ILCA7 U19 196685
Arturo Calì ILCA4 U19 21678
Davide Valerio ILCA4 U19 223114
Luca Cossignani ILCA6 U19 209099
Lorenzo Mauri ILCA6 U16 ITA 215853
Gianluca Burlon ILCA6 221604
Niccolò Giovannelli ILCA4 U16 215993
Nicolò Capone ILCA6 U19 201461
Gabriele Amodio ILCA6 U19 217167
Elia Vitali ILCA6 165675
Adele Porcu ILCA4 U19 203530
Nicolo Giuseppe Cassitta ILCA6 U19 ITA 220363
Beatrice Cavazza ILCA4 U16 ITA221750
Guido Cento ILCA6 201609
Sofia Visnovic ILCA4 U19 222798
Dylan Parisio ILCA6 U19 206382
Alberto Nieddu ILCA6 U19 218357
Nicol Segnini ILCA6 222307
Elena Santoro ILCA4 U19 201457
Alessandro Sartorelli ILCA7 221736
Giorgia Solfizi ILCA6 U19 215749
Diego Salsi ILCA6 U19 219801
Alberto Divella ILCA7 U19 221713
Marco Di Natale ILCA7 221166
Andrea Bianchi ILCA7 203544
Ferdinando Pontoriero ILCA4 U19 221079
Paolo Pedretti ILCA4 U16 216916
Gilda Nasti ILCA4 U16 220970
Francesco Di Rosa ILCA6 U19 217231
ALESSANDRO CIRINEI ILCA6 U16 219212
Edoardo Tartarini ILCA6 U19 191784
Raffaele Milano ILCA6 U19 220296
Alessandro Fracassi ILCA7 U21 222360
Antonio Barabino ILCA6 U19 221699
Cecilia Belletti ILCA4 U19 ITA 219228
ENZO MOSSA ILCA4 U16 221623
Pietro Paolo Semeraro ILCA6 U19 218191
Emilio Dessena ILCA6 U19 221216
Andrea Ribolzi ILCA6 215275
Domenico Lamante ILCA7 U19 221309
Antonio Persico ILCA6 ITA 215748
Ginevra Caracciolo ILCA6 U19 221708
Marco Marini ILCA7 U21 220708
Valerio Palamara ILCA7 218757
Luca Mengucci ILCA6 U19 221814
Greta Riva ILCA4 U19 165664
Dario Guglielmi ILCA6 U19 210302
Elena Cossignani ILCA4 U19 212292
Thomas Guaitolini ILCA6 U19 Ita 221111
Lorenzo Gabrieli ILCA4 U16 221999
Angelo Ciaramidaro ILCA6 U19 215981
Alina Iuorio ILCA6 U21 220295
Matteo Baisini ILCA6 U19 216910
Federico Asioli ILCA6 U19 210756
Maxim Paolo Lucido ILCA6 U19 212005
Benedetta Cruciani ILCA4 U16 219041
Roberto Toscano ILCA4 U16 218571
Roberto Miraglia ILCA7 221605
Matteo Cappio ILCA6 U19 220429
Francesco Luzi ILCA4 U19 217894
Flavio Tito Mancini ILCA4 U19 212477
Francesco Altran ILCA7 U21 219017
Giorgio Russo ILCA6 U19 164885
Riccardo Molinaro ILCA4 U19 212778
Giovanni Marchese ILCA6 U19 202402
Matilde Garaventa ILCA6 U21 150661
Alessandro De Bello ILCA6 U16 219086
BRANDO MARIA BELIGNI ILCA4 U16 215756
Mattia Lerede ILCA4 U16 218758
Michelangelo Comes ILCA4 U19 186277
Silvana Pomicetti ILCA6 U21 187177
Valeria ammirati ILCA4 U19 221427
Gianmarco Livoti ILCA4 U19 220948
Margherita Pallares Lopez ILCA4 U19 214014
Sebastiano Majer ILCA6 U21 Ita 221606
Arturo Dal Bon ILCA4 U16 ITA219770
Filippo Battisti ILCA6 U21 212028
Oskar Madonich ILCA7 U21 222365
Chiara Pallua ILCA4 U16 219886
Giulio La Franca ILCA6 U19 220598
Margherita Chiaravalle ILCA6 U19 218440
Pietro Abbiati ILCA6 215533
Zoe Buttignol ILCA4 U16 215327
Paolo Freddi ILCA7 220983
Lorenzo Antonio Mancino ILCA6 U19 196683
Antonio D'Urso ILCA6 U21 215540
Pierfrancesco Calogiuri ILCA7 U21 218581
Ludovica Giacalone ILCA6 U19 218146
Gabriele Porcelli ILCA6 U19 219220
Elena Degrassi ILCA4 U19 ita 219266
Luca Mureddu ILCA4 U16 193638
Domitilla Messina ILCA4 U16 212768
Pietro Gennarelli ILCA4 U16 220373
Gabriele Bellando ILCA4 U16 220698
Michele Luigi Adorni ILCA4 U19 220744
Silvia Angela Adorni ILCA4 U19 220996
Daniele Cafagna ILCA6 U19 222538
Axel Nicolaas Smotlak ILCA4 U19 207482
Giovanni Saragoni ILCA6 U19 206465
Giorgio Tallevi ILCA6 U16 215846
Nicole Montanari ILCA4 U16 196240
Eleonora Milan ILCA4 U19 208641
Enrico D'Alessio ILCA4 U19 219773
Walter Sorrentino ILCA6 215326
LUCA FERRONI ILCA4 U16 221078
Nicolas Privitera ILCA7 U21 219039
Riccardo Molla ILCA4 U16 220175
Carolina Lalla ILCA4 U16 ITA 211065
Emma Mattivi ILCA6 U19 221817
Elena Peretti ILCA4 U16 215533
Sofia Versini ILCA4 U19 217275
Cristiano Murolo ILCA6 U19 207950
Eva Passoni ILCA6 U19 217811
Rebecca Valente ILCA4 U19 208915
Giulio Pio Mariano ILCA6 U19 218262
Lara Marano ILCA4 U16 218443
Anna Andrea Spatolisano ILCA4 U19 217895
Federico Brazzelli ILCA6 U19 220088
Mattia Goso ILCA6 U21 218254
Leonardo Maria Ricci ILCA6 U19 219034
Federico De Michele ILCA7 202021
Francesco Graziani ILCA4 U16 208231
Dimitri Balbiani ILCA4 U16 215743
Filippo Zeno Massironi ILCA6 U19 218248
Francesco Lamante ILCA4 U16 212023
Filippo Vignola ILCA7 U21 220287
Pietro Andrea Sgarallino ILCA6 U19 219409
Federico Cittadini ILCA4 U16 221408
Isabella Filippo ILCA6
Giovanni Gallego ILCA6
Martina Pierpaoli ILCA6
Gabriele Recanatini ILCA6
Sergio Miletto ILCA6
Sara Savelli ILCA6
Leonardo Stocchetti ILCA6
Marcello Miliardi ILCA6
Alessandro Maggioli ILCA6
Christian Vicig ILCA6
Carlotta Rizzardi ILCA6
Nicolo' Elena ILCA6
Francesco Motter ILCA6
Giulio Casetti ILCA6
Marco Cirillini ILCA6
Giulia Corte Sualon ILCA6
Carlo Umberto De Concilis ILCA6
Stefano Di Stanislao ILCA6
Lorenzo Fonda ILCA6
Alex Alberto Fontanelli ILCA6
Lorenzo Gavassini ILCA6
Luca Giordanelli ILCA6
Giovanni Grandi ILCA6
Pietro Andrea Maranzano ILCA6
Guido Narduzzi ILCA6
Aurora Pani ILCA6
David Piana ILCA6
Martina Selvarolo ILCA6
Andrea Sgarallino ILCA6
Leonardo Barbuti ILCA6
Alberto Autore ILCA4
Gianmichele Bartolini ILCA6
Matilda Ginger Bensi ILCA6
Antonio Vitolo ILCA6
Carlo Montesano ILCA6
Ivan Visintin ILCA6
Leonardo Daghetti ILCA6
Francesco Castelli ILCA6
Carlo Dumontet ILCA6
Gabriele Barbera ILCA6
Giovanni Luca Romito ILCA4
Anna Pagnini ILCA6
Stefano Meme’ ILCA6
Leonardo Mattia Meme' ILCA6
Elisabetta Tonitto ILCA4
Lorenzo Valle ILCA6
Carlo Calaresu ILCA6
Gabriele Gavassini ILCA6
Lorenzo De Marco ILCA6
Sofia Diana ILCA6
Matteo Selden ILCA6
Matteo Tanduo ILCA6
Claudia Rugiano ILCA4
Tommaso Barbuti ILCA6
Filippo Rogantin ILCA6
Cecilia Cappio ILCA6
Ludovica Silvestro ILCA4
Marta Sciutto ILCA4
Matteo Corno ILCA6
Giulio Borsatti ILCA6
Elena Palmieri ILCA4
Giulia Perini ILCA4
Anna Servadei ILCA6
Enrico Agamennone ILCA4
Thomas Coacci ILCA6
Filippo Dusatti ILCA6
Beatrice De Natale ILCA4
Alessandro Cherubini ILCA4
Ludovico Legnani ILCA6
Tommaso Landi ILCA6
Achille Casalino ILCA6
Pietro Cacace ILCA6
Pardo Giorgio Maria Castriota-Scanderbeg ILCA6
Cristian Peluso ILCA4
Giovanni Bernasconi ILCA6
Letizia Tarì ILCA4
Anna Ferretto ILCA4
Andrea Trerè ILCA6
Francesco Pignatelli ILCA4
Giovanni Panza ILCA4
Sophie Macaluso ILCA4
Pietro Chiappori ILCA4
Peter Avolio ILCA6
Vincenzo Ratti ILCA6
Ludovico Maria Caresani ILCA4
Achille Lovato ILCA6
Giacomo Tommaso Sponza ILCA6
Leone Lucini ILCA4
Leonardo Gregorio ILCA6
Davide Dal Maso ILCA6
Mariasole Clemente ILCA4
Marco Pauletta ILCA6
Matteo Ruppi ILCA6
Giorgio Salvemini ILCA4
Elena Madesani ILCA4
Alvise Scattola ILCA4
Tommaso Basilico ILCA6
Guglielmo Di Laghi ILCA4
Giovanni Carducci Agostini ILCA4
Mauro Costantino ILCA4
Olivia Barsotti ILCA6
Giorgio Fastame ILCA4
Charlotte Bob ILCA4
Giorgia Mortara ILCA4
Lorenzo Ceriello ILCA4
Lucia Corsini ILCA6
Gabriel Bodini ILCA6
Raffaele Brunetti ILCA4
Niccolò Maistri ILCA6
Lucia Saglietti ILCA4
Simone Baran ILCA4
Nicolò Paoletti ILCA4
Luigi Pirino ILCA4
Fabio Randone ILCA4
irene Vaglini ILCA4
Jacopo Canuti ILCA4
Edoardo Filippa ILCA4
Anna Paola Castaldo ILCA4
Ilaria Negri ILCA4
Riccardo Cecchetto ILCA6
Mattia Lugas ILCA4
Tommaso Battaglia ILCA4
Alisya Pugliese ILCA4
Marco Donato Angelo D'Agostino ILCA4
Maristella De Filippis ILCA4
Roberto Rossignoli ILCA4
benedetta mariani ILCA6
Ginevra Palumbo ILCA4
giovanni vinicio brandao pellin ILCA4
francesco magnifico ILCA4
Giacomo Zanzini ILCA6
Gemma Piccini ILCA6
Emma Lotti ILCA6
Aldo Montesano ILCA4
Marco Gasparini ILCA4
Paolo Taddeo ILCA6
Chiara Simonetti ILCA4
Caterina Castelli ILCA4
Federico Soldateschi ILCA4
Matilde Martinelli ILCA4
Zoe Vandepitte ILCA4
Alberto Saltarin ILCA6
CHRISTIAN SCHUPFFER ILCA4
Fabrizio Bruno ILCA4
AURORA MAIOLINO ILCA4
Joele Martorano ILCA4
Davide Cosseddu ILCA4
Vittorio Saitta ILCA4
Riccardo Graziani ILCA4
Jacopo Damiani ILCA4
Leonardo Cosentino ILCA4
PASQUALE TERRACCIANO ILCA4
Tommaso Giannantonio ILCA4
Diego Stagno ILCA4
Denise Frigerio ILCA6
Nicoló Todeschini ILCA4
Tito Vicenzo Bertanza ILCA4
Lorenzo Bibba ILCA4
Matilde Tintinelli ILCA4
Alessandro Nasini ILCA4
Antonio Santini ILCA4
Andrea Attisani ILCA4
Gian Pietro Giunti ILCA4
Nicolò Marotta ILCA4
DOMENICO PIO SCHIANO DI SCIOARRO ILCA4
Carolina Cajano ILCA4
Mario Alberto Palermo ILCA4
Sofia Polych ILCA4
Susanna Gull ILCA4
Valerio Vaccari ILCA4
Jacopo Luise ILCA4
Dario Marabini ILCA4
Giovanni Cardona ILCA4
Massimiliano Zorzin ILCA6
Alessandro Locati ILCA4
Matteo Attolico ILCA4