Ranking - ILCA 6 M

Posizione Nome Totale
1 Massimiliano Antoniazzi 4259.69
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 507.25
OSTIA 500.91
TORBOLE 493.19
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 962
OLBIA 687.11
2 Mattia Cesana 4211.95
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 463.7
OSTIA 481.01
TORBOLE 517.5
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 999
SAN BENEDETTO 714.42
OLBIA 681.02
3 Antonio Pascali 4065.95
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 484.2
OSTIA 504.23
TORBOLE 514.03
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 878.75
SAN BENEDETTO 677.97
OLBIA 729.67
4 Mattia Santostefano 3958.78
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 514.94
OSTIA 487.64
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 114.13
TORBOLE 482.77
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 989.75
OLBIA 735.75
5 Davide Nuccorini 3909.4
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 512.38
OSTIA 408.03
TORBOLE 479.3
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 178.73
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 943.5
SAN BENEDETTO 729
6 Lorenzo Predari 3736.12
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 425.27
OSTIA 507.55
TORBOLE 454.98
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 170.46
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 767.75
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 157.98
7 Alberto Nieddu 3624.27
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 432.96
OSTIA 484.33
TORBOLE 413.31
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 925
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 171.95
OLBIA 577.65
8 Kenje Sem Werpers 3550.71
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 389.41
OSTIA 417.98
CROTONE 534.04
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 841.75
SAN BENEDETTO 656.1
OLBIA 711.43
9 Lorenzo Bogni 3512.09
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 471.39
OSTIA 308.51
TORBOLE 406.36
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 182.09
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 851
OLBIA 705.35
10 Giovanni Masetti 3421.17
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 473.95
OSTIA 354.95
TORBOLE 388.99
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 178.73
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 795.5
OLBIA 650.62
11 Matteo Bertacchi 3188.24
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 499.57
OSTIA 494.28
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 119.3
TORBOLE 507.08
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 187.72
12 Lorenzo Micheli 3119.11
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 479.07
OSTIA 477.69
TORBOLE 441.09
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 934.25
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 166.79
OLBIA 620.22
13 Raffaele Milano 3069.7
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 486.76
OSTIA 454.47
TORBOLE 354.26
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 897.25
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 169.83
SAN BENEDETTO 707.13
14 Federico Uricchio 3068.32
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 399.65
OSTIA 471.06
TORBOLE 461.93
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 453.25
SAN BENEDETTO 619.65
OLBIA 662.78
15 Lorenzo Bartoli 2905.99
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 358.66
OSTIA 222.26
TORBOLE 267.43
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 740
SAN BENEDETTO 685.26
OLBIA 632.38
16 Pietro Paolo Semeraro 2893.51
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 364.9
TORBOLE 378.57
CROTONE 482.91
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 629
SAN BENEDETTO 466.56
OLBIA 571.57
17 Dario Burlando 2877.33
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 109.76
FORMIA 368.91
OSTIA 447.84
TORBOLE 357.73
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 869.5
OLBIA 723.59
18 Michelangelo Vecchio 2808.96
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 117.79
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 112
FORMIA 435.52
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 107.91
OSTIA 424.62
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 888
19 Jan Meletti 2781.64
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 453.45
OSTIA 272.02
TORBOLE 423.72
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 592
SAN BENEDETTO 590.49
OLBIA 449.96
20 Gabriele Amodio 2778.35
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 363.79
TORBOLE 326.48
CROTONE 454.5
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 499.5
SAN BENEDETTO 605.07
OLBIA 529.01
21 Alessandro Bosso 2685.68
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 445.77
OSTIA 358.27
TORBOLE 316.06
CROTONE 539.72
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 527.25
OLBIA 498.61
22 Matteo Bulgarini 2627.72
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 302.3
OSTIA 384.81
TORBOLE 323
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 573.5
SAN BENEDETTO 575.91
OLBIA 468.2
23 Gabriele Porcelli 2625.37
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 289.49
OSTIA 242.16
TORBOLE 295.22
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 555
SAN BENEDETTO 641.52
OLBIA 601.98
24 Tommaso Fabbri 2606.82
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 415.02
OSTIA 394.76
TORBOLE 340.37
CROTONE 562.44
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.48
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 730.75
25 Alessandro Giovanni Merlo 2598.18
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 458.58
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 116.95
OSTIA 517.5
TORBOLE 503.61
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 174.58
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 180.59
26 Paolo Pettini Bonomo 2596.9
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 412.46
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 112.5
OSTIA 431.25
TORBOLE 375.1
CROTONE 488.59
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 777
27 Marco Gambelli 2590.56
Tappa Punti
Porto S.Elpidio 111.58
FORMIA 448.33
OSTIA 474.38
TORBOLE 489.71
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 113.81
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 952.75
28 Filippo Zeno Massironi 2588.59
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 348.42
TORBOLE 409.83
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 518
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 161.23
SAN BENEDETTO 597.78
OLBIA 553.33
29 Lorenzo Fonda 2575.6
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 481.63
OSTIA 149.28
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 111.85
TORBOLE 347.32
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 786.25
OLBIA 699.27
30 Emilio Dessena 2568.28
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 371.47
OSTIA 437.88
TORBOLE 392.47
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 721.5
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 164.59
OLBIA 480.37
31 Nicolas Privitera 2505.84
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 109.56
Porto S.Elpidio 112.71
FORMIA 461.14
OSTIA 464.42
TORBOLE 451.51
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 906.5
32 Antonio Vitolo 2448.68
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 222.88
OSTIA 414.66
TORBOLE 329.95
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 619.75
SAN BENEDETTO 692.55
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 168.89
33 Federico Maywald 2445.18
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 263.87
OSTIA 374.86
TORBOLE 399.41
CROTONE 556.76
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 434.75
SAN BENEDETTO 415.53
34 Tommaso Mesolella 2435.18
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 491.88
OSTIA 457.79
TORBOLE 448.04
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 180.54
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 172.43
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 684.5
35 Antonio Barabino 2404.54
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 307.43
OSTIA 404.71
TORBOLE 420.25
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 749.25
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 170.23
OLBIA 352.67
36 Filippo Rogantin 2347.64
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 361.23
OSTIA 301.87
TORBOLE 229.23
CROTONE 494.27
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 675.25
OLBIA 285.79
37 Enrico Tanferna 2313.9
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 124.71
OSTIA 514.18
TORBOLE 510.55
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.51
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 165.07
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 166.29
38 Filippo Vignola 2285.98
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 108.46
Porto S.Elpidio 110.46
FORMIA 438.08
OSTIA 444.52
TORBOLE 361.21
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 823.25
39 Mario Paliotto 2246.64
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 353.54
TORBOLE 177.13
CROTONE 477.23
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 471.75
SAN BENEDETTO 408.24
OLBIA 358.75
40 Matteo Baisini 2197.9
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 228.89
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 171.28
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 610.5
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 172.24
SAN BENEDETTO 510.3
OLBIA 504.69
41 Andrea Ribolzi 2149.08
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 384.28
OSTIA 441.2
TORBOLE 444.56
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 183.96
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 184.31
OLBIA 510.77
42 Matija Succi 2088.61
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 456.01
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 107.19
OSTIA 434.57
TORBOLE 434.14
OLBIA 656.7
43 Andrej Casaccia 2061.22
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 145.96
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 110.4
SAN BENEDETTO 561.33
OLBIA 492.53
44 Gregorio Buja 2036.68
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 299.74
TORBOLE 350.79
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 160.78
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 656.75
SAN BENEDETTO 568.62
45 Samuele Trovò 2027.01
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 340.73
OSTIA 291.92
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 108.42
TORBOLE 319.53
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 407
OLBIA 559.41
46 Leonardo Maria Ricci 2007.25
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 404.78
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 160.68
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 601.25
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 164.41
SAN BENEDETTO 517.59
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.54
47 Carlo Calaresu 2004.36
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 366.35
OSTIA 461.11
TORBOLE 371.63
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 370
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 161.64
OLBIA 273.63
48 Pietro Porta 1984.17
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 240.82
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 176.45
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.97
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 360.75
SAN BENEDETTO 503.01
OLBIA 541.17
49 Lorenzo Germano 1982.57
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 398.08
TORBOLE 253.54
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 169.71
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 167.15
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 647.5
OLBIA 346.59
50 Salvatore Falchi 1981.66
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 107.08
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 110.22
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.8
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 804.75
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 163.35
OLBIA 638.46
51 Gianpiero Pagliaro 1964.16
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 450.89
TORBOLE 364.68
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.64
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 161.7
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 666
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 161.25
52 Marco Marini 1959.99
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 269
OSTIA 351.63
TORBOLE 270.91
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 175.12
CROTONE 551.08
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 342.25
53 Davide Casula 1931.4
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 386.84
OSTIA 245.48
TORBOLE 382.05
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.09
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 147.88
OLBIA 608.06
54 Antonio D'Urso 1919.22
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 333.04
OSTIA 212.31
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 173.32
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 174.19
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 860.25
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 166.11
55 Davide Chemasi 1868.85
Tappa Punti
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 105.09
FORMIA 391.97
OSTIA 345
TORBOLE 343.84
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.02
OLBIA 522.93
56 Giancarlo Balsamo 1858.32
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 106.98
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 388.5
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.36
SAN BENEDETTO 430.11
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 162.07
OLBIA 626.3
57 Luca Mengucci 1822.2
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 376.6
OSTIA 381.49
TORBOLE 274.38
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 171.51
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 444
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 174.22
58 Giovanni Gallego 1817.06
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 111.78
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 108.64
FORMIA 397.09
TORBOLE 197.97
SAN BENEDETTO 539.46
OLBIA 462.12
59 Edoardo Clemente 1792.27
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 325.1
TORBOLE 291.74
CROTONE 471.54
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 259
SAN BENEDETTO 225.99
OLBIA 218.9
60 Marco Maggio 1776.21
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 266.44
OSTIA 338.37
CROTONE 528.36
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 231.25
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 156.41
OLBIA 255.38
61 Vincenzo Carrozzini 1761.8
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 271.56
OSTIA 199.04
TORBOLE 246.59
CROTONE 499.95
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 165.58
SAN BENEDETTO 379.08
62 Tommaso De Marco 1748.95
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 320.24
OSTIA 202.36
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 582.75
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 154.76
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.41
OLBIA 334.43
63 Matteo Mulone 1735.48
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 110.88
FORMIA 297.18
OSTIA 281.97
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 108.41
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 481
OLBIA 456.04
64 Thomas Guaitolini 1676.71
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 256.19
OSTIA 225.58
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 105.12
TORBOLE 149.35
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 508.75
OLBIA 431.72
65 Gabriele Recanatini 1672.55
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 108.9
Porto S.Elpidio 107.07
FORMIA 394.53
OSTIA 315.14
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 112.68
SAN BENEDETTO 634.23
66 Alessandro Bertola Ricottini 1670.11
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 176.77
OSTIA 348.32
CROTONE 505.63
SAN BENEDETTO 269.73
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 169
OLBIA 200.66
67 Mattia Cislaghi 1669.73
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 379.16
OSTIA 388.12
TORBOLE 395.94
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 157.68
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 163.83
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 185
68 Giulio Casetti 1656.86
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 305.19
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 107.99
TORBOLE 236.17
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.58
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 693.75
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.18
69 Tommaso Bruni 1617.2
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 356.1
OSTIA 497.6
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 143.51
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.1
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 305.25
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 159.64
70 Pierfrancesco Calogiuri 1589.72
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 215.2
OSTIA 252.12
TORBOLE 184.08
CROTONE 516.99
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 158.89
SAN BENEDETTO 262.44
71 Alex Alberto Fontanelli 1587.85
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 220.32
OSTIA 278.65
TORBOLE 260.49
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 167.56
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 296
OLBIA 364.83
72 Niccolo' Galimberti 1549.93
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 120.93
FORMIA 427.83
OSTIA 368.22
TORBOLE 263.96
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.24
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 212.75
73 Edoardo Follesa 1549.23
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 112.84
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.23
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 564.25
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 151.32
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.11
OLBIA 413.48
74 Dario Derya Deambrogio 1545.99
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 110.57
FORMIA 338.17
OSTIA 109.47
TORBOLE 277.85
CROTONE 460.18
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 249.75
75 Giacomo Beltrano 1543.26
Tappa Punti
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 158.88
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.08
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 536.5
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 162.72
SAN BENEDETTO 371.79
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.29
76 Carlo Montesano 1536.94
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 192.14
OSTIA 185.77
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 152.95
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.5
CROTONE 545.4
SAN BENEDETTO 306.18
77 Enrico Ciaralli 1525.6
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 315.11
OSTIA 255.43
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 105.85
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 222
SAN BENEDETTO 335.34
OLBIA 291.87
78 Giovanni Saragoni 1510.8
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 102.54
CROTONE 522.68
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.27
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.97
SAN BENEDETTO 284.31
OLBIA 304.03
79 Alessandro Giovanni Pellin 1504.96
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 104.32
Porto S.Elpidio 105.95
FORMIA 286.93
OSTIA 378.17
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 104.71
SAN BENEDETTO 524.88
80 Lorenzo Forino 1501.59
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 274.12
TORBOLE 180.6
CROTONE 397.69
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.11
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 161.02
SAN BENEDETTO 328.05
81 Federico Asioli 1483.32
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 276.68
OSTIA 169.18
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.18
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 314.5
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.83
SAN BENEDETTO 400.95
82 Gianmichele Bartolini 1476.28
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 225.45
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 107.28
CROTONE 431.78
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.92
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.53
OLBIA 401.32
83 Domenico Lamante 1458.76
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 468.82
OSTIA 451.15
TORBOLE 430.67
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 108.12
84 Matteo Plodari 1446.37
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 118.99
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 115.69
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 185.84
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 176.86
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 174.05
OLBIA 674.94
85 Francesco Castelli 1446.13
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 201.44
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 172.7
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.25
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 323.75
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 170.43
OLBIA 419.56
86 Federico Mecucci 1410.03
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 100.37
FORMIA 169.08
OSTIA 335.05
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 153.46
CROTONE 511.31
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 140.76
87 Leonardo Daghetti 1322.93
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 228.01
OSTIA 265.38
TORBOLE 208.39
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 161.92
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 286.75
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 172.48
88 Andrea Spagnolo 1305.05
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 292.05
OSTIA 208.99
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 100.91
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.32
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.41
CROTONE 403.37
89 Tommaso Viola 1286.81
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 110.36
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 105.86
FORMIA 440.64
OSTIA 341.68
TORBOLE 288.27
90 Claudio Spina 1266.58
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 119.19
OSTIA 427.93
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 119.22
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 167.9
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.84
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 277.5
91 Alessandro Valentinis 1264.22
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 317.67
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 95.03
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 103.86
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 151.76
OLBIA 595.9
92 Federico Bovoli 1260.45
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 106.17
OSTIA 172.5
CROTONE 386.33
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.62
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.23
SAN BENEDETTO 291.6
93 Filippo Rebecchi 1246.31
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 261.31
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 104.97
OSTIA 298.56
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 95.87
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 157.25
OLBIA 328.35
94 Sergio Miletto 1238.11
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 104.73
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 100.23
FORMIA 248.5
OSTIA 371.54
TORBOLE 250.07
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 163.04
95 Lorenzo Caputo 1236.01
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 108.9
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 111.23
OSTIA 411.35
TORBOLE 309.11
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 138.67
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.75
96 Giulio La Franca 1199.02
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 146.03
OSTIA 328.41
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.41
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141.9
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 268.25
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 158.02
97 Christian Vicig 1194.68
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 174.21
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 99.45
OSTIA 218.94
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 99.29
SAN BENEDETTO 444.69
OLBIA 158.1
98 Giuseppe De Molfetta 1183.67
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 161.4
OSTIA 119.42
CROTONE 409.05
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.06
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 152.2
SAN BENEDETTO 189.54
99 Mario Trabucco 1172.8
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 122.69
FORMIA 281.81
OSTIA 285.29
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 166.1
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 168.91
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 148
100 Vito Valentino Mea 1151.14
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 111.49
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 104.43
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.8
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 462.5
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.15
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 163.77
101 Nicolo' Elena 1143.86
Tappa Punti
SAN BENEDETTO 554.04
OLBIA 589.82
102 Lorenzo Coretti 1139.74
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 381.72
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 101.66
OSTIA 268.7
TORBOLE 232.7
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 154.96
103 Antonio Persico 1129.72
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 112.61
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 112.61
FORMIA 420.15
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 164.38
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 166.43
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 153.54
104 Edoardo Del Rio 1124.07
Tappa Punti
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 156.48
SAN BENEDETTO 481.14
OLBIA 486.45
105 Mattia Goso 1113.18
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 98.32
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 99.36
OSTIA 205.67
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.78
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.32
CROTONE 414.73
106 Martino Loncrini 1109.07
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 163.96
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 98.57
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 99.98
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.59
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.09
OLBIA 443.88
107 Alberto Maurizi 1096.47
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 120.16
FORMIA 312.55
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 124.03
OSTIA 235.53
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 151.65
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 152.55
108 Tommaso Landi 1086.72
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 171.65
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 102.85
OSTIA 129.38
CROTONE 380.64
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 145.32
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.88
109 Riccardo Cecchetto 1086.19
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 101.75
TORBOLE 135.45
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.53
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 194.25
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.58
SAN BENEDETTO 342.63
110 Gianmarco Merlini 1075.08
Tappa Punti
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 137.21
AGROPOLI 138.2
CROTONE 363.6
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 142.02
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 138.99
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.06
111 Matteo Perfetti 1071.99
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 113.37
FORMIA 230.57
OSTIA 288.61
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 108.41
TORBOLE 222.28
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 108.75
112 Domenico Noviello 1055.7
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 101.18
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 115.89
FORMIA 322.8
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 114.89
OSTIA 295.24
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 105.7
113 Gabriele Barbera 1054.86
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 104.5
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 107.83
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.19
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.35
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 379.25
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 146.74
114 Dylan Parisio 1052.9
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.55
SAN BENEDETTO 473.85
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 156.95
OLBIA 267.55
115 Tommaso Fornari 1046.54
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 110.05
Porto S. Elpidio 102.92
Porto S.Elpidio 101.44
OSTIA 165.87
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 106.99
SAN BENEDETTO 459.27
116 Dario Guglielmi 1046.36
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 204.95
OSTIA 232.21
TORBOLE 163.24
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 149.99
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.36
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 144.61
117 Stefano Santella 1045.2
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 103.61
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 101.35
OSTIA 421.3
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 97.26
TORBOLE 204.92
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 116.76
118 Martino Betta 1038.56
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 108.78
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 103.97
FORMIA 350.98
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 106.68
TORBOLE 368.15
119 Matteo Dell'Olmo 1037.24
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 97.35
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 104.45
CROTONE 392.01
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.04
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 144.07
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 153.32
120 Gianluca Burlon 1030.1
Tappa Punti
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 96.25
OSTIA 215.62
TORBOLE 284.8
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 102.28
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.81
OLBIA 176.34
121 Andrea Trerè 1027.77
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 179.13
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 105.81
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.88
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 240.5
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.62
SAN BENEDETTO 196.83
122 Leone Gori 1025.98
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 106.51
OSTIA 321.78
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 107.31
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.62
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.5
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 167.26
123 Giuliano Cuomo 1025.89
Tappa Punti
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 96.66
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.23
AGROPOLI 168.08
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.94
SAN BENEDETTO 451.98
124 Vittorio Latrofa 1021.42
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 153.71
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 108
OSTIA 106.15
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 104.62
TORBOLE 191.02
CROTONE 357.92
125 Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto 1012.8
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 104.16
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 99
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 105.75
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.96
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 160.56
SAN BENEDETTO 386.37
126 Alessandro Pisu 1009.23
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 102.04
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.36
AGROPOLI 141.93
CROTONE 318.15
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 153.04
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.71
127 Andrea D'Apice 999.54
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.75
SAN BENEDETTO 313.47
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 155.24
OLBIA 383.08
128 Edoardo Falco 996.62
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 88.27
Porto S. Elpidio 95.18
Porto S.Elpidio 99.18
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 103.57
CROTONE 312.47
OLBIA 297.95
129 Alessandro Mare 983.26
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 168.13
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 170.59
OLBIA 644.54
130 Alessandro Maggioli 973.24
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 92.55
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 105.47
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 106.05
TORBOLE 333.42
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 168.95
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 166.8
131 Lorenzo Valle 969.1
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 279.25
OSTIA 49.76
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 105
OLBIA 535.09
132 Carlo Dumontet 967.59
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 238.25
OSTIA 238.85
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 99.42
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 99.99
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 142.66
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 148.42
133 Tommaso Cappella 930.27
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 98.59
Porto S. Elpidio 98.5
Porto S.Elpidio 102.57
CROTONE 369.28
SAN BENEDETTO 145.8
OLBIA 115.53
134 David Nocchi 923.1
Tappa Punti
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 118.8
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.21
AGROPOLI 169.94
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.47
VALMADRERA 163.91
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 163.77
135 Luca Centazzo 919.79
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 106.08
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 110.71
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 703
136 Francesco Motter 917.79
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 85.33
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 91.84
FORMIA 217.76
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 103.55
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 98.55
SAN BENEDETTO 320.76
137 Luca Cossignani 906.63
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 107.76
Porto S. Elpidio 97.39
Porto S.Elpidio 96.93
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 101.3
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 138.75
SAN BENEDETTO 364.5
138 Emilio Pelosi 897.45
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 74.32
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 99.1
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 90.88
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 138.05
CROTONE 352.24
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 142.86
139 Pietro Sgarallino 887.92
Tappa Punti
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 104.73
OSTIA 182.45
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.51
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.98
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 120.25
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 169
140 Matteo Chinni 885.73
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 100.64
OSTIA 192.4
CROTONE 437.46
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.23
141 Claudio Raia 880.59
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 101.35
FORMIA 210.07
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 106.66
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.16
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.64
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 146.71
142 Lorenzo Manzotti 880.58
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 92.96
Porto S.Elpidio 98.06
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 93.33
CROTONE 443.14
SAN BENEDETTO 153.09
143 Vincenzo Cucurachi 880.53
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 98.56
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 101.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 93.38
CROTONE 289.74
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.42
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 147.18
144 David Piana 878.07
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 159.23
TORBOLE 131.98
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 152.05
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.49
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 159.55
OLBIA 133.77
145 Filippo Maria Marini Balestra 872.18
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 115.1
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 116.4
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 155.26
AGROPOLI 173.68
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 165.39
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.35
146 Giuseppe Pusceddu 871.49
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 100.17
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 106.81
TORBOLE 215.34
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.16
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 141
OLBIA 152.01
147 Javier Mandozzi 862.83
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 80.62
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 79.64
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 79.89
CROTONE 340.88
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 140.68
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.12
148 Luciano Lattanzi 860.1
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 110.16
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 90.09
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 90.95
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 154.24
SAN BENEDETTO 277.02
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.64
149 Carlo Umberto De Concilis 859.37
Tappa Punti
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 97.28
OSTIA 175.82
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.72
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 149.6
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.02
OLBIA 145.93
150 Matteo Selden 851.97
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 107.87
FORMIA 189.58
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 105.02
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 155.81
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.77
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.92
151 Federico Galli 849.52
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 100.78
FORMIA 187.02
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 103.61
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.8
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.73
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 151.58
152 Andrea Bruschi 848.78
Tappa Punti
LIVORNO 109.28
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 114
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 149.85
AGROPOLI 164.34
VALMADRERA 162.15
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 149.16
153 Lorenzo Antonio Mancino 834.42
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 102.48
FORMIA 212.64
OSTIA 126.06
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 97.77
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.51
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 140.96
154 Giovanni Bernasconi 825.95
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 158.84
TORBOLE 187.55
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 94.68
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 110.75
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.66
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 121.47
155 Gianmario Broccia 825.55
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 102.47
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 105.2
LIVORNO 116.33
AGROPOLI 179.28
OLBIA 322.27
156 Federico Marini Balestra 800.04
Tappa Punti
LIVORNO 105.75
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 115.2
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 146.24
AGROPOLI 145.67
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.8
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.38
157 Francesco Russo 799.3
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 92.84
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 111.3
FORMIA 81.98
OSTIA 275.34
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 93.41
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 144.43
158 Luca Naddei 796.27
Tappa Punti
LIVORNO 106.92
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 104.4
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 150.17
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.52
VALMADRERA 130.43
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 149.83
159 Lorenzo Gavassini 792.69
Tappa Punti
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 165.75
SAN BENEDETTO 626.94
160 Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza 792.05
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 402.89
OLBIA 389.16
161 Luciano Beccarello 790.45
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 107.6
TORBOLE 59.04
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 155.81
SAN BENEDETTO 218.7
OLBIA 249.3
162 Riccardo Verbani 788.18
Tappa Punti
LIVORNO 96.35
TORBOLE 100.72
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.21
AGROPOLI 160.61
VALMADRERA 167.44
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 117.85
163 Edoardo Bogni 778.47
Tappa Punti
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141.42
SAN BENEDETTO 211.41
OLBIA 425.64
164 Giulio Bozzi 770.14
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 85.67
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 90.09
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 134.65
CROTONE 323.83
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 135.9
165 Leonardo Malfer 763.33
Tappa Punti
SAN BENEDETTO 422.82
OLBIA 340.51
166 Andrea Riccardi 759.8
Tappa Punti
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 92.7
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 99.6
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 135.41
AGROPOLI 162.47
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 133.72
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 135.9
167 Sebastjan Tul 758.84
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 103.87
OSTIA 248.8
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 93.59
TORBOLE 312.58
168 Ludovico Scamporlino 752.64
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 103.4
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 106.69
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 103.08
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.57
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.4
Campionati Italiani Gio.. 129.5
169 Andrea Sgarallino 751.17
Tappa Punti
LOANO 102.46
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 92.4
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.1
AGROPOLI 140.06
VALMADRERA 135.71
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 125.44
170 Ernesto Tedeschi 749.54
Tappa Punti
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 98.34
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 98.88
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.58
AGROPOLI 126.99
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 135.86
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 139.89
171 Alfio Valente 741.01
Tappa Punti
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 85.92
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 108
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 144.54
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.63
AGROPOLI 130.73
VALMADRERA 132.19
172 Davide Grassi 738.45
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 91.3
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 99.88
Italia Cup Master Bracc.. 100.8
AGROPOLI 151.27
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.85
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 148.35
173 Stefano Ganzerla 737.96
Tappa Punti
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 95.09
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 93.09
AGROPOLI 123.26
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.37
VALMADRERA 133.95
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.2
174 Federico Appiano 735.68
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 84.13
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 90.72
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 98.1
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 104.02
TORBOLE 97.25
OLBIA 261.46
175 Sebastiano Majer 735.32
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 327.92
OLBIA 407.4
176 Riccardo Luciani 735.12
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 91.59
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 99.52
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 135.48
VIII Tappa Campionato Z.. 142.38
SAN BENEDETTO 109.35
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.8
177 Francesco Maria Esposito 732.89
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 100.23
FORMIA 2.56
OSTIA 391.44
V Tappa Campionato Zona.. 101.1
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.56
178 Pietro Ferrara 727.15
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 97
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 96.85
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 98.66
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.58
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.97
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 148.09
179 Gregorio Perini 721.08
Tappa Punti
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 103.2
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 109.98
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 109.24
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 102.02
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 136.35
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 160.29
180 Dalla Costa Andrea 719.21
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 94.93
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 93.08
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 99.78
VII Tappa Campionato Zo.. 139.76
IX Tappa Campionato Zon.. 138.34
X Tappa Campionato Zona.. 153.32
181 Filippo Clanetti 718.39
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 253.63