Ranking - ILCA 6 ASSOLUTA

Posizione Nome Totale
1 Lorenzo Predari 2075.93
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 180.28
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 166.71
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 160.99
FORMIA 637.91
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 168.72
OSTIA 761.32
2 Antonio Pascali 1994.83
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 175.58
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 162.67
FORMIA 726.29
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 173.94
OSTIA 756.35
3 Tommaso Mesolella 1992.43
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 188.19
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 187.82
FORMIA 737.82
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 191.92
OSTIA 686.68
4 Alessandro Giovanni Merlo 1989.27
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 174.38
FORMIA 687.87
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 175.43
OSTIA 776.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 175.34
5 Davide Nuccorini 1950.51
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 186.31
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 189.72
FORMIA 768.56
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 193.88
OSTIA 612.04
6 Lorenzo Micheli 1930.89
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 167.53
FORMIA 718.61
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 166.29
OSTIA 716.54
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 161.92
7 Tommaso Bruni 1907.42
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 161.7
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 161.7
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 165.14
FORMIA 534.15
OSTIA 746.39
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 138.34
8 Raffaele Milano 1891.54
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 162.17
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 155.41
FORMIA 730.14
OSTIA 681.71
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.11
9 Maria Giulia Cicchine' 1889.76
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 168.51
Porto S. Elpidio 156.04
Porto S.Elpidio 163.99
FORMIA 745.51
10 Niccolo' Galimberti 1882.31
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 173.66
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 181.4
FORMIA 641.75
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 168.92
OSTIA 552.33
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 164.25
11 Dario Burlando 1881.57
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 164.06
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 164.64
FORMIA 553.37
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 163.5
OSTIA 671.75
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 164.25
12 Marco Gambelli 1879.23
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 166.79
Porto S. Elpidio 161.02
Porto S.Elpidio 167.37
FORMIA 672.49
OSTIA 711.56
13 Carlo Calaresu 1873.76
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 158.89
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 162.5
FORMIA 549.52
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 161.2
OSTIA 691.66
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 149.99
14 Emilio Dessena 1865.7
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 145.08
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 185.18
FORMIA 557.21
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 162.89
OSTIA 656.83
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.51
15 Valentina Chelli 1827.77
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 155.52
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 171.92
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 179.51
FORMIA 561.05
OSTIA 602.09
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.68
16 Filippo Vignola 1810.46
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 158.2
Porto S. Elpidio 162.68
Porto S.Elpidio 165.68
FORMIA 657.12
OSTIA 666.78
17 Federico Uricchio 1809.23
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 164.94
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 166.02
FORMIA 599.48
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 172.2
OSTIA 706.59
18 Michelangelo Vecchio 1796.75
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 176.68
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 168
FORMIA 653.28
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 161.87
OSTIA 636.92
19 Maria Vittoria Arseni 1781.27
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 184.43
FORMIA 699.39
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 195.84
OSTIA 701.61
20 Andrea Ribolzi 1775.97
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 177.98
FORMIA 576.42
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 179.01
OSTIA 661.8
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 180.76
21 Paolo Pettini Bonomo 1766.01
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 164.64
FORMIA 618.69
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 168.75
OSTIA 646.87
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.06
22 Mattia Cesana 1762.11
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 177.35
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 167.7
FORMIA 695.55
OSTIA 721.51
23 Giovanni Masetti 1748.86
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 179.78
FORMIA 710.92
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 148.58
OSTIA 532.43
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 177.15
24 Jan Meletti 1725.75
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 156.85
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 159.62
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 159.31
FORMIA 680.18
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 161.76
OSTIA 408.03
25 Nicolas Privitera 1721.74
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 164.34
Porto S.Elpidio 169.06
FORMIA 691.71
OSTIA 696.63
26 Antonio Barabino 1706.04
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 143.35
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 183.29
FORMIA 461.14
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 159.5
OSTIA 607.07
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.69
27 Alberto Nieddu 1704.59
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 164.07
FORMIA 649.44
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 164.59
OSTIA 726.49
28 Lorenzo Bogni 1691.39
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 176.18
FORMIA 707.08
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 173.64
OSTIA 462.76
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 171.73
29 Federico Maywald 1682.59
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 180.66
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 182.13
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 177.62
FORMIA 395.81
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 184.09
OSTIA 562.28
30 Alisè Santorum 1672.05
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 168.48
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 164.35
FORMIA 626.38
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 170.46
OSTIA 542.38
31 Matteo Bertacchi 1669.73
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 749.35
OSTIA 741.42
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 178.96
32 Matteo Bulgarini 1663.01
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 151.44
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 161.39
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 154.28
FORMIA 453.45
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 165.24
OSTIA 577.21
33 Luca Mengucci 1658.91
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 175.02
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 178.34
FORMIA 564.89
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 168.42
OSTIA 572.24
34 Nicol Guaragna 1655.07
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 155.05
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 168.99
FORMIA 518.78
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 170.06
OSTIA 477.69
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 164.5
35 Emma Mattivi 1647.47
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 157.84
FORMIA 753.19
OSTIA 736.44
36 Filippo Rogantin 1636.94
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 173.07
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 154.56
FORMIA 541.84
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 153.69
OSTIA 452.81
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.97
37 Mattia Cislaghi 1615.13
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 163.6
FORMIA 568.74
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 130.68
OSTIA 582.19
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 169.92
38 Giulia Corte Sualon 1577.11
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 169.47
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 145.62
FORMIA 645.59
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 164.69
OSTIA 283.63
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 168.11
39 Davide Chemasi 1568.62
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 148.98
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 157.64
FORMIA 587.95
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 156.55
OSTIA 517.5
40 Gabriele Recanatini 1546.17
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 163.35
Porto S. Elpidio 157.7
Porto S.Elpidio 160.61
FORMIA 591.79
OSTIA 472.72
41 Tommaso Fabbri 1535.9
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 622.54
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 157.6
OSTIA 592.14
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 163.62
42 Marco Maggio 1528.48
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 151.8
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 156.75
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 153.23
FORMIA 399.65
OSTIA 507.55
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.5
43 Kenje Sem Werpers 1527.5
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 584.11
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 165.89
OSTIA 626.97
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.53
44 Antonio D'Urso 1512.28
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 156.2
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 185.93
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 171.95
FORMIA 499.57
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 180.17
OSTIA 318.46
45 Massimiliano Antoniazzi 1512.25
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 760.88
OSTIA 751.37
46 Mattia Santostefano 1503.88
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 772.41
OSTIA 731.47
47 Pietro Paolo Semeraro 1502.7
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 157.92
FORMIA 464.98
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 163.69
OSTIA 547.36
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 168.75
48 Tommaso Viola 1497.82
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 165.54
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 158.79
FORMIA 660.97
OSTIA 512.52
49 Sara Savelli 1497.76
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 170.26
FORMIA 664.81
50 Lorenzo Bartoli 1477.55
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 149.64
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 152.52
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 150.93
FORMIA 538
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 153.07
OSTIA 333.39
51 Matilde Garaventa 1466.32
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 171.27
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 159.6
FORMIA 457.3
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 152.06
OSTIA 388.12
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.97
52 Alessandro Giovanni Pellin 1465.78
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 156.48
Porto S. Elpidio 152.72
Porto S.Elpidio 158.92
FORMIA 430.4
OSTIA 567.26
53 Joyce Floridia 1464.65
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 170.98
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 188.95
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 167.98
OSTIA 766.3
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 170.44
54 Enrico Tanferna 1462.55
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 165.8
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 187.07
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 169.68
OSTIA 771.27
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 168.73
55 Marco Marini 1454.88
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 173.13
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 174.54
FORMIA 403.5
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 176.26
OSTIA 527.45
56 Antonio Vitolo 1442.83
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 163.85
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 162.17
FORMIA 334.33
OSTIA 622
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.48
57 Davide Casula 1442.64
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 172.71
FORMIA 580.27
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 154.41
OSTIA 368.22
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 167.03
58 Giorgia della Valle 1433.68
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 757.04
59 Matteo Perfetti 1430.67
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 158.76
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 170.06
FORMIA 345.85
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 160.48
OSTIA 432.91
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.61
60 Domenico Noviello 1425.02
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 151.78
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 173.84
FORMIA 484.2
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 172.34
OSTIA 442.86
61 Leonardo Daghetti 1395.83
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 160.38
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 159.64
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 170.18
FORMIA 342.01
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 165.54
OSTIA 398.08
62 Mario Trabucco 1392.53
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 184.03
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 175.73
FORMIA 422.71
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 182.13
OSTIA 427.93
63 Lorenzo Germano 1387.82
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 176.9
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 155.57
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 156.83
FORMIA 111.44
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 189.96
OSTIA 597.12
64 Domenico Lamante 1379.97
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 703.24
OSTIA 676.73
65 Matteo Mulone 1359.92
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 162.26
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 166.32
FORMIA 445.77
OSTIA 422.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.61
66 Alberto Maurizi 1359.64
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 171.25
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 180.23
FORMIA 468.82
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 186.05
OSTIA 353.29
67 Giulio La Franca 1356.37
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 160.05
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 163.35
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 163.44
FORMIA 219.04
OSTIA 492.62
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.87
68 Andrea Spagnolo 1350.68
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 149.04
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 150.59
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 148.12
FORMIA 438.08
OSTIA 313.49
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.36
69 Gianpiero Pagliaro 1337.64
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 165
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 165
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 168.55
FORMIA 676.34
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 162.75
70 Matija Succi 1335.87
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 684.02
OSTIA 651.85
71 Giorgia Bonalana 1323.42
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 156.07
FORMIA 514.94
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 154.81
OSTIA 497.6
72 Letizia Angela Tonoli 1321.97
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 143.66
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 147.58
FORMIA 488.04
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 149.59
OSTIA 393.1
73 Thomas Guaitolini 1318.84
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 135.21
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 152.88
FORMIA 384.28
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 150.42
OSTIA 338.37
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.68
74 Enrico Ciaralli 1317.15
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 153.04
Porto S. Elpidio 151.06
Porto S.Elpidio 157.23
FORMIA 472.67
OSTIA 383.15
75 Gabriele Porcelli 1291.18
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 166.32
FORMIA 434.24
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 167.06
OSTIA 363.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.31
76 Alina Iuorio 1290.1
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 171.95
Porto S. Elpidio 159.36
Porto S.Elpidio 155.54
FORMIA 634.07
OSTIA 169.18
77 Dario Guglielmi 1287.79
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 152.82
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 164.39
FORMIA 307.43
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 158.79
OSTIA 348.32
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.04
78 Dario Derya Deambrogio 1286.79
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 165.86
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 151.2
FORMIA 507.25
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 145.52
OSTIA 164.21
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.75
79 Leone Gori 1270.26
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 153.9
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 158.02
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 159.76
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 154.94
OSTIA 482.67
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.97
80 Lorenzo Caputo 1268.38
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 163.35
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 160.05
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 166.84
OSTIA 617.02
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.12
81 Giorgia Deuringer 1260.87
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 153.72
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 163.85
FORMIA 495.72
OSTIA 293.58
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154
82 Giovanni Gallego 1246.73
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 167.67
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 162.96
FORMIA 595.64
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 160.23
LOANO 160.23
83 Tommaso De Marco 1245.44
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 155.44
FORMIA 480.35
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 151.02
OSTIA 303.53
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.1
84 Alessandro Bertola Ricottini 1244.48
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 167.49
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 136.6
FORMIA 265.15
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 152.76
OSTIA 522.48
85 Sergio Miletto 1237.5
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 157.1
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 150.34
FORMIA 372.75
OSTIA 557.31
86 Stefano Santella 1212.09
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 155.41
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 152.03
FORMIA 126.81
OSTIA 631.95
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.89
87 Alessandro Bosso 1206.05
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 668.65
OSTIA 537.4
88 Vincenzo Carrozzini 1189.5
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 159.6
FORMIA 407.34
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 160.31
OSTIA 298.56
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.69
89 Pierfrancesco Calogiuri 1159.32
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 146.16
FORMIA 322.8
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 150.19
OSTIA 378.17
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 162
90 Claudio Spina 1157.89
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 178.78
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 170.75
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 166.46
OSTIA 641.9
91 Carlo Montesano 1154.71
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 145.93
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 145.93
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 143.01
FORMIA 288.21
OSTIA 278.65
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.98
92 Filippo Zeno Massironi 1142.31
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 154.3
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 152.61
FORMIA 522.62
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 163.5
OSTIA 149.28
93 Claudia Julia De Santis 1139.27
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 169.37
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 147.98
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 139.83
FORMIA 353.54
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 174.3
OSTIA 154.25
94 Leonardo Maria Ricci 1137.23
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 165.61
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 176.44
FORMIA 607.17
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 188.01
95 Antonio Persico 1123.68
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 168.92
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 168.92
FORMIA 630.22
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.62
96 Chiara Benini Floriani 1117.04
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 173.81
FORMIA 776.25
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 166.98
97 Edoardo Clemente 1101.5
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 161.84
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 165.06
FORMIA 149.87
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 137.09
OSTIA 487.64
98 Mario Paliotto 1079.3
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 148.65
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 143.58
FORMIA 530.31
OSTIA 99.52
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.24
99 Lorenzo Forino 1075.73
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 163.73
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 138.5
FORMIA 411.18
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 178.21
OSTIA 184.11
100 Gabriele Amodio 1044.44
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 168
FORMIA 545.68
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 165.38
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 165.38
101 Pietro Andrea Sgarallino 1041.89
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 149.04
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 156.41
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 154.55
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 157.1
OSTIA 273.68
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.11
102 Alex Alberto Fontanelli 1035.46
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 136.63
FORMIA 330.48
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 150.37
OSTIA 417.98
103 Federico Mecucci 1032.09
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 150.55
FORMIA 253.63
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 125.34
OSTIA 502.57
104 Chiara Simeone 1013.53
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 141.88
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 149.25
FORMIA 365.07
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 158.29
OSTIA 199.04
105 Ludovica Giacalone 1011.58
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 153.45
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 148.5
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 154.93
FORMIA 195.98
OSTIA 208.99
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.73
106 Nicol Segnini 1007.26
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 168.45
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 168.17
FORMIA 503.41
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 167.23
107 Martino Betta 1005.61
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 163.16
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 155.96
FORMIA 526.47
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 160.02
108 Carlo Dumontet 1001.62
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 136.83
FORMIA 357.38
OSTIA 358.27
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.14
109 Federico Asioli 993.37
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 415.02
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 164.23
OSTIA 253.77
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 160.35
110 Lorenzo Coretti 975.63
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 572.58
OSTIA 403.05
111 Francesco Russo 957.73
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 139.26
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 166.95
FORMIA 122.97
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 115.55
OSTIA 413
112 Pietro Porta 949.66
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 144.23
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 142.02
FORMIA 361.23
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 153.95
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.23
113 Samuele Trovò 948.98
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 511.1
OSTIA 437.88
114 Mattia Goso 946.62
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 147.49
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 149.04
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 141.31
FORMIA 53.8
OSTIA 308.51
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.47
115 Lorenzo Fonda 946.37
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 722.45
OSTIA 223.92
116 David Nocchi 942.31
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 157.14
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 149.96
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 163.24
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 160.61
LOANO 156.96
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.4
117 Federica Cattarozzi 936.75
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 172.03
FORMIA 764.72
118 Massimiliano Cinquanta 935.34
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 167.23
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 157.1
FORMIA 611.01
119 Matilda Zoy Talluri 916.54
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 174.88
FORMIA 741.66
120 Gregorio Perini 903.85
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 145.8
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 154.8
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 164.97
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 126.6
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 163.85
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.83
121 Valentina Zema 898.72
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 150.59
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 153.7
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 151.52
FORMIA 303.58
OSTIA 139.33
122 Francesco Motter 895.56
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 128
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 137.76
FORMIA 326.64
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 155.33
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.83
123 David Piana 880.08
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 154.61
FORMIA 184.46
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 155.74
OSTIA 238.85
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.42
124 Sofia Diana 870.18
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 151.01
FORMIA 299.74
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 145
OSTIA 124.4
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.03
125 Vittorio Latrofa 863.3
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 154.56
FORMIA 230.57
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 162
OSTIA 159.23
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.94
126 Anna Servadei 853.06
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 144.18
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 140.29
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 149.34
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 122.82
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 146.96
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.47
127 Valeria Uda 850.39
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 146.8
FORMIA 180.61
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 140.83
OSTIA 233.87
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.28
128 Giacomo Beltrano 849.32
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 152.43
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 159.36
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 134.16
FORMIA 222.88
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 160.59
OSTIA 19.9
129 Filippo Rebecchi 839.81
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 391.97
OSTIA 447.84
130 Martina Selvarolo 829.31
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 156.4
FORMIA 368.91
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 152.16
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.84
131 Matteo Baisini 827.07
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 143.82
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 177.22
OSTIA 343.34
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 162.69
132 Lorenzo Antonio Mancino 801.97
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 140.21
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 153.72
FORMIA 318.95
OSTIA 189.09
133 Gianmarco Merlini 801.2
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 131.73
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 125.22
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 136.05
Porto S.Elpidio 150.47
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 123.38
OSTIA 134.35
134 Alessandra Vetrugno 792.94
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 152.88
FORMIA 215.2
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 153.56
OSTIA 119.42
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 151.88
135 Alessandro Doria 785
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 159.96
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 168.85
FORMIA 311.27
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 144.92
136 Giulio Casetti 775.71
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 155.94
OSTIA 457.79
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 161.98
137 Beatrice Tartarini 765.82
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 141.12
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 156.96
OSTIA 467.74
138 Martino Loncrini 763.06
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 145.43
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 144.22
FORMIA 245.94
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 147.85
OSTIA 79.62
139 Matilde Pecorella 755.13
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 143.55
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 140.25
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 146.42
FORMIA 115.28
OSTIA 69.66
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.97
140 Tommaso Landi 753.07
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 257.47
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 154.28
OSTIA 194.06
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 147.26
141 Matteo Dell'Olmo 751.33
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 143.02
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 142.29
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 128.49
FORMIA 146.03
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 156.67
OSTIA 34.83
142 Matteo Selden 744.7
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 161.8
FORMIA 284.37
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 157.53
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141
143 Antonio Maria D'Arienzo 741.85
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 127.97
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 163.16
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 147.38
FORMIA 107.6
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 141
OSTIA 54.74
144 Francesco Maria Esposito 741.34
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 150.34
FORMIA 3.84
OSTIA 587.16
145 Carlotta Rizzardi 733.98
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 733.98
146 Tommaso Fornari 720.41
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 165.07
Porto S. Elpidio 154.38
Porto S.Elpidio 152.16
OSTIA 248.8
147 Giuseppe De Molfetta 719.91
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 242.1
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 145.12
OSTIA 179.13
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.56
148 Isabella Filippo 714.76
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 714.76
149 Andrea Trerè 707.37
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 130.66
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 149.3
OSTIA 268.7
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.71
150 Elisa Di Sante 706.42
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 141.72
FORMIA 249.78
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 162.17
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.75
151 Ludovica Pallavicini 703.67
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 160
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 159.32
OSTIA 228.89
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.46
152 Remo Recco 703.26
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 148.67
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 153.67
FORMIA 46.11
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 150.8
OSTIA 204.01
153 Federico Bovoli 693.22
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 134.5
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 159.26
OSTIA 258.75
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 140.71
154 Giulia Galletti 691.47
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 140.94
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 146.74
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 119.04
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 140.21
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.54
155 Matteo Plodari 685.68
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 178.48
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 167.19
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 166.48
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 173.53
156 Carlo Umberto De Concilis 682.35
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 129.53
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 145.92
OSTIA 263.73
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.17
157 Aurora Pani 670.13
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 127.64
FORMIA 207.51
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 132.47
OSTIA 59.71
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 142.8
158 Carolina Trombatore 669.49
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 140.25
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 135.3
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 137.9
OSTIA 114.45
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.59
159 Luciano Lattanzi 657.85
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 117.63
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 130.38
FORMIA 165.24
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 135.13
OSTIA 109.47
160 Pietro Ferrara 657.59
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 137.19
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 145.5
FORMIA 88.38
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 145.27
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.25
161 Gianmichele Bartolini 656.17
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 338.17
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 160.92
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 157.08
162 Pietro Andrea Maranzano 653.16
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 149.52
FORMIA 192.14
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 137.34
OSTIA 174.16
163 Andrea Sgarallino 640.54
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 133.71
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 115.26
FORMIA 99.91
LOANO 153.69
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 137.97
164 Giovanni Bernasconi 637.48
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 138.43
FORMIA 238.25
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 134.26
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 126.54
165 Ludovico Scamporlino 619.9
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 150.15
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 155.1
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 160.04
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.61
166 Laura Crisi 618.78
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 157.17
FORMIA 169.08
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 139.14
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.39
167 Gabriele Barbera 616.74
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 156.75
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 150.15
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 161.74
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.1
168 Claudio Raia 615.79
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 152.03
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 148.65
FORMIA 315.11
169 Giulio Massimo Zunino 614.85
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 614.85
170 Matteo Manuelli 612.48
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 137.02
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 147.84
FORMIA 138.34
OSTIA 39.81
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 149.47
171 Andrea Antonio Sergi 605.72
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 152.28
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 145.12
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 156.29
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 152.03
172 Giorgia Solfizi 605.35
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 141.14
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 121.42
FORMIA 199.83
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 142.96
173 Carolina Albano 603.32
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 603.32
174 Elisa Boschin 600.52
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 441.92
LOANO 158.6
175 Christian Vicig 589.72
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 261.31
OSTIA 328.41
176 Federico Galli 587.1
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 151.16
FORMIA 280.53
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 155.41
177 Alessandro Pisu 583.75
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 141.62
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 153.05
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 149.32
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 139.76
178 Giovanni Repetto 576.92
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 142.43
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 142.8
LOANO 148.79
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 142.9
179 Maria Vittoria Amendola 574.49
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 142.56
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 161.25
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 138.92
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 131.76
180 Massimo Baccarella 571.58
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 145.2
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 143.55
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 139.61
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 143.22
181 Giulio Gambi 568.15
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 276.68
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 136.03
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 155.44
182 Federico Appiano 565.47
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 126.2
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 136.08
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 147.15
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.04
183 Stella Deiana 563.04
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 162.35
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 166.28
FORMIA 234.41
184 Tommaso Martini 560.04
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 133.61
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 140.39
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 137.94
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 133.17
OSTIA 14.93
185 Carmine Sansone 542.29
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 156.24
FORMIA 226.73
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 159.32
186 Francesco Castelli 539.47
Tappa Punti
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 171.85
OSTIA 213.97
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 153.65
187 Alida Cocchiara 525.02
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 141.9
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 141.9
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 156.63
OSTIA 84.59
188 Daniele Ricci 520.9
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 376.6
OSTIA 144.3
189 Riccardo Luciani 520.4
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 137.38
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 149.27
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 129.25
OSTIA 104.5
190 Luca Giordanelli 499.17
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 153.24
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 161.28
FORMIA 49.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 134.69
191 Pietro Abbiati 496.71
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 115.38
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 122.25
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 125.31
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 133.77
192 Lorenzo Valle 493.51
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 418.87
OSTIA 74.64
193 Matteo Ravagnati 493.22
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 158.65
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 168.27
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 166.3
194 Sebastiano Majer 491.88
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 491.88
195 Alessio Marinelli 490.17
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 166
Porto S.Elpidio 162.3
LOANO 161.87
196 Bruno Cascone 485.93
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 158.08
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 157.47
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 170.38
197 Ginevra Caracciolo 483.19
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 158.79
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 165.54
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 158.86
198 Salvatore Falchi 482.05
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 160.62
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 156.11
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 165.32
199 Alessandra Grasso 481.59
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 155.1
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 170.25
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 156.24
200 Tommaso Cappella 479.33
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 147.88
Porto S. Elpidio 147.74
Porto S.Elpidio 153.85
OSTIA 29.86
201 Alessandro Valentinis 476.51
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 476.51
202 Thomas Coacci 475.74
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 130.68
Porto S. Elpidio 141.1
Porto S.Elpidio 138.63
FORMIA 65.33
203 Matilda Ginger Bensi 474.9
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 129.44
FORMIA 57.64
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 143.21
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 144.61
204 Silvana Pomicetti 470.68
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 157.56
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 139.35
OSTIA 24.88
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 148.89
205 Edoardo Follesa 468.59
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 169.26
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 142.53
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 156.8
206 Fabrizio Curci 468.4
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 162.96
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 156.94
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 148.5
207 Gianluca Burlon 467.81
Tappa Punti
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 144.37
OSTIA 323.44
208 Filippo Maria Marini Balestra 465.05
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 129.85
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 172.65
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 162.55
209 Vito Valentino Mea 464.88
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 145.27
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 167.23
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.38
210 Simone Plinio 463.73
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 150.66
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 151.57
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 161.5
211 Nicolò Maria Barracane Soffietto 463.36
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 156.24
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 148.5
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 158.62
212 Veronica De Filippo 463.34
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 161.28
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 158.62
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 143.44
213 Martina Pierpaoli 461.64
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 170.23
Porto S. Elpidio 149.4
Porto S.Elpidio 142.01
214 Javier Mandozzi 461.47
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 109.15
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 111.93
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 120.93
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 119.46
215 Lorenzo Sorrenti 459.16
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 146.16
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 158.6
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 154.4
216 Giancarlo Balsamo 458.2
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 160.48
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 146.96
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 150.76
217 Giuseppe Pusceddu 458.09
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 150.26
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 147.62
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.21
218 Carlo Dipasquale 456.98
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 146.85
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 151.8
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 158.33
219 Emanuele Mario Giannuzzi 456.64
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 151.2
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 155.25
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 150.19
220 Alessandro Maggioli 456.09
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 138.82
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 158.2
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 159.07
221 Vincenzo Cucurachi 455.15
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 147.84
FORMIA 15.37
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 151.88
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 140.06
222 Arianna Baldioli 454.84
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 165.39
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 161.11
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 128.34
223 Carlo Luigi Mondelli 453.17
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 295.9
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 157.27
224 Luca Cossignani 453.12
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 161.64
Porto S. Elpidio 146.08
Porto S.Elpidio 145.4
225 Gregorio Buja 449.61
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 449.61
226 Aurora Pantaleoni 448.45
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 133.03
FORMIA 38.43
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 141.42
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 135.57
227 Alice Iorfida 448.21
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 149.52
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 143.44
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 155.25
228 Kostantin Pedretti 446.85
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 147.42
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 148.35
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 151.08
229 Andrea Bruschi 440.12
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 146.79
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 134.7
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 158.63
230 Matteo Chinni 439.57
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 150.96
OSTIA 288.61
231 Flavia Pansieri 436.63
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 107.27
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 108.14
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 109.59
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 111.63
232 Tommas Grondona Introzzi 434.54
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 113.37
FORMIA 188.3
OSTIA 9.95
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 122.92
233 Lorenzo Zaccardini 433.05
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 135.5
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 127.11
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 105.75
OSTIA 64.69
234 Filippo Chiandussi 432.41
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 125.84
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 107.7
FORMIA 61.49
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 137.38
235 Alberto Sciva 431.81
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 148.5
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 138.6
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 144.71
236 Edoardo Tartarini 431.16
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 139.44
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 140.61
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 151.11
237 Luca Brighenti 428.77
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 147.2
Torbole-III Tappa Campi.. 145.9
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 135.67
238 Gabriele Crovella 426.55
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 426.55
239 Federico Marini Balestra 426.55
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 144.91
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 132.8
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 148.84
240 Filippo Onofri Bianchini 425.69
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 137.56
Porto S. Elpidio 144.42
Porto S.Elpidio 143.71
241 Edoardo Falco 423.94
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 132.4
Porto S. Elpidio 142.76
Porto S.Elpidio 148.78
242 Francesco Saverio Ferrajoli 421.31
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 136.83
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 140.21
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.27
243 Giulio Di Meo 421.27
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 116.68
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 149.88
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 154.71
244 Alessandro Scirli 421.27
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 136.08
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 138.38
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.81
245 Federico Fersini 421.23
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 142.8
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 146.81
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 131.62
246 Alessandro Marra 419.56
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 141.12
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 141.75
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 136.69
247 Bernardo Bocci 415.9
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 147.61
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 124.71
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 143.58
248 Jacopo Morelli 414.67
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 139.32
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 141.9
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 133.45
249 Federico Agostini 413.02
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 122.32
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 144.19
FORMIA 19.21
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 127.3
250 Valerio Caldarola 412.83
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 137.76
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 136.69
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 138.38
251 Elena Aisha Lofino 412.81
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 139.44
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 140.06
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 133.31
252 Luca Angius 411.98
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 138.17
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 132.35
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141.46
253 Emilio Palleschi 411.19
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 136.95
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 129.39
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.85
254 Raffaele Ferrari 407.77
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 134.4
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 131.62
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 141.75
255 Guido Cento 407.52
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 138.52
FORMIA 269
256 Davide Carlo Lorenzo Mongiardini 406.58
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 131.61
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 132.72
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 142.25
257 Daniele Muscas 399.87
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 126.08
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 137.44
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 136.35
258 Dalla Costa Andrea 399.16
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 142.4
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 117.15
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.61
259 Simone Migliavacca 397.91
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 122.59
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 135.71
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.61
260 Giovanni Luca Romito 397.67
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 129.36
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 133.31
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 135
261 Sebastian Rozio 397.1
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 113.58
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 138.98
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 144.54
262 Emilio Pelosi 396.46
Tappa Punti
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 111.48
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 148.65
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 136.33
263 Alberto Carlino 394.29
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 131.04
Bari-II Tappa Campionat.. 135
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 128.25
264 Federico Pisu 393.08
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 127.81
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 135.74
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 129.53
265 Emma Perosa 388.12
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 388.12
266 Graziano Pignatelli 384.59
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 130.24
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 103.93
LOANO 150.42
267 Francesco Fazzini 384.43
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 124.21
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 129.01
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 131.21
268 Stefano Meme’ 381.29
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 134.83
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 121.73
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 124.73
269 Leonardo Mattia Meme' 380.52
Tappa Punti
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 146.79
OSTIA 94.54
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 139.19
270 Filippo Clanetti 380.44
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 380.44
271 Sebastjan Tul 373.2
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 373.2
272 Riccardo Maria Pignatelli 351.26
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 120.79
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 134.4
FORMIA 96.07
273 Ian Sunseri 349.7
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 349.7
274 Sara Martina Arseni 343.8
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 182.54
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 161.26
275 Stefano Troiano 340.73
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 211.36
OSTIA 129.37
276 Cristiano Murolo 338.3
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 114.8
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 113.83
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 109.67
277 Enrico Scala 333.69
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 170.79
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 162.9
278 Federico Scarlatti 318.37
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 160.45
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 157.92
279 Matteo Capano 315.19
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 162
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 153.19
280 Stella Tortora 313.67
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 105.39
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 106.24
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 102.04
281 Gianmario Broccia 311.51
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 153.71
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 157.8
282 Alessandro Cortese 308.95
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 153.7
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 155.25
283 Sofia Sechi 307.85
Tappa Punti
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 144.23
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 163.62
284 Elena Santoro 307.39
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 155.25
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 152.14
285 Lorenzo Julian Giacinti 306.91
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 146.03
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 160.88
286 Azeglio Francesco Vicini 302.08
Tappa Punti
Torbole-II Tappa Campio.. 150.75
Malcesine-IV Tappa Camp.. 151.33
287 Marco Cirillini 299.89
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 153.71
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.18
288 Angela Lumare 299.63
Tappa Punti
Reggio Calabria-I Tappa.. 152.14
Reggio Calabria-II Tapp.. 147.49
289 Maurizio Vizilio 296.85
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 151.98
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 144.87
290 Diego Casadio 294.84
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 142.67
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 152.17
291 Matteo Galletti 293.26
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 147.64
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 145.62
292 Giovanni Grandi 292.05
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 292.05
293 Andrea Dilda 290.5
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 117.19
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 131.04
FORMIA 42.27
294 Raul Bottura 289.98
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 145.99
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 143.99
295 Chirill Vagnoni 289.92
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 149.6
Porto S.Elpidio 140.32
296 Michele Cipri 289.6
Tappa Punti
Taranto-Interzonale VII.. 144.48
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 145.12
297 Tommaso Ghetti 288.84
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 149.21
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 139.63
298 Paolo Taddeo 288.39
Tappa Punti
LOANO 152.06
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 136.33
299 Davide Grassi 286.77
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 136.95
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 149.82
300 Lorenzo Manzotti 286.53
Tappa Punti
Porto S. Elpidio 139.44
Porto S.Elpidio 147.09
301 Edoardo Guerriero 285.13
Tappa Punti
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 143.88
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.25
302 Riccardo Verbani 284.1
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 140.22
LOANO 143.88
303 Filippo Sanitã 282.92
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 141.89
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 141.03
304 Doriano Biancalani 281.89
Tappa Punti
LOANO 135.71
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 146.18
305 Gianpaolo Seghezza 281.82
Tappa Punti
Varazze-I Tappa Campion.. 144.48
LOANO 137.34
306 Giovanni Coluzzi 281.42
Tappa Punti
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 138.52
VI Tappa Campionato Zon.. 142.9
307 Gabriel Arun Supekar 281.21
Tappa Punti
La Spezia-Prima Tappa C.. 137.7
La Spezia- II Tappa Cam.. 143.51
308 Lorenzo Lauro 280.63
Tappa Punti
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 134.05
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 146.58
309 Daniele Fornari 277.97
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 142.72
Porto S.Elpidio 135.25
310 Gemma Piccini 276.77
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 137.69
II Tappa Campionato Zon.. 139.08
311 Giorgia Operti 274.55
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 139.9
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 134.65
312 Bruno Starita 274.41
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 131.76
IV Tappa Campionato Zon.. 142.65
313 Matteo Senatore 272.93
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 140.66
Livorno-Regata Interzon.. 132.27
314 Giovanni Marchese 272.84
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 272.84
315 Francesco La Valva 272.25
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 138.6
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 133.65
316 Luigi Ranalli 271.5
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 120.44
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 146.08
OSTIA 4.98
317 Luca Gaburri 270.94
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 147.42
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 123.52
318 Maria Rosaria Cangemi 269.8
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 135.3
Palermo-Interzonale VII.. 134.5
319 Thomas Gavagnin 267.78
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 118.99
Diano Marina-III Tappa .. 148.79
320 Gaetano Filippone 266.9
Tappa Punti
Napoli- Prima Tappa Cam.. 131.76
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 135.14
321 Giorgio Fisichella 265.9
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 128.96
Porto S.Elpidio 136.94
322 Giulio Bozzi 263.64
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 128.5
Piombino-V Tappa Campio.. 135.14
323 Mario Alessandro Alimonda 263.59
Tappa Punti
Olbia-II Tappa Campiona.. 130.65
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 132.94
324 Ignazio Muscas 262.5
Tappa Punti
Cagliari-I Tappa Campio.. 131.26
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 131.24
325 Michele Pellizzer 259.06
Tappa Punti
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 127.1
III Tappa Campionato Zo.. 131.96
326 Gabriele Guerrieri 249.47
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 118.56
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 130.91
327 Matteo Ranalli 249.41
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 126.09
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 123.32
328 Alfio Valente 249.34
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 120.45
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 128.89
329 Alessandro Mauri 248.44
Tappa Punti
Andora- Interzonale I, .. 124.4
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 124.04
330 Ettore Shaburwa Matembera 243.82
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 243.82
331 Silvia Gualteroni 238.59
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 118.65
Lovere-II Tappa Campion.. 119.94
332 Mattia Fornari 230.7
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 146.16
FORMIA 84.54
333 Luciano Sepicacchi 221.07
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 111.03
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 110.04
334 Andrej Casaccia 218.94
Tappa Punti
OSTIA 218.94
335 Domitilla Schettini 217.26
Tappa Punti
Anzio-I Tappa Campionat.. 112.91
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 104.35
336 Francesco Flamigni 212.33
Tappa Punti
Rimini-I Tappa Campiona.. 162.57
OSTIA 49.76
337 Jacopo De Leonardis 204.29
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 102.45
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 101.84
338 Guido Narduzzi 203.67
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 203.67
339 Lorenzo Minniti 192.59
Tappa Punti
Anzio-II Tappa Campiona.. 115.73
FORMIA 76.86
340 Alessandro Moro 189.26
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 23.06
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 121.42
OSTIA 44.78
341 Gabriele Boldrin 176.77
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 176.77
342 Alessio Presutti 172.93
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 172.93
343 Riccardo Colombo 172.58
Tappa Punti
Valmadrera-I Tappa Camp.. 172.58
344 Alessandro Fracassi 166.71
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 166.71
345 Andrea Milla 164.51
Tappa Punti
Santa Marinella-III Tap.. 164.51
346 Alessandro Marolli 163.5
Tappa Punti
LOANO 163.5
347 Luciano Beccarello 161.4
Tappa Punti
FORMIA 161.4
348 Leonardo Zoccolillo 160.48
Tappa Punti
Napoli-III Tappa Campio.. 160.48
349 Zaccaria Ippoliti 159.92
Tappa Punti
Ancona-I Tappa Campiona.. 159.92
350 Roberto Giacalone 158.4
Tappa Punti
Trapani-II Tappa Campio.. 158.4
351 Vincenzo Franzone 158.4
Tappa Punti
Sferracavallo (Pa)- I T.. 158.4
352 Filippo Pasqui 158.03
Tappa Punti
Follonica-III Tappa Cam.. 158.03
353 Luca Naddei 155.33
Tappa Punti
LOANO 155.33
354 Edoardo Boiani 154.76
Tappa Punti