Ranking - ILCA 6 ASSOLUTA

Posizione Nome Totale
1 Antonio Pascali 2765.87
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 175.58
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 162.67
FORMIA 726.29
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 173.94
OSTIA 756.35
TORBOLE 771.04
2 Alessandro Giovanni Merlo 2744.68
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 174.38
FORMIA 687.87
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 175.43
OSTIA 776.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 175.34
TORBOLE 755.41
3 Davide Nuccorini 2669.45
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 186.31
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 189.72
FORMIA 768.56
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 193.88
OSTIA 612.04
TORBOLE 718.94
4 Tommaso Mesolella 2664.49
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 188.19
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 187.82
FORMIA 737.82
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 191.92
OSTIA 686.68
TORBOLE 672.06
5 Marco Gambelli 2613.8
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 166.79
Porto S. Elpidio 161.02
Porto S.Elpidio 167.37
FORMIA 672.49
OSTIA 711.56
TORBOLE 734.57
6 Lorenzo Predari 2597.41
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 180.28
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 166.71
FORMIA 637.91
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 168.72
OSTIA 761.32
TORBOLE 682.47
7 Lorenzo Micheli 2592.53
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 167.53
FORMIA 718.61
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 166.29
OSTIA 716.54
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 161.92
TORBOLE 661.64
8 Mattia Cesana 2538.36
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 177.35
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 167.7
FORMIA 695.55
OSTIA 721.51
TORBOLE 776.25
9 Maria Giulia Cicchine' 2530.56
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 168.51
Porto S. Elpidio 156.04
Porto S.Elpidio 163.99
FORMIA 745.51
TORBOLE 640.8
10 Federico Uricchio 2502.12
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 164.94
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 166.02
FORMIA 599.48
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 172.2
OSTIA 706.59
TORBOLE 692.89
11 Andrea Ribolzi 2442.82
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 177.98
FORMIA 576.42
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 179.01
OSTIA 661.8
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 180.76
TORBOLE 666.85
12 Matteo Bertacchi 2430.35
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 749.35
OSTIA 741.42
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 178.96
TORBOLE 760.62
13 Raffaele Milano 2422.93
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 162.17
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 155.41
FORMIA 730.14
OSTIA 681.71
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.11
TORBOLE 531.39
14 Mattia Santostefano 2399.23
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 772.41
OSTIA 731.47
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 171.2
TORBOLE 724.15
15 Nicolas Privitera 2399.01
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 164.34
Porto S.Elpidio 169.06
FORMIA 691.71
OSTIA 696.63
TORBOLE 677.27
16 Maria Vittoria Arseni 2359.55
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 184.43
FORMIA 699.39
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 195.84
OSTIA 701.61
TORBOLE 578.28
17 Filippo Vignola 2352.27
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 158.2
Porto S. Elpidio 162.68
Porto S.Elpidio 165.68
FORMIA 657.12
OSTIA 666.78
TORBOLE 541.81
18 Emma Mattivi 2345.57
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 157.84
FORMIA 753.19
OSTIA 736.44
TORBOLE 698.1
19 Giovanni Masetti 2332.35
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 179.78
FORMIA 710.92
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 148.58
OSTIA 532.43
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 177.15
TORBOLE 583.49
20 Paolo Pettini Bonomo 2328.66
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 164.64
FORMIA 618.69
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 168.75
OSTIA 646.87
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.06
TORBOLE 562.65
21 Alisè Santorum 2328.48
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 168.48
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 164.35
FORMIA 626.38
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 170.46
OSTIA 542.38
TORBOLE 656.43
22 Alberto Nieddu 2324.55
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 164.07
FORMIA 649.44
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 164.59
OSTIA 726.49
TORBOLE 619.96
23 Emilio Dessena 2309.32
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 185.18
FORMIA 557.21
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 162.89
OSTIA 656.83
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.51
TORBOLE 588.7
24 Lorenzo Bogni 2300.93
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 176.18
FORMIA 707.08
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 173.64
OSTIA 462.76
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 171.73
TORBOLE 609.54
25 Carlo Calaresu 2281.21
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 158.89
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 162.5
FORMIA 549.52
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 161.2
OSTIA 691.66
TORBOLE 557.44
26 Dario Burlando 2254.67
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 164.06
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 164.64
FORMIA 553.37
OSTIA 671.75
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 164.25
TORBOLE 536.6
27 Massimiliano Antoniazzi 2252.03
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 760.88
OSTIA 751.37
TORBOLE 739.78
28 Enrico Tanferna 2228.38
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 165.8
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 187.07
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 169.68
OSTIA 771.27
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 168.73
TORBOLE 765.83
29 Mattia Cislaghi 2209.04
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 163.6
FORMIA 568.74
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 130.68
OSTIA 582.19
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 169.92
TORBOLE 593.91
30 Jan Meletti 2204.49
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 159.62
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 159.31
FORMIA 680.18
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 161.76
OSTIA 408.03
TORBOLE 635.59
31 Antonio Barabino 2193.07
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 183.29
FORMIA 461.14
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 159.5
OSTIA 607.07
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.69
TORBOLE 630.38
32 Giorgia della Valle 2178.67
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 757.04
TORBOLE 744.99
33 Matija Succi 2147.87
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 684.02
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.78
OSTIA 651.85
TORBOLE 651.22
34 Sara Savelli 2122.93
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 170.26
FORMIA 664.81
TORBOLE 625.17
35 Niccolo' Galimberti 2114
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 173.66
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 181.4
FORMIA 641.75
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 168.92
OSTIA 552.33
TORBOLE 395.94
36 Federico Maywald 2104.09
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 180.66
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 182.13
FORMIA 395.81
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 184.09
OSTIA 562.28
TORBOLE 599.12
37 Davide Chemasi 2084.38
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 148.98
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 157.64
FORMIA 587.95
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 156.55
OSTIA 517.5
TORBOLE 515.76
38 Pietro Paolo Semeraro 2070.56
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 157.92
FORMIA 464.98
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 163.69
OSTIA 547.36
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 168.75
TORBOLE 567.86
39 Luca Mengucci 2070.48
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 175.02
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 178.34
FORMIA 564.89
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 168.42
OSTIA 572.24
TORBOLE 411.57
40 Tommaso Fabbri 2046.45
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 622.54
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 157.6
OSTIA 592.14
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 163.62
TORBOLE 510.55
41 Domenico Lamante 2025.98
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 703.24
OSTIA 676.73
TORBOLE 646.01
42 Davide Casula 2015.71
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 172.71
FORMIA 580.27
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 154.41
OSTIA 368.22
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.03
TORBOLE 573.07
43 Valentina Chelli 2010.88
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 171.92
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 179.51
FORMIA 561.05
OSTIA 602.09
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.68
TORBOLE 338.63
44 Alessandro Bosso 2010.24
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 668.65
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 165.75
OSTIA 537.4
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 164.35
TORBOLE 474.09
45 Matteo Bulgarini 1996.08
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 161.39
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 154.28
FORMIA 453.45
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 165.24
OSTIA 577.21
TORBOLE 484.51
46 Antonio Vitolo 1937.75
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 163.85
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 162.17
FORMIA 334.33
OSTIA 622
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.48
TORBOLE 494.92
47 Tommaso Viola 1930.23
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 165.54
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 158.79
FORMIA 660.97
OSTIA 512.52
TORBOLE 432.41
48 Kenje Sem Werpers 1913.02
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 584.11
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 165.89
OSTIA 626.97
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.53
TORBOLE 385.52
49 Tommaso Bruni 1907.42
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 161.7
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 161.7
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 165.14
FORMIA 534.15
OSTIA 746.39
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 138.34
50 Gianpiero Pagliaro 1884.66
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 165
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 165
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 168.55
FORMIA 676.34
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.75
TORBOLE 547.02
51 Giulia Corte Sualon 1879.53
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 169.47
FORMIA 645.59
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 164.69
OSTIA 283.63
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 168.11
TORBOLE 448.04
52 Chiara Benini Floriani 1867.24
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 173.81
FORMIA 776.25
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 166.98
TORBOLE 750.2
53 Marco Marini 1861.24
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 173.13
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 174.54
FORMIA 403.5
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 176.26
OSTIA 527.45
TORBOLE 406.36
54 Giorgia Bonalana 1828.76
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 156.07
FORMIA 514.94
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 154.81
OSTIA 497.6
TORBOLE 505.34
55 Filippo Rogantin 1827.09
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 173.07
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 154.56
FORMIA 541.84
OSTIA 452.81
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.97
TORBOLE 343.84
56 Lorenzo Fonda 1797.55
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 722.45
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.44
OSTIA 223.92
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.77
TORBOLE 520.97
57 Michelangelo Vecchio 1796.75
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 176.68
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 168
FORMIA 653.28
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 161.87
OSTIA 636.92
58 Filippo Zeno Massironi 1757.06
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 154.3
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 152.61
FORMIA 522.62
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 163.5
OSTIA 149.28
TORBOLE 614.75
59 Matilde Garaventa 1750.34
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 171.27
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 159.6
FORMIA 457.3
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 152.06
OSTIA 388.12
TORBOLE 421.99
60 Gabriele Porcelli 1734.01
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 166.32
FORMIA 434.24
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 167.06
OSTIA 363.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.31
TORBOLE 442.83
61 Lorenzo Caputo 1732.05
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 163.35
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 160.05
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 166.84
OSTIA 617.02
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.12
TORBOLE 463.67
62 Lorenzo Bartoli 1729.06
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 152.52
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 150.93
FORMIA 538
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 153.07
OSTIA 333.39
TORBOLE 401.15
63 Lorenzo Germano 1656.69
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 176.9
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 155.57
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 156.83
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 189.96
OSTIA 597.12
TORBOLE 380.31
64 Nicol Guaragna 1655.07
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 155.05
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 168.99
FORMIA 518.78
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 170.06
OSTIA 477.69
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 164.5
65 Federica Cattarozzi 1650.48
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 172.03
FORMIA 764.72
TORBOLE 713.73
66 Sergio Miletto 1612.6
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 157.1
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 150.34
FORMIA 372.75
OSTIA 557.31
TORBOLE 375.1
67 Matteo Perfetti 1605.33
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 170.06
FORMIA 345.85
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 160.48
OSTIA 432.91
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.61
TORBOLE 333.42
68 Samuele Trovò 1590.92
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 511.1
OSTIA 437.88
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 162.64
TORBOLE 479.3
69 Letizia Angela Tonoli 1582.46
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 143.66
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 147.58
FORMIA 488.04
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 149.59
OSTIA 393.1
TORBOLE 260.49
70 Vincenzo Carrozzini 1559.39
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 159.6
FORMIA 407.34
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 160.31
OSTIA 298.56
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.69
TORBOLE 369.89
71 Dario Derya Deambrogio 1558.05
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 165.86
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 151.2
FORMIA 507.25
OSTIA 164.21
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.75
TORBOLE 416.78
72 Martino Betta 1557.84
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 163.16
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 155.96
FORMIA 526.47
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 160.02
TORBOLE 552.23
73 Leonardo Daghetti 1548.77
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 160.38
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 170.18
FORMIA 342.01
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 165.54
OSTIA 398.08
TORBOLE 312.58
74 Gabriele Recanatini 1546.17
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 163.35
Porto S. Elpidio 157.7
Porto S.Elpidio 160.61
FORMIA 591.79
OSTIA 472.72
75 Giovanni Gallego 1543.68
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 167.67
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 162.96
FORMIA 595.64
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 160.23
LOANO 160.23
TORBOLE 296.95
76 Edoardo Clemente 1539.12
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 161.84
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 165.06
FORMIA 149.87
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 137.09
OSTIA 487.64
TORBOLE 437.62
77 Gabriele Amodio 1534.15
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 168
FORMIA 545.68
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 165.38
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 165.38
TORBOLE 489.71
78 Marco Maggio 1528.48
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 151.8
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 156.75
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 153.23
FORMIA 399.65
OSTIA 507.55
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.5
79 Stefano Santella 1519.46
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 155.41
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 152.03
FORMIA 126.81
OSTIA 631.95
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.89
TORBOLE 307.37
80 Antonio D'Urso 1512.28
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 156.2
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 185.93
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 171.95
FORMIA 499.57
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 180.17
OSTIA 318.46
81 Isabella Filippo 1501.58
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 714.76
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 164.09
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 169.48
TORBOLE 453.25
82 Giorgia Deuringer 1479.68
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 153.72
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 163.85
FORMIA 495.72
OSTIA 293.58
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154
TORBOLE 218.81
83 Lorenzo Coretti 1477.17
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 572.58
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.49
OSTIA 403.05
TORBOLE 349.05
84 Tommaso De Marco 1474.67
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 155.44
FORMIA 480.35
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 151.02
OSTIA 303.53
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.1
TORBOLE 229.23
85 Alessandro Giovanni Pellin 1465.78
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 156.48
Porto S. Elpidio 152.72
Porto S.Elpidio 158.92
FORMIA 430.4
OSTIA 567.26
86 Joyce Floridia 1464.65
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 170.98
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 188.95
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 167.98
OSTIA 766.3
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 170.44
87 Carlotta Rizzardi 1437.29
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 733.98
TORBOLE 703.31
88 Pierfrancesco Calogiuri 1435.44
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 146.16
FORMIA 322.8
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 150.19
OSTIA 378.17
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 162
TORBOLE 276.12
89 Alex Alberto Fontanelli 1426.19
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 136.63
FORMIA 330.48
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 150.37
OSTIA 417.98
TORBOLE 390.73
90 Domenico Noviello 1425.02
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 151.78
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 173.84
FORMIA 484.2
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 172.34
OSTIA 442.86
91 Thomas Guaitolini 1407.65
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 152.88
FORMIA 384.28
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 150.42
OSTIA 338.37
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.68
TORBOLE 224.02
92 Mario Trabucco 1392.53
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 184.03
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 175.73
FORMIA 422.71
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 182.13
OSTIA 427.93
93 Dario Guglielmi 1379.83
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 164.39
FORMIA 307.43
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 158.79
OSTIA 348.32
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.04
TORBOLE 244.86
94 Alessandro Bertola Ricottini 1364.3
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 167.49
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 136.6
FORMIA 265.15
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 152.76
OSTIA 522.48
TORBOLE 119.82
95 Matteo Mulone 1359.92
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 162.26
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 166.32
FORMIA 445.77
OSTIA 422.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.61
96 Alberto Maurizi 1359.64
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 171.25
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 180.23
FORMIA 468.82
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 186.05
OSTIA 353.29
97 Giulio La Franca 1356.37
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 160.05
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 163.35
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 163.44
FORMIA 219.04
OSTIA 492.62
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.87
98 Andrea Spagnolo 1350.68
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 149.04
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 150.59
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 148.12
FORMIA 438.08
OSTIA 313.49
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.36
99 Lorenzo Forino 1346.64
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 163.73
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 138.5
FORMIA 411.18
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 178.21
OSTIA 184.11
TORBOLE 270.91
100 Mario Paliotto 1345
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 148.65
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 143.58
FORMIA 530.31
OSTIA 99.52
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.24
TORBOLE 265.7
101 Nicol Segnini 1335.47
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 168.45
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 168.17
FORMIA 503.41
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 167.23
TORBOLE 328.21
102 Enrico Ciaralli 1317.15
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 153.04
Porto S. Elpidio 151.06
Porto S.Elpidio 157.23
FORMIA 472.67
OSTIA 383.15
103 Carolina Albano 1291
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 603.32
TORBOLE 687.68
104 Alina Iuorio 1290.1
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 171.95
Porto S. Elpidio 159.36
Porto S.Elpidio 155.54
FORMIA 634.07
OSTIA 169.18
105 Leone Gori 1270.26
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 153.9
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 158.02
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 159.76
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 154.94
OSTIA 482.67
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.97
106 Federico Asioli 1206.97
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 415.02
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 164.23
OSTIA 253.77
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.35
TORBOLE 213.6
107 Martina Selvarolo 1193.99
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 156.4
FORMIA 368.91
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 152.16
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.84
TORBOLE 364.68
108 Pietro Porta 1184.1
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 144.23
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 142.02
FORMIA 361.23
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 153.95
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.23
TORBOLE 234.44
109 Claudio Spina 1157.89
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 178.78
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 170.75
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 166.46
OSTIA 641.9
110 Carlo Montesano 1154.71
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 145.93
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 145.93
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 143.01
FORMIA 288.21
OSTIA 278.65
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.98
111 Vittorio Latrofa 1149.84
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 154.56
FORMIA 230.57
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 162
OSTIA 159.23
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.94
TORBOLE 286.54
112 Filippo Rebecchi 1141.07
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 391.97
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.46
OSTIA 447.84
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.8
113 Claudia Julia De Santis 1139.27
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 169.37
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 147.98
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 139.83
FORMIA 353.54
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 174.3
OSTIA 154.25
114 Sebastjan Tul 1138.27
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.81
OSTIA 373.2
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 140.38
TORBOLE 468.88
115 Leonardo Maria Ricci 1137.23
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 165.61
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 176.44
FORMIA 607.17
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 188.01
116 Giulio Casetti 1129.97
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 155.94
OSTIA 457.79
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.98
TORBOLE 354.26
117 Antonio Persico 1123.68
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 168.92
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 168.92
FORMIA 630.22
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.62
118 Matteo Baisini 1082.35
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 143.82
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 177.22
OSTIA 343.34
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 162.69
TORBOLE 255.28
119 David Piana 1078.05
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 154.61
FORMIA 184.46
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 155.74
OSTIA 238.85
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.42
TORBOLE 197.97
120 Sofia Diana 1057.73
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 151.01
FORMIA 299.74
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 145
OSTIA 124.4
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.03
TORBOLE 187.55
121 Carlo Dumontet 1053.72
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 136.83
FORMIA 357.38
OSTIA 358.27
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.14
TORBOLE 52.1
122 Pietro Andrea Sgarallino 1041.89
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 149.04
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 156.41
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 154.55
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 157.1
OSTIA 273.68
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.11
123 Federico Mecucci 1032.09
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 150.55
FORMIA 253.63
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 125.34
OSTIA 502.57
124 Chiara Simeone 1013.53
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 141.88
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 149.25
FORMIA 365.07
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 158.29
OSTIA 199.04
125 Ludovica Giacalone 1011.58
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 153.45
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 148.5
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 154.93
FORMIA 195.98
OSTIA 208.99
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.73
126 Gregorio Buja 975.79
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 449.61
TORBOLE 526.18
127 Francesco Russo 957.73
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 139.26
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 166.95
FORMIA 122.97
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 115.55
OSTIA 413
128 Alessandro Maggioli 956.22
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 138.82
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 158.2
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 159.07
TORBOLE 500.13
129 Mattia Goso 946.62
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 147.49
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 149.04
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 141.31
FORMIA 53.8
OSTIA 308.51
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.47
130 David Nocchi 942.31
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 157.14
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 149.96
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 163.24
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 160.61
LOANO 156.96
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.4
131 Massimiliano Cinquanta 935.34
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 167.23
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 157.1
FORMIA 611.01
132 Elisa Boschin 925.61
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 441.92
LOANO 158.6
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 152.36
LIVORNO 172.73
133 Giovanni Bernasconi 918.81
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 138.43
FORMIA 238.25
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 134.26
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 126.54
TORBOLE 281.33
134 Matilda Zoy Talluri 916.54
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 174.88
FORMIA 741.66
135 Ludovica Pallavicini 912.06
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 160
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 159.32
OSTIA 228.89
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.46
TORBOLE 208.39
136 Gregorio Perini 903.85
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 145.8
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 154.8
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 164.97
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 126.6
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 163.85
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.83
137 Valentina Zema 898.72
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 150.59
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 153.7
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 151.52
FORMIA 303.58
OSTIA 139.33
138 Francesco Motter 895.56
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 128
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 137.76
FORMIA 326.64
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 155.33
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.83
139 Gianluca Burlon 895.01
Tappa Punti
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 144.37
OSTIA 323.44
TORBOLE 427.2
140 Christian Vicig 887.84
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 261.31
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.18
OSTIA 328.41
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.94
141 Giuseppe De Molfetta 886.62
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 242.1
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 145.12
OSTIA 179.13
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.56
TORBOLE 166.71
142 Emma Perosa 886.26
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 388.12
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 138.67
TORBOLE 359.47
143 Andrea Trerè 863.66
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 130.66
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 149.3
OSTIA 268.7
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.71
TORBOLE 156.29
144 Anna Servadei 853.06
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 144.18
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 140.29
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 149.34
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 122.82
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 146.96
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.47
145 Valeria Uda 850.39
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 146.8
FORMIA 180.61
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 140.83
OSTIA 233.87
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.28
146 Giacomo Beltrano 849.32
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 152.43
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 159.36
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 134.16
FORMIA 222.88
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 160.59
OSTIA 19.9
147 Martino Loncrini 846.42
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 145.43
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 144.22
FORMIA 245.94
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 147.85
OSTIA 79.62
TORBOLE 83.36
148 Francesco Castelli 841.63
Tappa Punti
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 171.85
OSTIA 213.97
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.65
TORBOLE 302.16
149 Filippo Clanetti 838.9
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 380.44
TORBOLE 458.46
150 Carlo Umberto De Concilis 817.8
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 129.53
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 145.92
OSTIA 263.73
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.17
TORBOLE 135.45
151 Gianmarco Merlini 813.53
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 131.73
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 125.22
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 136.05
Porto S.Elpidio 150.47
OSTIA 134.35
LIVORNO 135.71
152 Lorenzo Antonio Mancino 801.97
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 140.21
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 153.72
FORMIA 318.95
OSTIA 189.09
153 Alessandra Vetrugno 792.94
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 152.88
FORMIA 215.2
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 153.56
OSTIA 119.42
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.88
154 Alessandro Doria 785
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 159.96
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 168.85
FORMIA 311.27
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 144.92
155 Giuseppe Pusceddu 781.09
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 150.26
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 147.62
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.21
TORBOLE 323
156 Alessandro Valentinis 774.84
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 476.51
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 142.54
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.79
157 Andrea Sgarallino 774.49
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 133.71
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 115.26
FORMIA 99.91
LOANO 153.69
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.97
LIVORNO 133.95
158 Aurora Pani 774.32
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 127.64
FORMIA 207.51
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 132.47
OSTIA 59.71
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 142.8
TORBOLE 104.19
159 Beatrice Tartarini 765.82
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 141.12
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 156.96
OSTIA 467.74
160 Laura Crisi 759.44
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 157.17
FORMIA 169.08
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 139.14
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.39
TORBOLE 140.66
161 Matilde Pecorella 755.13
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 143.55
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 140.25
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 146.42
FORMIA 115.28
OSTIA 69.66
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.97
162 Tommaso Landi 753.07
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 257.47
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 154.28
OSTIA 194.06
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.26
163 Matteo Dell'Olmo 751.33
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 143.02
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 142.29
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 128.49
FORMIA 146.03
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 156.67
OSTIA 34.83
164 Matteo Selden 744.7
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 161.8
FORMIA 284.37
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 157.53
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141
165 Antonio Maria D'Arienzo 741.85
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 127.97
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 163.16
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 147.38
FORMIA 107.6
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 141
OSTIA 54.74
166 Francesco Maria Esposito 741.34
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 150.34
FORMIA 3.84
OSTIA 587.16
167 Gintare Scheidt 729.36
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 729.36
168 Matteo Manuelli 727.09
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 137.02
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 147.84
FORMIA 138.34
OSTIA 39.81
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.47
TORBOLE 114.61
169 Alessandro Pisu 724.75
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 141.62
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 153.05
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 149.32
LIVORNO 141
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 139.76
170 Carmine Sansone 724.63
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 156.24
FORMIA 226.73
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.32
TORBOLE 182.34
171 Pietro Andrea Maranzano 720.89
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 149.52
FORMIA 192.14
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 137.34
OSTIA 174.16
TORBOLE 67.73
172 Tommaso Fornari 720.41
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 165.07
Porto S. Elpidio 154.38
Porto S.Elpidio 152.16
OSTIA 248.8
173 Giovanni Repetto 716.16
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 142.43
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 142.8
LOANO 148.79
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 142.9
LIVORNO 139.24
174 Matilda Ginger Bensi 714.55
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 129.44
FORMIA 57.64
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 143.21
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 144.61
TORBOLE 239.65
175 Gabriele Crovella 712.84
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 426.55
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.2
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 142.09
176 Federico Appiano 711.34
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 126.2
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 136.08
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 147.15
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.04
TORBOLE 145.87
177 Silvia Zennaro 708.52
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 708.52
178 Elisa Di Sante 706.42
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 141.72
FORMIA 249.78
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 162.17
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.75
179 Remo Recco 703.26
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 148.67
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 153.67
FORMIA 46.11
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 150.8
OSTIA 204.01
180 Federico Bovoli 693.22
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 134.5
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 159.26
OSTIA 258.75
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 140.71
181 Giulia Galletti 691.47
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 140.94
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 146.74
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 119.04
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 140.21
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.54
182 Matteo Plodari 685.68
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 178.48
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 167.19
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 166.48
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 173.53
183 Luca Brighenti 678.84
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 147.2
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 145.9
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 135.67
TORBOLE 250.07
184 Carolina Trombatore 669.49
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 140.25
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 135.3
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 137.9
OSTIA 114.45
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.59
185 Alessio Marinelli 666.42
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 166
Porto S.Elpidio 162.3
LOANO 161.87
LIVORNO 176.25
186 Claudio Raia 662.68
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 152.03
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 148.65
FORMIA 315.11
TORBOLE 46.89
187 Luciano Lattanzi 657.85
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 117.63
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 130.38
FORMIA 165.24
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 135.13
OSTIA 109.47
188 Pietro Ferrara 657.59
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 137.19
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 145.5
FORMIA 88.38
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 145.27
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.25
189 Gianmichele Bartolini 656.17
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 338.17
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 160.92
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.08
190 Lorenzo Valle 651.01
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 418.87
OSTIA 74.64
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 157.5
191 Ian Sunseri 634.5
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 349.7
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.57
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 147.23
192 Enrico Scala 625.43
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 170.79
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 162.9
TORBOLE 291.74
193 Ludovico Scamporlino 619.9
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 150.15
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 155.1
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 160.04
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.61
194 Gabriele Barbera 616.74
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 156.75
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 150.15
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 161.74
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.1
195 Giulio Massimo Zunino 614.85
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 614.85
196 Filippo Maria Marini Balestra 611.34
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 129.85
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 172.65
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 162.55
LIVORNO 146.29
197 Andrea Antonio Sergi 605.72
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 152.28
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 145.12
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 156.29
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 152.03
198 Giorgia Solfizi 605.35
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 141.14
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 121.42
FORMIA 199.83
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 142.96
199 Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza 604.33
Tappa Punti
TORBOLE 604.33
200 Andrea Bruschi 604.03
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 146.79
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 134.7
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 158.63
LIVORNO 163.91
201 Federico Galli 587.1
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 151.16
FORMIA 280.53
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 155.41
202 Federico Marini Balestra 585.18
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 144.91
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 132.8
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 148.84
LIVORNO 158.63
203 Riccardo Verbani 579.71
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 140.22
LOANO 143.88
LIVORNO 144.53
TORBOLE 151.08
204 Maria Vittoria Amendola 574.49
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 142.56
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 161.25
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 138.92
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 131.76
205 Massimo Baccarella 571.58
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 145.2
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 143.55
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 139.61
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 143.22
206 Giulio Gambi 568.15
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 276.68
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 136.03
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.44
207 Stella Deiana 563.04
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 162.35
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 166.28
FORMIA 234.41
208 Tommaso Martini 560.04
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 133.61
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 140.39
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 137.94
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 133.17
OSTIA 14.93
209 Alida Cocchiara 525.02
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 141.9
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 141.9
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 156.63
OSTIA 84.59
210 Daniele Ricci 520.9
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 376.6
OSTIA 144.3
211 Riccardo Luciani 520.4
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 137.38
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 149.27
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 129.25
OSTIA 104.5
212 Thomas Coacci 507
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 130.68
Porto S. Elpidio 141.1
Porto S.Elpidio 138.63
FORMIA 65.33
TORBOLE 31.26
213 Graziano Pignatelli 504.44
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 130.24
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 103.93
LOANO 150.42
LIVORNO 119.85
214 Luca Giordanelli 499.17
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 153.24
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 161.28
FORMIA 49.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 134.69
215 Pietro Abbiati 496.71
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 115.38
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 122.25
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 125.31
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 133.77
216 Matteo Ravagnati 493.22
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 158.65
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 168.27
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 166.3
217 Sebastiano Majer 491.88
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 491.88
218 Gianmario Broccia 486
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 153.71
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 157.8
LIVORNO 174.49
219 Bruno Cascone 485.93
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 158.08
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 157.47
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 170.38
220 Ginevra Caracciolo 483.19
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 158.79
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 165.54
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.86
221 Salvatore Falchi 482.05
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 160.62
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 156.11
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 165.32
222 Alessandra Grasso 481.59
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 155.1
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 170.25
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.24
223 Tommaso Cappella 479.33
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 147.88
Porto S. Elpidio 147.74
Porto S.Elpidio 153.85
OSTIA 29.86
224 Tommas Grondona Introzzi 476.22
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 113.37
FORMIA 188.3
OSTIA 9.95
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 122.92
TORBOLE 41.68
225 Silvana Pomicetti 470.68
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 157.56
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 139.35
OSTIA 24.88
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.89
226 Edoardo Follesa 468.59
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 169.26
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 142.53
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.8
227 Fabrizio Curci 468.4
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 162.96
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 156.94
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.5
228 Vito Valentino Mea 464.88
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 145.27
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 167.23
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.38
229 Simone Plinio 463.73
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 150.66
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 151.57
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 161.5
230 Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto 463.36
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 156.24
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 148.5
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.62
231 Veronica De Filippo 463.34
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 161.28
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 158.62
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.44
232 Martina Pierpaoli 461.64
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 170.23
Porto S. Elpidio 149.4
Porto S.Elpidio 142.01
233 Javier Mandozzi 461.47
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 109.15
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 111.93
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 120.93
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 119.46
234 Lorenzo Sorrenti 459.16
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 146.16
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 158.6
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.4
235 Giancarlo Balsamo 458.2
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 160.48
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 146.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.76
236 Carlo Dipasquale 456.98
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 146.85
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 151.8
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 158.33
237 Emanuele Mario Giannuzzi 456.64
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 151.2
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 155.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.19
238 Vincenzo Cucurachi 455.15
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 147.84
FORMIA 15.37
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 151.88
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 140.06
239 Arianna Baldioli 454.84
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 165.39
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 161.11
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 128.34
240 Carlo Luigi Mondelli 453.17
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 295.9
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 157.27
241 Luca Cossignani 453.12
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 161.64
Porto S. Elpidio 146.08
Porto S.Elpidio 145.4
242 Fabio Zaccolo 451.32
Tappa Punti
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 133.53
TORBOLE 317.79
243 Aurora Pantaleoni 448.45
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 133.03
FORMIA 38.43
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 141.42
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 135.57
244 Alice Iorfida 448.21
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 149.52
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 143.44
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.25
245 Kostantin Pedretti 446.85
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 147.42
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 148.35
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 151.08
246 Edoardo Guerriero 446.63
Tappa Punti
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 143.88
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.25
TORBOLE 161.5
247 Matteo Chinni 439.57
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 150.96
OSTIA 288.61
248 Flavia Pansieri 436.63
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 107.27
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 108.14
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 109.59
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 111.63
249 Ettore Shaburwa Matembera 436.58
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 243.82
TORBOLE 192.76
250 Lorenzo Zaccardini 433.05
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 135.5
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 127.11
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 105.75
OSTIA 64.69
251 Filippo Chiandussi 432.41
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 125.84
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 107.7
FORMIA 61.49
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 137.38
252 Giovanni Marchese 432.05
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 272.84
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 159.21
253 Alberto Sciva 431.81
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 148.5
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 138.6
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 144.71
254 Edoardo Tartarini 431.16
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 139.44
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 140.61
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.11
255 Filippo Onofri Bianchini 425.69
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 137.56
Porto S. Elpidio 144.42
Porto S.Elpidio 143.71
256 Simone Migliavacca 423.96
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 122.59
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 135.71
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.61
TORBOLE 26.05
257 Edoardo Falco 423.94
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 132.4
Porto S. Elpidio 142.76
Porto S.Elpidio 148.78
258 Francesco Saverio Ferrajoli 421.31
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 136.83
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 140.21
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.27
259 Giulio Di Meo 421.27
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 116.68
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 149.88
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 154.71
260 Alessandro Scirli 421.27
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 136.08
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 138.38
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.81
261 Federico Fersini 421.23
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 142.8
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 146.81
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 131.62
262 Alessandro Marra 419.56
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 141.12
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 141.75
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 136.69
263 Bernardo Bocci 415.9
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 147.61
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 124.71
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 143.58
264 Paolo Taddeo 415.29
Tappa Punti
LOANO 152.06
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 136.33
LIVORNO 126.9
265 Jacopo Morelli 414.67
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 139.32
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 141.9
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 133.45
266 Federico Agostini 413.02
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 122.32
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 144.19
FORMIA 19.21
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 127.3
267 Valerio Caldarola 412.83
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 137.76
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 136.69
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 138.38
268 Elena Aisha Lofino 412.81
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 139.44
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 140.06
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 133.31
269 Luca Angius 411.98
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 138.17
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 132.35
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141.46
270 Emilio Palleschi 411.19
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 136.95
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 129.39
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.85
271 Doriano Biancalani 410.55
Tappa Punti
LOANO 135.71
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.18
LIVORNO 128.66
272 Raffaele Ferrari 407.77
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 134.4
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 131.62
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141.75
273 Guido Cento 407.52
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 138.52
FORMIA 269
274 Davide Carlo Lorenzo Mongiardini 406.58
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 131.61
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 132.72
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 142.25
275 Daniele Muscas 399.87
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 126.08
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 137.44
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 136.35
276 Dalla Costa Andrea 399.16
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 142.4
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 117.15
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.61
277 Gianpaolo Seghezza 398.15
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 144.48
LOANO 137.34
LIVORNO 116.33
278 Giovanni Luca Romito 397.67
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 129.36
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 133.31
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 135
279 Sebastian Rozio 397.1
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 113.58
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 138.98
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.54
280 Stefano Meme’ 396.92
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 134.83
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 121.73
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 124.73
TORBOLE 15.63
281 Emilio Pelosi 396.46
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 111.48
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 148.65
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 136.33
282 Vittoria Blasig 395.97
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 92.23
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 131.82
TORBOLE 171.92
283 Alberto Carlino 394.29
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 131.04
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 135
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 128.25
284 Federico Pisu 393.08
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 127.81
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 135.74
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 129.53
285 Francesco Fazzini 384.43
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 124.21
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 129.01
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 131.21
286 Guido Narduzzi 380.8
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 203.67
TORBOLE 177.13
287 Leonardo Mattia Meme' 380.52
Tappa Punti
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 146.79
OSTIA 94.54
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 139.19
288 Raul Bottura 362.92
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 145.99
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 143.99
TORBOLE 72.94
289 Diego Casadio 357.36
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 142.67
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.17
TORBOLE 62.52
290 Riccardo Cecchetto 355.8
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 152.62
TORBOLE 203.18
291 Riccardo Maria Pignatelli 351.26
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 120.79
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 134.4
FORMIA 96.07
292 Sara Martina Arseni 343.8
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 182.54
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 161.26
293 Stefano Troiano 340.73
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 211.36
OSTIA 129.37
294 Cristiano Murolo 338.3
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 114.8
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 113.83
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 109.67
295 Andrea Milla 326.66
Tappa Punti
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 164.51
LIVORNO 162.15
296 Luca Centazzo 325.18
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.12
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 166.06
297 Federico Scarlatti 318.37
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 160.45
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 157.92
298 Luca Naddei 315.72
Tappa Punti
LOANO 155.33
LIVORNO 160.39
299 Matteo Capano 315.19
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 162
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 153.19
300 Iztok Kalc 315.07
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.15
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.92
301 Stella Tortora 313.67
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 105.39
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 106.24
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 102.04
302 Andrea Dilda 311.34
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 117.19
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 131.04
FORMIA 42.27
TORBOLE 20.84
303 Alessandro Cortese 308.95
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 153.7
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 155.25
304 Sofia Sechi 307.85
Tappa Punti
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 144.23
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.62
305 Elena Santoro 307.39
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 155.25
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 152.14
306 Leonardo Gregorio 306.97
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 69.17
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 128.4
TORBOLE 109.4
307 Lorenzo Julian Giacinti 306.91
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 146.03
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.88
308 Ivan Visintin 304.91
Tappa Punti
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.83
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 154.08
309 Guido Ottelli 302.25
Tappa Punti
LOANO 147.15
LIVORNO 155.1
310 Azeglio Francesco Vicini 302.08
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 150.75
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 151.33
311 Federico Fierli 300.37
Tappa Punti
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 134.69
LIVORNO 165.68
312 Marco Cirillini 299.89
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 153.71
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.18
313 Angela Lumare 299.63
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 152.14
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 147.49
314 Maurizio Vizilio 296.85
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 151.98
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 144.87
315 Fabbri Davide 295.59
Tappa Punti
LOANO 142.25
LIVORNO 153.34
316 Matteo Galletti 293.26
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 147.64
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.62
317 Giovanni Grandi 292.05
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 292.05
318 Chirill Vagnoni 289.92
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 149.6
Porto S.Elpidio 140.32
319 Michele Cipri 289.6
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 144.48
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 145.12
320 Tommaso Ghetti 288.84
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 149.21
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 139.63
321 Davide Grassi 286.77
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 136.95